Showing 1 to 100 of 385 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Cat Club Ffest 34 Chip Time
1247 Rider #NAME? Male M 02:11:44 05:12:49
553 Omar Al-Kadhimi Male M 02:29:03 06:15:01
554 Yasmin Allen Female F 02:36:16 06:29:01
555 Mark Allman Male M Clwb Beicio Bala 02:08:59 05:04:15
556 David Archer Male M St Helens Mountaineering Club 02:03:13 04:56:53
28 Clive Aspen Male M Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:40:00 06:28:36
558 Antony Ball Male M Vagabond MC 02:20:21 05:24:34
559 Sean Banning Male M 02:20:51 05:36:47
560 Andy Barker Male M Tree Frog 02:47:46 07:07:23
561 Helen Barnard Female F 03:01:28 07:30:58
562 Doug Barnes Male M CLWB RASIO MONA 02:21:54 05:40:07
565 Mark Beamson Male M 02:20:11 05:46:07
566 Geoff Bevan Male M 02:17:07 05:36:15
567 Alastair Bidwell Male M 02:07:49 05:02:48
569 Justin Binks Male M 02:22:58 05:31:06
570 Andrew Birch Male M 02:06:59 04:45:20
571 Andrew Birds Male M 02:19:59 05:50:10
572 Adrian Blackman Male M 02:32:26 06:19:05
573 Phil Bloomfield Male M 02:33:02 06:19:04
574 Michael Blow Male M 3xtri 02:04:55 04:38:58
575 Nigel Blundell Male M 02:31:26 06:09:25
576 Adrian Bowen Male M Rhos on sea 02:11:36 05:09:48
577 Dawn Bowness Female F 3Xtri 02:34:48 06:09:01
578 Geraint Bowness Male M 02:16:28 05:33:12
579 Sue Brierley-Hobson Female F The Achievers 02:48:32 07:21:14
580 James Brinkley Male M Grand Canyon 02:05:24 05:08:17
63 Neil Brook Male M 02:10:11 05:08:09
581 Trisha Budd Female F Patricia Marie Budd 02:47:24 06:47:32
582 Ann Bunn Female F 02:17:42 05:21:25
75 Mark Burgoyne Male M 02:04:54 04:51:49
583 Steve Burn Male M 02:24:00 05:27:34
585 Daniel Butler Male M Paramount CRT 02:16:41 05:33:10
586 John Butler Male M clwb menai 02:09:37 05:02:16
587 Mark Butler Male M Bridgnorth Cycle Club 02:26:22 06:12:26
589 Adrian Castledine Male M 03:22:08 08:12:50
590 Alex Chaffey-Green Male M 02:15:38 05:32:37
591 Clive Chalk Male M 02:14:34 05:43:38
592 Chris Chapman Male M The Buckley Skeletons 02:15:38 05:08:50
593 Paul Cheetham Male M 02:10:16 05:13:06
594 Mark Chesworth Male M kellogg cc 02:08:27 05:05:14
1285 Shelley Childs Male M 01:43:01 04:04:54
595 Andy Clutton Male M Charlotteville Cycling Club 02:04:31 05:01:25
596 Gethin Clwyd Male M Clwb Rygbi Nant Conwy 02:15:47 06:38:46
597 Robert Coates Male M 01:57:56 04:44:06
598 Nigel Cockrell Male M 02:28:56 05:48:13
600 Damian Coleman Male M Velo-M Stone 02:06:40 05:02:58
601 Jo Coles Female F 03:03:35 07:25:53
603 Rebecca Cook Female F Hafren CC 01:55:56 04:39:03
604 Chris Corcoran Male M 02:00:20 04:41:39
605 Andy Cornford Male M 02:38:59 06:19:30
606 Denise Cornford Female F 02:37:30 06:19:29
607 Matt Coughlan Male M Chelmer Cycling Club 02:10:47 05:27:53
608 Osian Wyn Craig Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:55:35 04:36:35
609 Tony Craven Male M 02:23:32 06:02:38
610 Spencer Cullis Male M 02:00:11 04:41:43
612 Alasdair Davidson Male M Vikes Bikes 02:20:35 05:14:14
613 Adrian Davies Male M 02:36:08 06:33:35
614 Craig Davies Male M 02:00:34 04:39:31
615 Dafydd Davies Male M Clwb Beicio Egni 01:57:38 04:37:15
618 Justin Davies Male M 02:01:38 04:49:23
121 Meirion Davies Male M Clwb Egni 01:43:02 03:53:54
619 Paul Davies Male M Kinross Cycling Club 02:07:43 05:09:11
123 Rhys Davies Male M Davon 02:29:35 06:11:31
620 Robert Davies Male M CGG 02:06:28 05:00:38
621 Steve Davies Male M 02:13:22 05:43:36
622 Mike Delahay Male M 02:36:57 05:58:48
623 Tony Dooley Male M City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:39:00 06:19:08
624 Mike Dovaston Male M kelloggs cc 02:05:42 04:57:56
137 James Duggan Male M 02:19:57 05:25:15
626 Richard Durrant Male M 02:30:16 06:15:00
627 James Dyke Male M 02:34:16 06:19:37
628 Alan Edwards Male M Antur stiniog 02:14:48 05:34:54
629 Aled Edwards Male M 02:03:16 04:47:01
630 Christopher Edwards Male M Mona 02:35:14 06:13:59
632 Paul Ekgren Male M withington wheelers 02:17:20 04:59:00
633 Owain Arwel Elias Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:00:16 04:49:27
634 Dave Ellis Male M 02:09:52 05:05:29
635 Dewi Emlyn Male M 01:59:45 04:38:38
3 Celfyn Evans Male M GAFAEL LLAW 02:06:24 04:56:26
638 Dafydd A Evans Male M clwb beicio menai 02:16:35 05:26:15
639 Guto Evans Male M CMC 02:37:37 06:01:04
640 Gwyndaf Evans Male M 02:28:12 05:55:29
641 Hefin Evans Male M 02:14:53 05:36:03
642 Ian Evans Male M 02:16:31 05:30:44
643 Meirion Evans Male M 02:16:11 05:38:48
645 Rhys Evans Male M 02:19:32 05:43:23
646 Sam Evans Female F 02:19:13 05:30:43
647 Simon Fall Male M 02:22:24 05:42:13
1288 Stell Farrar Female F 02:24:00 05:30:46
649 Kate Ferguson Female F Bridgnorth Cycling Club 02:28:30 06:12:29
650 Nick Fisher Male M Paramount CRT 02:08:05 05:10:24
651 Robert Fogg Male M Energy Cycles 02:04:19 04:48:01
652 Gari Fon Male M 02:13:15 05:01:55
653 Ray Forster Male M 02:05:35 05:21:08
654 Andy Fowell Male M 02:20:57 05:28:15
656 Mark Freestone Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 01:59:43 05:04:17
657 Nicky Frew Female F North Down CC 02:28:56 05:46:35
660 Emma Gardner Female F 02:30:23 DNF
661 Ian Gardner Male M Cardiff Met 01:57:03 04:33:46
1277 David Gerrard Male M 03:16:17 DQ