Showing 201 to 300 of 385 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Chip Time
768 David Lewis Male M Team Hughes 02:16:49 05:41:01
769 Gareth Lewis Male M Team Trail Alpine 02:36:35 06:01:09
770 Julie Lewis Female F 03:03:38 07:31:02
771 Pam Lewis Female F Cefni bike club 02:30:09 05:46:39
772 Kate Litherland Female F Chester Triathlon Club 02:18:27 05:17:19
773 Brian Lloyd Male M DWYFOR 01:58:35 04:52:50
774 Stephen Lucas Male M 02:16:51 05:32:42
775 Stephen Macvicar Male M 02:20:35 05:28:16
776 Andy Maddocks Male M 01:58:25 04:34:08
777 Nick Malone Male M 02:46:26 07:00:58
778 Samantha Manifold Female F 02:40:42 06:19:09
304 Jonathan Marrs Male M 02:18:02 05:20:56
779 Owen Marshall Male M 01:59:21 04:38:36
780 Peter Marshall Male M 02:27:16 05:45:04
306 Trevor Marshall Male M 01:52:50 04:34:49
781 Nania Mason Female F Chester Triathlon Club 02:35:01 06:09:29
782 Geoff Mawer Male M Tree Frog 02:47:27 07:07:22
783 Stephen Mazzone Male M 02:00:31 04:59:08
784 Ursula Mcdarren Female F 02:59:56 07:40:48
785 Ronan Mcdonald Male M 02:40:18 07:04:02
786 Andrew Medley Male M 02:06:35 04:46:19
787 Steve Meek Male M Tri smart 02:06:59 04:45:19
788 Carl Millington Male M rhyl c c 02:09:26 05:17:26
789 Aled Morgan Male M 02:48:59 06:37:44
790 Iwan Morgan Male M 02:39:19 06:36:26
791 Joe Morgan Male M 01:58:07 04:28:34
792 Richard Morgan Male M 02:49:03 06:55:04
795 Carwyn Morris Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:48:23 04:16:40
796 Paul Morris Male M Bridgnorth CC 02:26:47 06:12:28
797 James Morton Male M 02:28:41 06:39:05
798 Robert Moss Male M 02:05:59 05:29:04
332 Dafydd Munro Male M 02:13:51 05:04:39
799 Paul Naylor Male M 02:47:23 06:47:34
800 John Neaves Male M 02:06:51 05:34:52
801 Murray Neilson Male M Southdown Velo 02:06:31 04:57:39
802 Jonathan Newell Male M 02:00:19 05:03:22
803 Mark Nixon Male M 02:07:54 05:28:08
804 Jonathan Nosworthy Male M 02:10:40 05:05:27
344 Martin O Malley Male M 01:57:30 04:51:11
347 Shaun Okeefe Male M Team 9bar 01:59:12 04:52:55
806 Eryl Owain Male M 02:19:48 06:05:09
807 Berwyn Owen Male M Pils a Crim 02:47:22 06:33:37
808 Clifford Owen Male M csm 02:11:49 05:14:20
809 Dave Owen Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:08 04:38:39
810 Gary Owen Male M Clwb seiclo Madog 02:06:19 04:59:27
811 Huw Owen Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:00 03:53:49
812 Julie Owen Female F 02:12:26 05:22:04
813 Kelvin Wyn Owen Male M 01:57:03 04:36:12
814 Trevor Owen Male M Port Sunlight Wheelers 01:57:58 04:39:10
1262 Wendy Owen Female F DNF
1284 Chris Owens Male M 02:16:49 05:41:48
815 Gwyndaf Pari Male M 02:16:23 05:17:19
816 Aled Rhys Parry Male M 01:55:16 04:36:40
818 Mihir Patel Male M 02:09:40 05:20:06
1276 Maksimas Pavlovas Male M 02:09:49 05:16:24
819 Daniel Pawson Male M Knutsford Tri Club 02:20:48 05:14:37
820 Michael Pemberton Male M 02:29:19 DNF
821 Mark Penticost Male M 02:21:01 05:44:33
822 Lynda Percival Female F Knutsford Tri Club 02:22:53 05:27:48
824 Jason Phillips Male M Kelloggs CC DNF
825 Jeremy Phillips Male M 02:16:56 05:37:26
826 Robin Phillips Male M 02:02:45 04:54:57
827 Chris Philpott Male M 3xTri 02:04:59 04:32:16
828 Amanda Pilsworth Female F Slinn Allstars 02:39:43 06:13:30
829 Mandy Plant Female F 02:35:07 06:09:31
1275 Michael Pollard Male M 01:59:18 04:35:52
830 Rafael Postings Male M BRIDGNORTH CYCLING CLUB 02:10:36 05:03:57
831 Margaret Powell Female F Merlin 03:21:08 07:36:36
834 Oliver Pretty Male M DNF
835 Peter Pride Male M 02:31:08 06:15:25
836 Kevin Prydderch Male M llanberis 01:55:41 04:30:01
837 Paul Prydderch-Roberts Male M 01:55:30 04:23:30
838 Andy Purkiss Male M 02:04:43 04:58:29
378 Damian Quinn Male M 02:32:57 06:16:02
841 John Rawlins Male M Cardiff Met 01:57:38 04:33:48
843 Meurig Rees Male M Beicio Hedd Wyn 02:43:37 06:45:26
844 Llywelyn Rhisiart Male M 02:29:07 05:19:53
845 Karl Riahi Male M Verulam Cycling Club 02:23:00 05:31:06
389 Anthony Richards Male M 02:19:16 05:37:41
846 Ken Richards Male M 02:10:17 05:09:50
847 John Riley Male M 03:02:06 DNF
848 Nick Riley Male M BRATs 01:50:07 04:07:52
849 Dylan Roberts Male M 02:06:46 05:06:22
851 Emrys Roberts Male M 02:36:54 07:07:37
399 Gareth Roberts Male M Holyhead Cycling Club 01:56:21 04:32:24
852 Gareth Roberts Male M padarn 02:04:16 04:54:58
854 Geraint Roberts Male M n/a 02:27:35 05:36:08
856 Harry Roberts Male M Rhos 02:08:33 05:09:47
857 Ifor Roberts Male M 02:18:12 05:21:44
858 Iwan Roberts Male M Clwb Traed Budr 02:40:17 07:04:04
859 John Roberts Male M Trail Alpine 02:36:33 06:02:17
860 Michael Roberts Male M Energy Cycles 02:07:05 05:07:20
1293 Phil Roberts Male M 01:59:06 04:54:46
861 Richard Roberts Male M 02:20:11 05:32:46
862 Steve Roberts Male M 01:56:05 04:52:13
863 Jack Robertson Male M Betsi RideAways 02:08:14 05:32:07
864 Andrew Rogers Male M 01:54:36 04:18:26
865 Shane Rook Male M CMC 02:37:55 06:20:52
866 Brighid Rowe Female F 02:20:27 05:55:37
868 Matthew Rowland Male M Kelloggs CC 02:07:10 05:10:40