Showing 1 to 100 of 385 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Chip Time
811 Huw Owen Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:00 03:53:49
938 Jack Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:17 03:53:50
925 Alun Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:04 03:53:52
121 Meirion Davies Male M Clwb Egni 01:43:02 03:53:54
1285 Shelley Childs Male M 01:43:01 04:04:54
848 Nick Riley Male M BRATs 01:50:07 04:07:52
695 Philip Hingley Male M Grand Canyon 01:50:07 04:08:41
942 Owain Llyr Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:44:02 04:13:33
795 Carwyn Morris Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:48:23 04:16:40
864 Andrew Rogers Male M 01:54:36 04:18:26
1280 Adam Smith Male M 01:44:14 04:18:28
681 Alun Hardman Male M 01:55:12 04:20:41
712 Hywel Iorwerth Male M Cardiff Met 01:55:15 04:20:43
693 Thomas Hildige Male M Energy cycles 01:56:57 04:22:35
837 Paul Prydderch-Roberts Male M 01:55:30 04:23:30
551 Rick Yates Male M Witham Wheelers Cycling CLub 01:56:57 04:24:43
932 Dylan Williams Male M 01:54:55 04:26:21
686 Steve Harrison Male M 01:55:02 04:27:51
739 Karl Wayne Jones Male M Energy cycles 01:57:17 04:27:54
722 Arwel Jones Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:29 04:27:55
791 Joe Morgan Male M 01:58:07 04:28:34
889 Sarah Soden Female F Leicester Forest Cycle Club 01:56:43 04:29:06
874 Mitch Russell Male M 01:55:39 04:29:13
887 James Smith Male M Chippenham Wheelers 01:56:06 04:29:18
708 Dylan Humphreys Male M 01:55:31 04:29:59
836 Kevin Prydderch Male M llanberis 01:55:41 04:30:01
930 Carwyn Williams Male M n/a 01:58:53 04:30:13
240 Alex Johl Male M 01:54:10 04:30:49
906 Mark Threadgold Male M 02:00:42 04:31:55
827 Chris Philpott Male M 3xTri 02:04:59 04:32:16
399 Gareth Roberts Male M Holyhead Cycling Club 01:56:21 04:32:24
661 Ian Gardner Male M Cardiff Met 01:57:03 04:33:46
841 John Rawlins Male M Cardiff Met 01:57:38 04:33:48
776 Andy Maddocks Male M 01:58:25 04:34:08
306 Trevor Marshall Male M 01:52:50 04:34:49
1275 Michael Pollard Male M 01:59:18 04:35:52
813 Kelvin Wyn Owen Male M 01:57:03 04:36:12
608 Osian Wyn Craig Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:55:35 04:36:35
816 Aled Rhys Parry Male M 01:55:16 04:36:40
438 Dave Smith Male M CRM 02:02:40 04:36:44
615 Dafydd Davies Male M Clwb Beicio Egni 01:57:38 04:37:15
673 Eiddon Griffiths Male M 01:57:32 04:37:15
779 Owen Marshall Male M 01:59:21 04:38:36
635 Dewi Emlyn Male M 01:59:45 04:38:38
809 Dave Owen Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:08 04:38:39
941 Llion Williams Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:08 04:38:42
731 Geraint Jones Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:04:01 04:38:42
574 Michael Blow Male M 3xtri 02:04:55 04:38:58
603 Rebecca Cook Female F Hafren CC 01:55:56 04:39:03
814 Trevor Owen Male M Port Sunlight Wheelers 01:57:58 04:39:10
614 Craig Davies Male M 02:00:34 04:39:31
891 Ashley Stockton Male M 02:04:40 04:39:33
885 Bill Smith Male M 02:01:12 04:39:37
672 Bryan Wyn Griffiths Male M 02:03:50 04:41:21
896 Gareth Tansley Male M 01:56:50 04:41:28
604 Chris Corcoran Male M 02:00:20 04:41:39
610 Spencer Cullis Male M 02:00:11 04:41:43
869 Dylan Rowlands Male M 02:00:39 04:42:51
440 Ollie Smith Male M Wrecsam Tri 01:56:00 04:43:42
597 Robert Coates Male M 01:57:56 04:44:06
787 Steve Meek Male M Tri smart 02:06:59 04:45:19
570 Andrew Birch Male M 02:06:59 04:45:20
698 William Hodgson Male M 01:57:16 04:45:31
745 Penri Jones Male M 01:58:05 04:45:32
685 Gareth Harrison Male M 01:57:20 04:45:34
786 Andrew Medley Male M 02:06:35 04:46:19
629 Aled Edwards Male M 02:03:16 04:47:01
651 Robert Fogg Male M Energy Cycles 02:04:19 04:48:01
949 Dewi Winkle Male M 3xtri 02:06:30 04:48:15
943 Paul Mark Williams Male M 02:01:01 04:49:05
713 Telor Iwan Male M 01:57:52 04:49:09
618 Justin Davies Male M 02:01:38 04:49:23
633 Owain Arwel Elias Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:00:16 04:49:27
926 Alwyn Williams Male M 02:00:00 04:50:09
344 Martin O Malley Male M 01:57:30 04:51:11
75 Mark Burgoyne Male M 02:04:54 04:51:49
862 Steve Roberts Male M 01:56:05 04:52:13
773 Brian Lloyd Male M DWYFOR 01:58:35 04:52:50
347 Shaun Okeefe Male M Team 9bar 01:59:12 04:52:55
937 Huw Williams Male M Energy Cycles 02:04:35 04:53:30
913 Paul Turton Male M mtb wales 02:00:10 04:54:24
1293 Phil Roberts Male M 01:59:06 04:54:46
826 Robin Phillips Male M 02:02:45 04:54:57
852 Gareth Roberts Male M padarn 02:04:16 04:54:58
3 Celfyn Evans Male M GAFAEL LLAW 02:06:24 04:56:26
699 Jonathan Honeybun Male M Ajax 02:07:54 04:56:32
556 David Archer Male M St Helens Mountaineering Club 02:03:13 04:56:53
710 Dafydd Huws Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:05:10 04:57:33
801 Murray Neilson Male M Southdown Velo 02:06:31 04:57:39
688 Stuart Hayhoe Male M 02:05:45 04:57:39
918 Dave Ward Male M 02:05:49 04:57:41
919 Mike Ward Male M 02:05:53 04:57:41
624 Mike Dovaston Male M kelloggs cc 02:05:42 04:57:56
936 Harri Williams Male M 02:09:08 04:58:10
732 Geraint W Jones Male M 02:08:02 04:58:14
912 Niel Tookey Male M 02:09:23 04:58:16
838 Andy Purkiss Male M 02:04:43 04:58:29
691 Ian Hey Male M 02:05:14 04:58:59
632 Paul Ekgren Male M withington wheelers 02:17:20 04:59:00
783 Stephen Mazzone Male M 02:00:31 04:59:08