Showing 1 to 100 of 385 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Chip Time
1280 Adam Smith Male M 01:44:14 04:18:28
923 Adam Williams Male M adam williams 02:05:47 06:01:09
576 Adrian Bowen Male M Rhos on sea 02:11:36 05:09:48
755 Adrian Kelly Male M 02:15:22 05:38:46
572 Adrian Blackman Male M 02:32:26 06:19:05
613 Adrian Davies Male M 02:36:08 06:33:35
589 Adrian Castledine Male M 03:22:08 08:12:50
628 Alan Edwards Male M Antur stiniog 02:14:48 05:34:54
720 Alan Jones Male M 02:34:17 06:14:10
924 Alan Tudur Williams Male M 02:19:36 05:27:09
612 Alasdair Davidson Male M Vikes Bikes 02:20:35 05:14:14
567 Alastair Bidwell Male M 02:07:49 05:02:48
629 Aled Edwards Male M 02:03:16 04:47:01
702 Aled Hughes Male M 02:14:24 05:40:05
789 Aled Morgan Male M 02:48:59 06:37:44
816 Aled Rhys Parry Male M 01:55:16 04:36:40
240 Alex Johl Male M 01:54:10 04:30:49
590 Alex Chaffey-Green Male M 02:15:38 05:32:37
897 Ali Thomas Female F 02:32:12 05:34:16
925 Alun Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:04 03:53:52
681 Alun Hardman Male M 01:55:12 04:20:41
926 Alwyn Williams Male M 02:00:00 04:50:09
927 Alwyn Williams Male M Cedor 02:12:45 05:18:33
828 Amanda Pilsworth Female F Slinn Allstars 02:39:43 06:13:30
864 Andrew Rogers Male M 01:54:36 04:18:26
570 Andrew Birch Male M 02:06:59 04:45:20
786 Andrew Medley Male M 02:06:35 04:46:19
881 Andrew Sellar Male M Backwell Road Cycling Group 02:07:57 05:08:16
928 Andrew Williams Male M CGG 02:17:37 05:44:13
571 Andrew Birds Male M 02:19:59 05:50:10
496 Andrew Watts Male M 02:36:53 06:32:16
880 Andrew Scott Male M The Achievers 02:48:33 07:21:14
694 Andrew Hill Male M 02:30:40 DNF
776 Andy Maddocks Male M 01:58:25 04:34:08
838 Andy Purkiss Male M 02:04:43 04:58:29
595 Andy Clutton Male M Charlotteville Cycling Club 02:04:31 05:01:25
654 Andy Fowell Male M 02:20:57 05:28:15
605 Andy Cornford Male M 02:38:59 06:19:30
560 Andy Barker Male M Tree Frog 02:47:46 07:07:23
721 Angela Jones Female F 02:24:04 05:38:04
582 Ann Bunn Female F 02:17:42 05:21:25
898 Anna Thomas Female F 02:35:24 06:00:57
389 Anthony Richards Male M 02:19:16 05:37:41
558 Antony Ball Male M Vagabond MC 02:20:21 05:24:34
955 Argyro Zoumprouli Female F 03:04:00 07:30:10
722 Arwel Jones Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:29 04:27:55
891 Ashley Stockton Male M 02:04:40 04:39:33
723 Awen Jones Female F Porthaethwy Push Bikers 02:55:37 06:27:02
882 Barry Shannon Male M 02:21:11 05:26:53
807 Berwyn Owen Male M Pils a Crim 02:47:22 06:33:37
885 Bill Smith Male M 02:01:12 04:39:37
773 Brian Lloyd Male M DWYFOR 01:58:35 04:52:50
929 Brian Williams Male M 02:06:16 05:02:56
866 Brighid Rowe Female F 02:20:27 05:55:37
672 Bryan Wyn Griffiths Male M 02:03:50 04:41:21
788 Carl Millington Male M rhyl c c 02:09:26 05:17:26
795 Carwyn Morris Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:48:23 04:16:40
930 Carwyn Williams Male M n/a 01:58:53 04:30:13
753 Carwyn Jones-Evans Male M 02:25:19 05:19:44
725 Carwyn Jones Male M 02:07:38 05:21:44
947 Cath Wilson Female F 02:39:44 06:18:20
3 Celfyn Evans Male M GAFAEL LLAW 02:06:24 04:56:26
242 Ceri John Male M Cardiff Ajax 02:29:38 06:11:33
827 Chris Philpott Male M 3xTri 02:04:59 04:32:16
604 Chris Corcoran Male M 02:00:20 04:41:39
687 Chris Harvey Male M 02:16:52 05:08:07
592 Chris Chapman Male M The Buckley Skeletons 02:15:38 05:08:50
247 Chris Jones Male M Kelloggs 02:01:05 05:10:38
670 Chris Gough Male M 02:21:54 05:26:56
248 Chris Jones Male M Velo Llew Du 02:20:59 05:28:07
1284 Chris Owens Male M 02:16:49 05:41:48
630 Christopher Edwards Male M Mona 02:35:14 06:13:59
921 Clare White Female F North Down CC 02:29:01 05:46:39
808 Clifford Owen Male M csm 02:11:49 05:14:20
591 Clive Chalk Male M 02:14:34 05:43:38
28 Clive Aspen Male M Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:40:00 06:28:36
614 Craig Davies Male M 02:00:34 04:39:31
615 Dafydd Davies Male M Clwb Beicio Egni 01:57:38 04:37:15
710 Dafydd Huws Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:05:10 04:57:33
332 Dafydd Munro Male M 02:13:51 05:04:39
931 Dafydd Williams Male M 02:49:01 06:38:16
638 Dafydd A Evans Male M clwb beicio menai 02:16:35 05:26:15
600 Damian Coleman Male M Velo-M Stone 02:06:40 05:02:58
378 Damian Quinn Male M 02:32:57 06:16:02
819 Daniel Pawson Male M Knutsford Tri Club 02:20:48 05:14:37
585 Daniel Butler Male M Paramount CRT 02:16:41 05:33:10
438 Dave Smith Male M CRM 02:02:40 04:36:44
809 Dave Owen Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:08 04:38:39
918 Dave Ward Male M 02:05:49 04:57:41
634 Dave Ellis Male M 02:09:52 05:05:29
886 Dave Smith Male M 02:15:44 05:14:50
556 David Archer Male M St Helens Mountaineering Club 02:03:13 04:56:53
756 David Kendall Male M The Buckley Skeletons 02:15:38 05:08:53
430 David Setterington Male M 02:19:55 05:23:43
768 David Lewis Male M Team Hughes 02:16:49 05:41:01
726 David Jones Male M 02:30:39 06:15:07
1277 David Gerrard Male M 03:16:17 DQ
577 Dawn Bowness Female F 3Xtri 02:34:48 06:09:01
917 Delyth Wanklyn Female F 02:33:49 05:56:43
606 Denise Cornford Female F 02:37:30 06:19:29