Showing 1 to 100 of 385 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Chip Time
889 Sarah Soden Female F Leicester Forest Cycle Club 01:56:43 04:29:06
603 Rebecca Cook Female F Hafren CC 01:55:56 04:39:03
901 Rhian Thomas Female F 02:15:49 05:16:12
704 Gwenno Hughes Female F Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 02:08:50 05:16:18
772 Kate Litherland Female F Chester Triathlon Club 02:18:27 05:17:19
582 Ann Bunn Female F 02:17:42 05:21:25
812 Julie Owen Female F 02:12:26 05:22:04
759 Gill King Female F TIM BEICIO HEDD WYN 02:19:18 05:24:40
822 Lynda Percival Female F Knutsford Tri Club 02:22:53 05:27:48
646 Sam Evans Female F 02:19:13 05:30:43
1288 Stell Farrar Female F 02:24:00 05:30:46
897 Ali Thomas Female F 02:32:12 05:34:16
948 Hayley Winder Female F 02:26:53 05:37:29
721 Angela Jones Female F 02:24:04 05:38:04
439 Jane Smith Female F 02:17:15 05:38:08
657 Nicky Frew Female F North Down CC 02:28:56 05:46:35
921 Clare White Female F North Down CC 02:29:01 05:46:39
771 Pam Lewis Female F Cefni bike club 02:30:09 05:46:39
188 Stef Hall Female F Chester Tri Club 02:24:03 05:48:10
765 Nicola Lee-Browne Female F 02:27:04 05:52:30
866 Brighid Rowe Female F 02:20:27 05:55:37
917 Delyth Wanklyn Female F 02:33:49 05:56:43
679 Sian Hall Female F 02:33:53 05:56:44
898 Anna Thomas Female F 02:35:24 06:00:57
904 Eloise Thompson Female F Macclesfield Wheelers 02:25:35 06:02:45
577 Dawn Bowness Female F 3Xtri 02:34:48 06:09:01
680 Ellen Hannah Female F 3xtri 02:35:09 06:09:01
781 Nania Mason Female F Chester Triathlon Club 02:35:01 06:09:29
829 Mandy Plant Female F 02:35:07 06:09:31
649 Kate Ferguson Female F Bridgnorth Cycling Club 02:28:30 06:12:29
828 Amanda Pilsworth Female F Slinn Allstars 02:39:43 06:13:30
764 Samantha Leary Female F 02:39:35 06:18:16
947 Cath Wilson Female F 02:39:44 06:18:20
778 Samantha Manifold Female F 02:40:42 06:19:09
606 Denise Cornford Female F 02:37:30 06:19:29
723 Awen Jones Female F Porthaethwy Push Bikers 02:55:37 06:27:02
1214 Hayley Turner Female F Eryri 02:49:54 06:28:14
554 Yasmin Allen Female F 02:36:16 06:29:01
234 Heather Jackson Female F 02:41:12 06:32:15
893 Llinos Sutton Female F 69 Cycles 02:36:04 06:32:44
581 Trisha Budd Female F Patricia Marie Budd 02:47:24 06:47:32
876 Ruth Salomon Female F 02:55:47 06:54:35
875 Jo Rycroft-Malone Female F 02:46:55 07:01:00
579 Sue Brierley-Hobson Female F The Achievers 02:48:32 07:21:14
601 Jo Coles Female F 03:03:35 07:25:53
955 Argyro Zoumprouli Female F 03:04:00 07:30:10
561 Helen Barnard Female F 03:01:28 07:30:58
770 Julie Lewis Female F 03:03:38 07:31:02
831 Margaret Powell Female F Merlin 03:21:08 07:36:36
784 Ursula Mcdarren Female F 02:59:56 07:40:48
660 Emma Gardner Female F 02:30:23 DNF
1262 Wendy Owen Female F DNF
811 Huw Owen Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:00 03:53:49
938 Jack Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:17 03:53:50
925 Alun Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:04 03:53:52
121 Meirion Davies Male M Clwb Egni 01:43:02 03:53:54
1285 Shelley Childs Male M 01:43:01 04:04:54
848 Nick Riley Male M BRATs 01:50:07 04:07:52
695 Philip Hingley Male M Grand Canyon 01:50:07 04:08:41
942 Owain Llyr Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:44:02 04:13:33
795 Carwyn Morris Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:48:23 04:16:40
864 Andrew Rogers Male M 01:54:36 04:18:26
1280 Adam Smith Male M 01:44:14 04:18:28
681 Alun Hardman Male M 01:55:12 04:20:41
712 Hywel Iorwerth Male M Cardiff Met 01:55:15 04:20:43
693 Thomas Hildige Male M Energy cycles 01:56:57 04:22:35
837 Paul Prydderch-Roberts Male M 01:55:30 04:23:30
551 Rick Yates Male M Witham Wheelers Cycling CLub 01:56:57 04:24:43
932 Dylan Williams Male M 01:54:55 04:26:21
686 Steve Harrison Male M 01:55:02 04:27:51
739 Karl Wayne Jones Male M Energy cycles 01:57:17 04:27:54
722 Arwel Jones Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:29 04:27:55
791 Joe Morgan Male M 01:58:07 04:28:34
874 Mitch Russell Male M 01:55:39 04:29:13
887 James Smith Male M Chippenham Wheelers 01:56:06 04:29:18
708 Dylan Humphreys Male M 01:55:31 04:29:59
836 Kevin Prydderch Male M llanberis 01:55:41 04:30:01
930 Carwyn Williams Male M n/a 01:58:53 04:30:13
240 Alex Johl Male M 01:54:10 04:30:49
906 Mark Threadgold Male M 02:00:42 04:31:55
827 Chris Philpott Male M 3xTri 02:04:59 04:32:16
399 Gareth Roberts Male M Holyhead Cycling Club 01:56:21 04:32:24
661 Ian Gardner Male M Cardiff Met 01:57:03 04:33:46
841 John Rawlins Male M Cardiff Met 01:57:38 04:33:48
776 Andy Maddocks Male M 01:58:25 04:34:08
306 Trevor Marshall Male M 01:52:50 04:34:49
1275 Michael Pollard Male M 01:59:18 04:35:52
813 Kelvin Wyn Owen Male M 01:57:03 04:36:12
608 Osian Wyn Craig Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:55:35 04:36:35
816 Aled Rhys Parry Male M 01:55:16 04:36:40
438 Dave Smith Male M CRM 02:02:40 04:36:44
615 Dafydd Davies Male M Clwb Beicio Egni 01:57:38 04:37:15
673 Eiddon Griffiths Male M 01:57:32 04:37:15
779 Owen Marshall Male M 01:59:21 04:38:36
635 Dewi Emlyn Male M 01:59:45 04:38:38
809 Dave Owen Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:08 04:38:39
941 Llion Williams Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:08 04:38:42
731 Geraint Jones Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:04:01 04:38:42
574 Michael Blow Male M 3xtri 02:04:55 04:38:58
814 Trevor Owen Male M Port Sunlight Wheelers 01:57:58 04:39:10