Showing 1 to 100 of 385 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Chip Time
3 Celfyn Evans Male M GAFAEL LLAW 02:06:24 04:56:26
28 Clive Aspen Male M Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:40:00 06:28:36
63 Neil Brook Male M 02:10:11 05:08:09
75 Mark Burgoyne Male M 02:04:54 04:51:49
121 Meirion Davies Male M Clwb Egni 01:43:02 03:53:54
123 Rhys Davies Male M Davon 02:29:35 06:11:31
137 James Duggan Male M 02:19:57 05:25:15
188 Stef Hall Female F Chester Tri Club 02:24:03 05:48:10
201 Scott Henderson Male M BMF Chester 02:24:05 05:48:04
213 Richard Howe Male M 02:26:15 06:50:55
234 Heather Jackson Female F 02:41:12 06:32:15
240 Alex Johl Male M 01:54:10 04:30:49
241 Stevan Johl Male M 02:18:48 05:38:10
242 Ceri John Male M Cardiff Ajax 02:29:38 06:11:33
247 Chris Jones Male M Kelloggs 02:01:05 05:10:38
248 Chris Jones Male M Velo Llew Du 02:20:59 05:28:07
264 Gareth Joyce Male M 02:29:53 06:15:11
304 Jonathan Marrs Male M 02:18:02 05:20:56
306 Trevor Marshall Male M 01:52:50 04:34:49
332 Dafydd Munro Male M 02:13:51 05:04:39
344 Martin O Malley Male M 01:57:30 04:51:11
347 Shaun Okeefe Male M Team 9bar 01:59:12 04:52:55
378 Damian Quinn Male M 02:32:57 06:16:02
389 Anthony Richards Male M 02:19:16 05:37:41
399 Gareth Roberts Male M Holyhead Cycling Club 01:56:21 04:32:24
430 David Setterington Male M 02:19:55 05:23:43
433 Graham Shipley Male M Harry Middleton CC 02:08:06 05:08:10
438 Dave Smith Male M CRM 02:02:40 04:36:44
439 Jane Smith Female F 02:17:15 05:38:08
440 Ollie Smith Male M Wrecsam Tri 01:56:00 04:43:42
482 John Valleley Male M Kelloggs 02:01:56 05:10:57
496 Andrew Watts Male M 02:36:53 06:32:16
498 Martin Watts Male M CS Llanymddyfri 02:36:12 06:11:16
525 Ll��r Williams Male M Whitchurch Dads 02:48:50 06:58:53
528 Owain Williams Male M 02:48:30 06:58:54
551 Rick Yates Male M Witham Wheelers Cycling CLub 01:56:57 04:24:43
553 Omar Al-Kadhimi Male M 02:29:03 06:15:01
554 Yasmin Allen Female F 02:36:16 06:29:01
555 Mark Allman Male M Clwb Beicio Bala 02:08:59 05:04:15
556 David Archer Male M St Helens Mountaineering Club 02:03:13 04:56:53
558 Antony Ball Male M Vagabond MC 02:20:21 05:24:34
559 Sean Banning Male M 02:20:51 05:36:47
560 Andy Barker Male M Tree Frog 02:47:46 07:07:23
561 Helen Barnard Female F 03:01:28 07:30:58
562 Doug Barnes Male M CLWB RASIO MONA 02:21:54 05:40:07
565 Mark Beamson Male M 02:20:11 05:46:07
566 Geoff Bevan Male M 02:17:07 05:36:15
567 Alastair Bidwell Male M 02:07:49 05:02:48
569 Justin Binks Male M 02:22:58 05:31:06
570 Andrew Birch Male M 02:06:59 04:45:20
571 Andrew Birds Male M 02:19:59 05:50:10
572 Adrian Blackman Male M 02:32:26 06:19:05
573 Phil Bloomfield Male M 02:33:02 06:19:04
574 Michael Blow Male M 3xtri 02:04:55 04:38:58
575 Nigel Blundell Male M 02:31:26 06:09:25
576 Adrian Bowen Male M Rhos on sea 02:11:36 05:09:48
577 Dawn Bowness Female F 3Xtri 02:34:48 06:09:01
578 Geraint Bowness Male M 02:16:28 05:33:12
579 Sue Brierley-Hobson Female F The Achievers 02:48:32 07:21:14
580 James Brinkley Male M Grand Canyon 02:05:24 05:08:17
581 Trisha Budd Female F Patricia Marie Budd 02:47:24 06:47:32
582 Ann Bunn Female F 02:17:42 05:21:25
583 Steve Burn Male M 02:24:00 05:27:34
585 Daniel Butler Male M Paramount CRT 02:16:41 05:33:10
586 John Butler Male M clwb menai 02:09:37 05:02:16
587 Mark Butler Male M Bridgnorth Cycle Club 02:26:22 06:12:26
589 Adrian Castledine Male M 03:22:08 08:12:50
590 Alex Chaffey-Green Male M 02:15:38 05:32:37
591 Clive Chalk Male M 02:14:34 05:43:38
592 Chris Chapman Male M The Buckley Skeletons 02:15:38 05:08:50
593 Paul Cheetham Male M 02:10:16 05:13:06
594 Mark Chesworth Male M kellogg cc 02:08:27 05:05:14
595 Andy Clutton Male M Charlotteville Cycling Club 02:04:31 05:01:25
596 Gethin Clwyd Male M Clwb Rygbi Nant Conwy 02:15:47 06:38:46
597 Robert Coates Male M 01:57:56 04:44:06
598 Nigel Cockrell Male M 02:28:56 05:48:13
600 Damian Coleman Male M Velo-M Stone 02:06:40 05:02:58
601 Jo Coles Female F 03:03:35 07:25:53
603 Rebecca Cook Female F Hafren CC 01:55:56 04:39:03
604 Chris Corcoran Male M 02:00:20 04:41:39
605 Andy Cornford Male M 02:38:59 06:19:30
606 Denise Cornford Female F 02:37:30 06:19:29
607 Matt Coughlan Male M Chelmer Cycling Club 02:10:47 05:27:53
608 Osian Wyn Craig Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:55:35 04:36:35
609 Tony Craven Male M 02:23:32 06:02:38
610 Spencer Cullis Male M 02:00:11 04:41:43
612 Alasdair Davidson Male M Vikes Bikes 02:20:35 05:14:14
613 Adrian Davies Male M 02:36:08 06:33:35
614 Craig Davies Male M 02:00:34 04:39:31
615 Dafydd Davies Male M Clwb Beicio Egni 01:57:38 04:37:15
618 Justin Davies Male M 02:01:38 04:49:23
619 Paul Davies Male M Kinross Cycling Club 02:07:43 05:09:11
620 Robert Davies Male M CGG 02:06:28 05:00:38
621 Steve Davies Male M 02:13:22 05:43:36
622 Mike Delahay Male M 02:36:57 05:58:48
623 Tony Dooley Male M City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:39:00 06:19:08
624 Mike Dovaston Male M kelloggs cc 02:05:42 04:57:56
626 Richard Durrant Male M 02:30:16 06:15:00
627 James Dyke Male M 02:34:16 06:19:37
628 Alan Edwards Male M Antur stiniog 02:14:48 05:34:54