Showing 1 to 100 of 385 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Chip Time
824 Jason Phillips Male M Kelloggs CC DNF
834 Oliver Pretty Male M DNF
1263 Rhys Hughes Male M DNF
741 Llifon Jones Male M DNF
1262 Wendy Owen Female F DNF
811 Huw Owen Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:00 03:53:49
1285 Shelley Childs Male M 01:43:01 04:04:54
925 Alun Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:04 03:53:52
121 Meirion Davies Male M Clwb Egni 01:43:02 03:53:54
938 Jack Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:43:17 03:53:50
695 Philip Hingley Male M Grand Canyon 01:50:07 04:08:41
942 Owain Llyr Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:44:02 04:13:33
848 Nick Riley Male M BRATs 01:50:07 04:07:52
1280 Adam Smith Male M 01:44:14 04:18:28
864 Andrew Rogers Male M 01:54:36 04:18:26
795 Carwyn Morris Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:48:23 04:16:40
862 Steve Roberts Male M 01:56:05 04:52:13
551 Rick Yates Male M Witham Wheelers Cycling CLub 01:56:57 04:24:43
836 Kevin Prydderch Male M llanberis 01:55:41 04:30:01
837 Paul Prydderch-Roberts Male M 01:55:30 04:23:30
306 Trevor Marshall Male M 01:52:50 04:34:49
240 Alex Johl Male M 01:54:10 04:30:49
686 Steve Harrison Male M 01:55:02 04:27:51
708 Dylan Humphreys Male M 01:55:31 04:29:59
930 Carwyn Williams Male M n/a 01:58:53 04:30:13
597 Robert Coates Male M 01:57:56 04:44:06
932 Dylan Williams Male M 01:54:55 04:26:21
874 Mitch Russell Male M 01:55:39 04:29:13
608 Osian Wyn Craig Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:55:35 04:36:35
816 Aled Rhys Parry Male M 01:55:16 04:36:40
896 Gareth Tansley Male M 01:56:50 04:41:28
906 Mark Threadgold Male M 02:00:42 04:31:55
399 Gareth Roberts Male M Holyhead Cycling Club 01:56:21 04:32:24
698 William Hodgson Male M 01:57:16 04:45:31
685 Gareth Harrison Male M 01:57:20 04:45:34
681 Alun Hardman Male M 01:55:12 04:20:41
889 Sarah Soden Female F Leicester Forest Cycle Club 01:56:43 04:29:06
344 Martin O Malley Male M 01:57:30 04:51:11
745 Penri Jones Male M 01:58:05 04:45:32
712 Hywel Iorwerth Male M Cardiff Met 01:55:15 04:20:43
841 John Rawlins Male M Cardiff Met 01:57:38 04:33:48
809 Dave Owen Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:08 04:38:39
693 Thomas Hildige Male M Energy cycles 01:56:57 04:22:35
779 Owen Marshall Male M 01:59:21 04:38:36
618 Justin Davies Male M 02:01:38 04:49:23
941 Llion Williams Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:08 04:38:42
661 Ian Gardner Male M Cardiff Met 01:57:03 04:33:46
692 Lindsay Hicks Male M Colomendy 02:00:10 05:04:50
673 Eiddon Griffiths Male M 01:57:32 04:37:15
615 Dafydd Davies Male M Clwb Beicio Egni 01:57:38 04:37:15
603 Rebecca Cook Female F Hafren CC 01:55:56 04:39:03
713 Telor Iwan Male M 01:57:52 04:49:09
739 Karl Wayne Jones Male M Energy cycles 01:57:17 04:27:54
722 Arwel Jones Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:29 04:27:55
813 Kelvin Wyn Owen Male M 01:57:03 04:36:12
656 Mark Freestone Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 01:59:43 05:04:17
635 Dewi Emlyn Male M 01:59:45 04:38:38
887 James Smith Male M Chippenham Wheelers 01:56:06 04:29:18
869 Dylan Rowlands Male M 02:00:39 04:42:51
614 Craig Davies Male M 02:00:34 04:39:31
943 Paul Mark Williams Male M 02:01:01 04:49:05
1275 Michael Pollard Male M 01:59:18 04:35:52
926 Alwyn Williams Male M 02:00:00 04:50:09
885 Bill Smith Male M 02:01:12 04:39:37
776 Andy Maddocks Male M 01:58:25 04:34:08
633 Owain Arwel Elias Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:00:16 04:49:27
814 Trevor Owen Male M Port Sunlight Wheelers 01:57:58 04:39:10
791 Joe Morgan Male M 01:58:07 04:28:34
440 Ollie Smith Male M Wrecsam Tri 01:56:00 04:43:42
891 Ashley Stockton Male M 02:04:40 04:39:33
438 Dave Smith Male M CRM 02:02:40 04:36:44
773 Brian Lloyd Male M DWYFOR 01:58:35 04:52:50
802 Jonathan Newell Male M 02:00:19 05:03:22
556 David Archer Male M St Helens Mountaineering Club 02:03:13 04:56:53
620 Robert Davies Male M CGG 02:06:28 05:00:38
629 Aled Edwards Male M 02:03:16 04:47:01
701 Mathew Hopson Male M 02:03:35 05:02:16
247 Chris Jones Male M Kelloggs 02:01:05 05:10:38
595 Andy Clutton Male M Charlotteville Cycling Club 02:04:31 05:01:25
482 John Valleley Male M Kelloggs 02:01:56 05:10:57
937 Huw Williams Male M Energy Cycles 02:04:35 04:53:30
1293 Phil Roberts Male M 01:59:06 04:54:46
672 Bryan Wyn Griffiths Male M 02:03:50 04:41:21
600 Damian Coleman Male M Velo-M Stone 02:06:40 05:02:58
826 Robin Phillips Male M 02:02:45 04:54:57
731 Geraint Jones Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:04:01 04:38:42
913 Paul Turton Male M mtb wales 02:00:10 04:54:24
651 Robert Fogg Male M Energy Cycles 02:04:19 04:48:01
800 John Neaves Male M 02:06:51 05:34:52
75 Mark Burgoyne Male M 02:04:54 04:51:49
347 Shaun Okeefe Male M Team 9bar 01:59:12 04:52:55
671 Paul Green Male M 02:05:14 05:14:34
810 Gary Owen Male M Clwb seiclo Madog 02:06:19 04:59:27
3 Celfyn Evans Male M GAFAEL LLAW 02:06:24 04:56:26
852 Gareth Roberts Male M padarn 02:04:16 04:54:58
860 Michael Roberts Male M Energy Cycles 02:07:05 05:07:20
610 Spencer Cullis Male M 02:00:11 04:41:43
786 Andrew Medley Male M 02:06:35 04:46:19
783 Stephen Mazzone Male M 02:00:31 04:59:08
923 Adam Williams Male M adam williams 02:05:47 06:01:09