Showing 101 to 200 of 385 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Chip Time
933 Eifion Williams Male M 02:06:22 05:02:56
604 Chris Corcoran Male M 02:00:20 04:41:39
742 Martin Jones Male M 02:24:51 05:41:17
803 Mark Nixon Male M 02:07:54 05:28:08
574 Michael Blow Male M 3xtri 02:04:55 04:38:58
653 Ray Forster Male M 02:05:35 05:21:08
691 Ian Hey Male M 02:05:14 04:58:59
650 Nick Fisher Male M Paramount CRT 02:08:05 05:10:24
710 Dafydd Huws Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 02:05:10 04:57:33
570 Andrew Birch Male M 02:06:59 04:45:20
433 Graham Shipley Male M Harry Middleton CC 02:08:06 05:08:10
849 Dylan Roberts Male M 02:06:46 05:06:22
763 Tommy Lawrence Male M wycombe cc 02:11:07 05:07:00
787 Steve Meek Male M Tri smart 02:06:59 04:45:19
732 Geraint W Jones Male M 02:08:02 04:58:14
881 Andrew Sellar Male M Backwell Road Cycling Group 02:07:57 05:08:16
929 Brian Williams Male M 02:06:16 05:02:56
63 Neil Brook Male M 02:10:11 05:08:09
827 Chris Philpott Male M 3xTri 02:04:59 04:32:16
619 Paul Davies Male M Kinross Cycling Club 02:07:43 05:09:11
580 James Brinkley Male M Grand Canyon 02:05:24 05:08:17
830 Rafael Postings Male M BRIDGNORTH CYCLING CLUB 02:10:36 05:03:57
740 Kevin Jones Male M 02:27:23 05:41:19
949 Dewi Winkle Male M 3xtri 02:06:30 04:48:15
919 Mike Ward Male M 02:05:53 04:57:41
632 Paul Ekgren Male M withington wheelers 02:17:20 04:59:00
801 Murray Neilson Male M Southdown Velo 02:06:31 04:57:39
918 Dave Ward Male M 02:05:49 04:57:41
567 Alastair Bidwell Male M 02:07:49 05:02:48
593 Paul Cheetham Male M 02:10:16 05:13:06
688 Stuart Hayhoe Male M 02:05:45 04:57:39
586 John Butler Male M clwb menai 02:09:37 05:02:16
699 Jonathan Honeybun Male M Ajax 02:07:54 04:56:32
936 Harri Williams Male M 02:09:08 04:58:10
856 Harry Roberts Male M Rhos 02:08:33 05:09:47
838 Andy Purkiss Male M 02:04:43 04:58:29
748 Richard Jones Male M 02:10:20 05:27:58
912 Niel Tookey Male M 02:09:23 04:58:16
678 Martin Haines Male M 02:13:10 05:05:32
555 Mark Allman Male M Clwb Beicio Bala 02:08:59 05:04:15
812 Julie Owen Female F 02:12:26 05:22:04
624 Mike Dovaston Male M kelloggs cc 02:05:42 04:57:56
607 Matt Coughlan Male M Chelmer Cycling Club 02:10:47 05:27:53
846 Ken Richards Male M 02:10:17 05:09:50
725 Carwyn Jones Male M 02:07:38 05:21:44
788 Carl Millington Male M rhyl c c 02:09:26 05:17:26
576 Adrian Bowen Male M Rhos on sea 02:11:36 05:09:48
798 Robert Moss Male M 02:05:59 05:29:04
868 Matthew Rowland Male M Kelloggs CC 02:07:10 05:10:40
871 Meurig Rowlands Male M 02:13:25 05:27:58
594 Mark Chesworth Male M kellogg cc 02:08:27 05:05:14
922 Tierney White Male M 02:11:50 05:15:12
872 Rhys Rowlands Male M 02:13:34 05:57:13
818 Mihir Patel Male M 02:09:40 05:20:06
857 Ifor Roberts Male M 02:18:12 05:21:44
703 Derfel Hughes Male M 02:18:14 05:21:45
727 Dewi Redvers Jones Male M 02:16:45 05:32:02
911 Gwydion Tomos Male M 02:09:25 05:09:08
652 Gari Fon Male M 02:13:15 05:01:55
935 Gwyn Fon Williams Male M 02:13:17 05:01:55
666 Ian Goldsworthy Male M Ferrets All Terrain Cycle Club 02:14:33 05:25:15
332 Dafydd Munro Male M 02:13:51 05:04:39
1247 Rider #NAME? Male M 02:11:44 05:12:49
582 Ann Bunn Female F 02:17:42 05:21:25
808 Clifford Owen Male M csm 02:11:49 05:14:20
914 Eirwyn Vaughan Male M clwb beicio cefni 02:16:08 05:35:50
945 Ricky Williams Male M 02:22:51 05:47:39
667 Matt Goldsworthy Male M Ferret All Terrain Cycle Club 02:13:52 05:25:14
590 Alex Chaffey-Green Male M 02:15:38 05:32:37
439 Jane Smith Female F 02:17:15 05:38:08
668 Simon Goldsworthy Male M Ferret All Terrain Cycle Club 02:13:49 05:25:16
704 Gwenno Hughes Female F Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 02:08:50 05:16:18
718 Trevor Jenkins Male M 02:20:36 05:30:08
927 Alwyn Williams Male M Cedor 02:12:45 05:18:33
759 Gill King Female F TIM BEICIO HEDD WYN 02:19:18 05:24:40
924 Alan Tudur Williams Male M 02:19:36 05:27:09
674 Glyn Griffiths Male M cedor 02:12:45 05:18:35
634 Dave Ellis Male M 02:09:52 05:05:29
702 Aled Hughes Male M 02:14:24 05:40:05
815 Gwyndaf Pari Male M 02:16:23 05:17:19
804 Jonathan Nosworthy Male M 02:10:40 05:05:27
304 Jonathan Marrs Male M 02:18:02 05:20:56
953 Gareth Wyn Williams Male M none 02:14:39 05:46:24
767 Stewart Leitch Male M Cycling with Brighid Rowe 02:18:42 05:55:30
899 Dyfed Thomas Male M 02:12:36 05:16:11
733 Glenn Jones Male M 02:18:36 05:45:57
863 Jack Robertson Male M Betsi RideAways 02:08:14 05:32:07
892 Malcolm Summers Male M Clwb Beicio Menai 02:16:37 05:26:19
241 Stevan Johl Male M 02:18:48 05:38:10
578 Geraint Bowness Male M 02:16:28 05:33:12
638 Dafydd A Evans Male M clwb beicio menai 02:16:35 05:26:15
755 Adrian Kelly Male M 02:15:22 05:38:46
774 Stephen Lucas Male M 02:16:51 05:32:42
571 Andrew Birds Male M 02:19:59 05:50:10
901 Rhian Thomas Female F 02:15:49 05:16:12
950 Robert Woods Male M 02:16:41 05:37:25
248 Chris Jones Male M Velo Llew Du 02:20:59 05:28:07
621 Steve Davies Male M 02:13:22 05:43:36
596 Gethin Clwyd Male M Clwb Rygbi Nant Conwy 02:15:47 06:38:46
825 Jeremy Phillips Male M 02:16:56 05:37:26