Showing 201 to 300 of 312 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
1137 Andrew Noott Male M 03:52:34
1138 Brett Norris Male M 03:51:50
1139 Paul Northern Male M 03:38:35
1241 Christopher Ocego Male M 03:39:19
1140 Terry Odonovan Male M 03:28:54
1141 Raymond Ogrady Male M Grand Canyon 02:51:07
1142 Graham Ormondroyd Male M 03:30:20
1145 Rhys Owain Male M 03:20:15
1146 Andy Owen Male M Shaven Apes 02:57:31
1147 Arwel Owen Male M 03:16:20
1271 Cai Owen Male M 03:13:28
1149 David Owen Male M 03:44:51
1150 Euryn Owen Male M 04:32:56
1151 Gazfroome Owen Male M Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 02:52:39
1258 Gwynfor Owen Male M 02:53:44
1152 Meilir Owen Male M 03:55:34
1153 Pauline Owen Female F 04:10:43
1154 Huw Owens Male M 03:05:22
1155 Andrew Packwood Male M DNF
1156 Tracey Page Female F Clwb Beicio Menai 04:21:11
1157 Alwyn Parry Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 03:24:18
1158 Fiona Wynne Parry Female F 04:42:40
1159 Iwan Parry Male M Clwb rasio mona 03:16:16
1161 Sioned Parry Female F Clwb Rasio Mona 03:24:21
1164 Nigel Peacock Male M 04:25:24
1295 Luke Pearce Male M 02:59:59
1167 Nia Peris Female F Velo Llew Du 03:27:41
1278 Zac Pierce Male M 03:31:56
1168 Gary Porter-Jones Male M Billy No Mates 03:09:37
832 John Pozzi Male M 03:54:36
833 Sarah Pozzi Female F 03:54:36
1169 Owein Prendergast Male M Arfon Labour Party 04:26:52
1170 Tom Prestwich Male M 03:28:26
1171 Alun Price Male M 03:41:28
1172 David Price Male M 02:43:13
1289 Neil Pringle Male M 03:53:52
1174 Dylan Pritchard Male M HOLYHEAD CYCLING CLUB 02:56:15
1176 Alun Pugh Male M Arfon Labour party 04:26:52
1177 Andy Pugh Male M 03:22:56
1178 John Pugh Male M JAWS 02:40:53
1180 Christopher Purnell Male M 03:15:31
1181 Einir Randall Female F 04:24:47
1166 Mike Randall Male M 04:35:39
1183 Karen Riley Female F BRAT 02:51:18
1184 Hector Riva-Palacio Male M 03:18:30
1185 Andy Roberts Male M 04:32:36
1186 Dave Roberts Male M 02:24:53
1187 David Roberts Male M 02:47:02
850 Dylan Roberts Male M 03:03:01
1188 Gwyndaf Roberts Male M 03:42:47
404 Ian Roberts Male M 03:01:25
1189 Ieuan Roberts Male M High Peak Triathlon 03:28:55
1190 Katie Roberts Female F 04:18:36
1191 Mari Sulwen Roberts Female F 03:04:02
1294 Mark Roberts Male M 03:34:15
1192 Martin Roberts Male M 03:12:52
1194 Tegid Roberts Male M 02:59:58
1195 Debra Rook Female F CMC 04:41:05
1296 Gwyndaf Rowlands Male M 03:15:01
870 Ifan Rowlands Male M 03:43:45
1196 Mark Saunderson Male M 03:28:58
878 Dave Saxon Male M 06:03:22
879 Laura Saxon Female F 06:03:25
1197 Barbara Scott Female F 04:03:39
1198 Darren Sherwood-Jones Male M Icknield road club 03:39:23
1256 Diane Shields Female F 05:16:32
1199 Andy Sibbert Male M 04:25:07
884 Chris Simpson Male M 04:17:48
1200 Campbell Skinner Male M 03:30:20
1201 Gerold Smits Male M Trioss 03:37:33
1202 Yolanda Snyman Female F 04:42:43
1203 Bevis Spears Male M 02:57:08
1204 Greg Stacey Male M CRCT Salisbury 04:12:19
1205 Richy Steadman Male M 04:40:05
1206 Claire Sutherland Female F 03:36:21
1274 Clive Taylor Male M 02:58:30
1209 Dylan Thomas Male M 03:49:42
1210 Ellis Thomas Male M ENERGY CYCLES 03:03:54
902 Peter Thomas Male M 02:43:09
1211 Lesley Thompson Female F 03:47:58
908 Steven Tolley Male M The Achievers 03:58:53
910 Molly Tollit Female F 04:00:19
1212 Andrew Tucker Male M HDRCGB 03:51:07
476 Dafydd Tudur Male M 04:48:31
915 James Vaughan Male M 04:11:25
1215 Elizabeth Wakefield Female F 03:15:48
1216 Scot Walker Male M 02:50:57
1217 Rachel Ward Female F Simply Downhill 03:50:01
1218 Chris Watson Male M WatLow 02:54:11
1221 Alan Lloyd Williams Male M Clwb Beicio Menai 03:03:48
1222 Andrew Williams Male M 03:43:51
1223 Ceri Williams Female F 03:33:50
1224 Christopher Williams Male M Team JCB 05:00:48
1246 Dewwi Williams Male M 03:48:36
1225 Emlyn Williams Male M 03:44:52
1226 Gerwyn Williams Male M 02:42:35
1227 Iolo Williams Male M Clwb Beicio Menai 03:41:21
1228 John Williams Male M Energy Cycles / Clwb Beicio Me 03:32:37
1229 Lynne Williams Female F 03:56:20
526 Michael Williams Male M 04:43:36