Showing 1 to 100 of 1114 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male 1 M 1 Energy Cycles 00:05:05 1
110 David Crowley Male 2 M 2 PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 00:05:07 2
856 Harry Roberts Male 3 M 3 Rhos 00:05:07 3
403 Gerallt Roberts Male 4 M 4 clwb rasio mona 00:05:10 4
408 Stewart Roberts Male 5 M 5 00:05:11 5
1111 Alex Lemom Male 6 M 6 00:05:21 6
405 Matthew Roberts Male 7 M 7 00:05:23 7
1166 Mike Randall Male 8 M 8 00:05:28 8
7 Steff Jones Male 9 M 9 GAFAEL LLAW 00:05:31 9
207 Thomas Hodgkinson Male 10 M 10 Transition Coaching 00:05:31 10
481 Jonathan Turnock Male 11 M 11 Energy Cycles 00:05:33 11
212 Ian Houghton Male 12 M 12 Cefni Bike Club 00:05:34 12
159 Evan Evans Male 13 M 13 00:05:34 13
253 Emyr Wyn Jones Male 14 M 14 00:05:35 14
827 Chris Philpott Male 15 M 15 3xTri 00:05:36 15
1186 Dave Roberts Male 16 M 16 00:05:36 16
20 Mark Allen Male 17 M 17 VC Melyd 00:05:39 17
342 Mathew Nottingham Male 18 M 18 Energy Cycles 00:05:40 18
491 Darren Wareing Male 19 M 19 VC Melyd 00:05:40 19
246 Adam Jones Male 20 M 20 CGG 00:05:40 20
121 Meirion Davies Male 21 M 21 Clwb Egni 00:05:40 21
1280 Adam Smith Male 22 M 22 00:05:41 22
2 Garry Ellis Male 23 M 23 Energy 00:05:41 23
50 Niall Borthwick Male 24 M 24 Langholm Cycling Club 00:05:42 24
1285 Shelley Childs Male 25 M 25 00:05:44 25
216 Ben Hughes Male 26 M 26 Rhyl CC 00:05:46 26
925 Alun Williams Male 27 M 27 ENERGY CYCLES 00:05:47 27
73 Thomas Bunn Male 28 M 28 00:05:49 28
80 Peter Cable Male 29 M 29 TEAM BADGER 00:05:49 29
27 Richard Appleby Male 30 M 30 Twickenham CC 00:05:49 30
604 Chris Corcoran Male 31 M 31 00:05:49 31
1043 Rory Grout Male 32 M 32 GROUTITUDE 00:05:49 32
308 Michael Masters Male 34 M 34 RAF Tri 00:05:49 33
811 Huw Owen Male 33 M 33 ENERGY CYCLES 00:05:49 34
464 Alex Thomas Male 35 M 35 Bridgnorth Cycling Club 00:05:50 35
349 Alan Overson Male 36 M 36 VC Melyd 00:05:50 36
864 Andrew Rogers Male 37 M 37 00:05:50 37
16 Matthew Aldridge Male 38 M 38 North Cheshire Clarion 00:05:51 38
1287 Bryn Davies Male 39 M 39 00:05:52 39
942 Owain Llyr Williams Male 40 M 40 ENERGY CYCLES 00:05:52 40
929 Brian Williams Male 41 M 41 00:05:53 41
6 Wayne Owen Male 42 M 42 energy cycles 00:05:53 42
485 Martyn Vickers Male 43 M 43 Vickers Brothers 00:05:53 43
938 Jack Williams Male 44 M 44 ENERGY CYCLES 00:05:54 44
550 Kevin Yates Male 45 M 45 Kelloggs 00:05:54 45
155 Alun Evans Male 46 M 46 00:05:55 46
356 Matt Owen Male 47 M 47 00:05:55 47
65 Adrian Brooks Male 48 M 48 Bury Clarion CC 00:05:55 48
668 Simon Goldsworthy Male 49 M 49 Ferret All Terrain Cycle Club 00:05:55 49
365 Gareth Partington Male 50 M 50 Go Run and Ride 00:05:55 50
297 Rory Macnair Male 51 M 51 Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:05:55 51
1044 James Gunstone Male 52 M 52 HCTC Deuno 00:05:56 52
627 James Dyke Male 53 M 53 00:05:57 53
848 Nick Riley Male 54 M 54 BRATs 00:05:57 54
457 Ross Stubbs Male 55 M 55 Ful-on Tri 00:05:57 55
368 Owen Pickrell Male 56 M 56 00:05:58 56
610 Spencer Cullis Male 57 M 57 00:05:59 57
41 Mark Benton Male 58 M 58 Ful on Tri 00:05:59 58
111 David Edward Crowley Male 59 M 59 Port Talbot Wheelers 00:06:00 59
712 Hywel Iorwerth Male 60 M 60 Cardiff Met 00:06:00 60
440 Ollie Smith Male 61 M 61 Wrecsam Tri 00:06:00 61
11 Kevin Abbott Male 62 M 62 00:06:00 62
1151 Gazfroome Owen Male 63 M 63 Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 00:06:01 63
12 Simon Abbott Male 64 M 64 Zappi 00:06:01 64
209 Jamie Holding Male 65 M 65 Energy Cycles 00:06:02 65
1073 Rhys James Male 66 M 66 00:06:02 66
1072 Owain Llyr James Male 67 M 67 00:06:02 67
1270 Elwyn-Arfon Williams Male 68 M 68 00:06:03 68
837 Paul Prydderch-Roberts Male 69 M 69 00:06:03 69
899 Dyfed Thomas Male 70 M 70 00:06:03 70
1230 Peter Williams Male 71 M 71 00:06:04 71
846 Ken Richards Male 72 M 72 00:06:04 72
256 Geraint. E Jones Male 73 M 73 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:06:05 73
193 Graham Harris Male 74 M 74 Hafren CC 00:06:06 74
396 Alan Roberts Male 75 M 75 BOOM Town R.A.Ts 00:06:06 75
1255 Trysten Gwilym Male 76 M 76 00:06:06 76
529 Pete Williams Male 77 M 77 Fibrax Wrexham R.C. Alf Jones 00:06:07 77
667 Matt Goldsworthy Male 78 M 78 Ferret All Terrain Cycle Club 00:06:07 78
862 Steve Roberts Male 79 M 79 00:06:07 79
132 Michael Donnelly Male 80 M 80 00:06:08 80
311 Colin Mccreath Male 81 M 81 Perth United CC 00:06:08 81
1278 Zac Pierce Male 82 M 82 00:06:09 82
444 Will Smith Male 83 M 83 #followthegiraffe 00:06:10 83
156 Dafydd Evans Male 84 M 84 University of Sheffield CC 00:06:10 84
695 Philip Hingley Male 85 M 85 Grand Canyon 00:06:10 85
258 Keith Jones Male 86 M 86 airbus 00:06:11 86
348 Ian Ornsby Male 87 M 87 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:06:12 87
48 Darren Bohana Male 88 M 88 Clwb Egni/Energy Cycles 00:06:12 88
1293 Phil Roberts Male 89 M 89 00:06:13 89
930 Carwyn Williams Male 90 M 90 n/a 00:06:13 90
395 William Rivers Male 91 M 91 00:06:14 91
21 Matthew Allen Male 92 M 92 00:06:14 92
836 Kevin Prydderch Male 93 M 93 llanberis 00:06:14 93
173 James Franks Male 94 M 94 Energy Cycles 00:06:14 94
286 Mike Le Bon Male 95 M 95 Energy Cycles 00:06:15 95
891 Ashley Stockton Male 96 M 96 00:06:15 96
433 Graham Shipley Male 97 M 97 Harry Middleton CC 00:06:16 97
187 Damian Haigh Male 98 M 98 Macclesfield Wheelers 00:06:16 98
1178 John Pugh Male 99 M 99 JAWS 00:06:17 99
17 Adam Algar Male 100 M 100 00:06:17 100