Showing 201 to 300 of 1114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
918 Dave Ward Male 195 M 195 00:06:41 201
307 Paul Martin Male 196 M 196 HOLYHEAD CYCLING CLUB 00:06:41 202
198 Dino Heald Male 197 M 197 00:06:41 203
322 Nick Moon Male 198 M 198 00:06:41 204
105 Tony Court Male 199 M 199 00:06:42 205
1048 Steve Henshaw Male 200 M 200 00:06:42 206
517 Gerwyn Williams Male 201 M 201 Energy Cycles 00:06:42 207
18 John Allan Male 202 M 202 Todmorden Harriers 00:06:42 208
1157 Alwyn Parry Male 203 M 203 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:42 209
696 Jon Hitchen Male 204 M 204 00:06:43 210
426 Tim Schofield Male 205 M 205 00:06:43 211
1276 Maksimas Pavlovas Male 206 M 206 00:06:43 212
431 Robert Seymour Male 207 M 207 BOOM Town R.A.Ts 00:06:43 213
1103 Andy Kiddell Male 208 M 208 00:06:43 214
1126 Andy Mclaren Male 209 M 209 00:06:44 215
467 Alan Thompson Male 210 M 210 00:06:44 216
783 Stephen Mazzone Male 211 M 211 00:06:45 217
247 Chris Jones Male 212 M 212 Kelloggs 00:06:45 218
438 Dave Smith Male 213 M 213 CRM 00:06:46 219
179 Paul Glossop Male 214 M 214 00:06:46 220
673 Eiddon Griffiths Male 215 M 215 00:06:46 221
949 Dewi Winkle Male 216 M 216 3xtri 00:06:46 222
235 Ross James Male 217 M 217 Mersey tri 00:06:46 223
460 Daniel Sweet Male 218 M 218 Team Badger 00:06:47 224
117 Bari Davies Male 219 M 219 00:06:47 225
372 Craig Price Male 220 M 220 00:06:47 226
160 Huw Evans Male 221 M 221 00:06:47 227
296 Alisdair Macnair Male 222 M 222 00:06:48 228
218 Dafydd Hughes Male 223 M 223 00:06:48 229
376 David Pugh Male 224 M 224 00:06:48 230
762 Edward Land Male 225 M 225 Ystwyth CC 00:06:48 231
704 Gwenno Hughes Female 7 F 7 Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 00:06:48 232
1140 Terry Odonovan Male 226 M 226 00:06:48 233
868 Matthew Rowland Male 227 M 227 Kelloggs CC 00:06:49 234
551 Rick Yates Male 228 M 228 Witham Wheelers Cycling CLub 00:06:49 235
148 Nick Elliott Male 229 M 229 00:06:49 236
224 Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Female 8 F 8 00:06:49 237
492 Paul Warnock Male 230 M 230 00:06:50 238
618 Justin Davies Male 232 M 232 00:06:50 239
1136 Edward Newman Male 231 M 231 Shaven Apes 00:06:50 240
1172 David Price Male 233 M 233 00:06:50 241
933 Eifion Williams Male 234 M 234 00:06:51 242
926 Alwyn Williams Male 235 M 235 00:06:51 243
888 Stuart Smith Male 236 M 236 Team Hughes 00:06:51 244
615 Dafydd Davies Male 237 M 237 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:06:51 245
217 Chris Hughes Male 238 M 238 00:06:52 246
691 Ian Hey Male 239 M 239 00:06:52 247
1139 Paul Northern Male 240 M 240 00:06:52 248
78 Danny Butcher Male 241 M 241 Huddersfield Star Wheelers 00:06:52 249
165 Jason Field Male 242 M 242 00:06:52 250
1039 Arwyn Griffith Male 243 M 243 00:06:53 251
15 Tom Albiston Male 244 M 244 00:06:53 252
752 Tony Jones Male 245 M 245 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:53 253
338 Adam Naylor Male 246 M 246 Team Amigo 00:06:53 254
409 Colin Robertson Male 247 M 247 Team Amigo 00:06:53 255
1054 Dylan Hopkins-Williams Male 248 M 248 00:06:54 256
634 Dave Ellis Male 249 M 249 00:06:54 257
98 Darren Collier Male 250 M 250 Greater Manchester fire & resc 00:06:54 258
531 Rhodri Williams Male 251 M 251 00:06:54 259
211 Nigel Hooker Male 252 M 252 Kent Valley Road Club 00:06:55 260
844 Llywelyn Rhisiart Male 253 M 253 00:06:55 261
223 Tom Humphreys Male 254 M 254 Caffi antur Stiniog 00:06:56 262
178 Neil Gipson Male 255 M 255 00:06:56 263
26 Pryderi Ap Rhisiart Male 256 M 256 Clwb Beicio Arwel Berch 00:06:57 264
203 Julian Hick Male 257 M 257 00:06:57 265
45 Michael Biggs Male 258 M 258 00:06:58 266
687 Chris Harvey Male 259 M 259 00:06:58 267
361 David Parkinson Male 260 M 260 amitoooldforthis 00:06:58 268
1281 Ian Breeze Male 261 M 261 00:06:58 269
697 Michael Hitchen Male 262 M 262 00:06:58 270
177 Mark Gibbs Male 263 M 263 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon 00:06:58 271
535 David Willis Male 264 M 264 00:06:58 272
418 Elgan Rowlands Male 265 M 265 CBAB 00:06:58 273
1065 Owain Hunt Male 266 M 266 CLWB BEICIO DWYFOR 00:06:58 274
1110 Steven Leese Male 267 M 267 00:06:58 275
971 Robert Briard Male 268 M 268 00:06:58 276
162 Keith Evans Male 269 M 269 CRM 00:06:58 277
608 Osian Wyn Craig Male 270 M 270 ENERGY CYCLES 00:06:59 278
616 Dylan Davies Male 271 M 271 00:06:59 279
874 Mitch Russell Male 272 M 272 00:06:59 280
118 Bryn Davies Male 273 M 273 00:07:00 280
883 Neil Shelley Male 273 M 273 The Buckley Skeletons 00:06:59 281
280 Neil Larsen Male 274 M 274 Domestique 00:06:59 282
230 Will Ibbotson Male 275 M 275 00:06:59 283
456 Sean Storey Male 276 M 276 Team Trisports 00:07:00 284
772 Kate Litherland Female 9 F 9 Chester Triathlon Club 00:07:00 285
347 Shaun Okeefe Male 277 M 277 Team 9bar 00:07:00 286
773 Brian Lloyd Male 278 M 278 DWYFOR 00:07:00 287
86 Martin Chester Male 279 M 279 00:07:00 288
505 James Westwood Male 280 M 280 00:07:00 289
24 Elton Angle-Smith Male 281 M 281 Energy Cycles 00:07:01 290
138 Steph Duits Female 10 F 10 Energy 00:07:02 291
37 Paul Beardsley Male 282 M 282 00:07:02 292
5 Iwan Trefor Jones Male 283 M 283 Gafael Llaw 00:07:02 293
255 Geoff Jones Male 284 M 284 00:07:03 294
1154 Huw Owens Male 285 M 285 00:07:03 295
802 Jonathan Newell Male 286 M 286 00:07:03 296
4 Andrew Craig Male 287 M 287 Gafael Llaw 00:07:03 297
906 Mark Threadgold Male 288 M 288 00:07:03 298
919 Mike Ward Male 289 M 289 00:07:03 299