Showing 301 to 400 of 1114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
161 Iwan Evans Male 290 M 290 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:07:03 300
642 Ian Evans Male 291 M 291 00:07:03 301
147 Martin Elliott Male 292 M 292 00:07:03 302
1011 Nick Edwards Male 293 M 293 00:07:03 303
81 Robert Caine Male 294 M 294 00:07:04 304
756 David Kendall Male 295 M 295 The Buckley Skeletons 00:07:04 305
291 Rick Littlejohn Male 296 M 296 00:07:04 306
798 Robert Moss Male 297 M 297 00:07:04 307
791 Joe Morgan Male 299 M 299 00:07:04 308
1239 Andrew Yearsley Male 298 M 298 00:07:04 309
181 Steven Grant Male 300 M 300 00:07:04 310
75 Mark Burgoyne Male 301 M 301 00:07:05 311
941 Llion Williams Male 302 M 302 Energy Cycles 00:07:06 312
523 John Lloyd Williams Male 303 M 303 ENERGY CYCLES 00:07:06 313
656 Mark Freestone Male 304 M 304 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:07:06 314
776 Andy Maddocks Male 305 M 305 00:07:07 315
399 Gareth Roberts Male 306 M 306 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:07:07 316
44 Kerry Beswick Male 307 M 307 00:07:07 317
787 Steve Meek Male 308 M 308 Tri smart 00:07:07 318
3 Celfyn Evans Male 309 M 309 GAFAEL LLAW 00:07:08 319
122 Rhys Davies Male 310 M 310 Ajax Caerdydd / Cardiff Ajax 00:07:08 320
124 Jim Davis Male 311 M 311 Clwydian Range Runners 00:07:08 321
443 Warren Smith Male 312 M 312 00:07:09 322
984 David Christian Male 314 M 314 Shaven apes 00:07:09 323
960 Richard Ashcroft Male 313 M 313 Rhyl CC 00:07:09 324
998 Euros Davies Male 315 M 315 00:07:09 325
68 Jonathan Brown Male 316 M 316 Never Say Die 00:07:09 326
332 Dafydd Munro Male 317 M 317 00:07:09 327
334 Stuart Munro Male 318 M 318 00:07:10 328
954 Graham Yarlett Male 319 M 319 00:07:10 329
279 David Langan Male 320 M 320 00:07:10 330
1253 Simon Leung Male 321 M 321 00:07:10 331
519 Aled Loveluck Male 322 M 322 00:07:11 332
102 Steven Cope Male 323 M 323 00:07:11 333
1149 David Owen Male 324 M 324 00:07:11 334
493 Donna Warren Female 11 F 11 VC Melyd 00:07:11 335
319 Richard Metcalf Male 325 M 325 00:07:11 336
987 Stephan Clements Male 326 M 326 00:07:11 337
1271 Cai Owen Male 327 M 327 00:07:11 338
290 Simon Lewis Male 328 M 328 Cefni Bike Club 00:07:12 339
120 Luke Paul Davies Male 329 M 329 LEG-IT 00:07:12 340
459 David Swale Male 330 M 330 Castell Alun Community Cycling 00:07:12 341
401 Geraint Roberts Male 331 M 331 00:07:12 342
1019 David Evans Male 332 M 332 00:07:12 343
388 Sean Rice Male 333 M 333 LEG-IT 00:07:12 344
407 Shaun Roberts Male 334 M 334 roberts rolers 00:07:12 345
486 Bradley Walker Male 335 M 335 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:07:12 346
666 Ian Goldsworthy Male 336 M 336 Ferrets All Terrain Cycle Club 00:07:12 347
116 Jamie Dallow Male 337 M 337 00:07:12 348
800 John Neaves Male 338 M 338 00:07:12 349
698 William Hodgson Male 339 M 339 00:07:13 350
353 Emyr Owen Male 340 M 340 00:07:13 351
300 Paul Maitland Male 341 M 341 00:07:13 352
169 Cara Fishburn Female 12 F 12 City of Chester Triathalon 00:07:14 353
107 Julian Cox Male 343 M 343 00:07:15 354
435 Shane Skillin Male 342 M 342 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:07:15 355
38 Matthew Beech Male 344 M 344 Team Windsor_Beech 00:07:15 356
685 Gareth Harrison Male 345 M 345 00:07:15 357
250 Derfel Wyn Jones Male 346 M 346 00:07:15 358
841 John Rawlins Male 347 M 347 Cardiff Met 00:07:15 359
674 Glyn Griffiths Male 348 M 348 cedor 00:07:16 360
231 Cynyr Ifan Male 349 M 349 00:07:16 361
809 Dave Owen Male 350 M 350 Energy Cycles 00:07:16 362
204 Simon Hick Male 351 M 351 00:07:16 363
220 Guy Hughes Male 352 M 352 00:07:16 364
88 David Chidley Male 353 M 353 Energy Cycles 00:07:16 365
819 Daniel Pawson Male 354 M 354 Knutsford Tri Club 00:07:16 366
94 Alex Clewett Male 355 M 355 VC Melyd 00:07:16 367
1141 Raymond Ogrady Male 356 M 356 Grand Canyon 00:07:17 368
911 Gwydion Tomos Male 357 M 357 00:07:17 369
962 Andrew Barnett Male 358 M 358 Macclesfield Wheelers 00:07:17 370
869 Dylan Rowlands Male 359 M 359 00:07:17 371
1198 Darren Sherwood-Jones Male 360 M 360 Icknield road club 00:07:18 372
497 Chris Watts Male 361 M 361 Matlock 00:07:18 373
652 Gari Fon Male 362 M 362 00:07:18 374
46 Nick Birtwistle Male 363 M 363 00:07:18 375
125 Gareth Denham Male 364 M 364 00:07:18 376
912 Niel Tookey Male 365 M 365 00:07:19 377
927 Alwyn Williams Male 366 M 366 Cedor 00:07:19 378
499 Daniel Weale Male 367 M 367 00:07:19 379
269 Michael Kirby Male 368 M 368 North Cheshire Clarion 00:07:19 380
670 Chris Gough Male 369 M 369 00:07:19 381
171 Anthony Forshaw Male 370 M 370 00:07:19 382
651 Robert Fogg Male 371 M 371 Energy Cycles 00:07:19 383
482 John Valleley Male 372 M 372 Kelloggs 00:07:19 384
814 Trevor Owen Male 373 M 373 Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:07:19 385
103 Nick Copeland Male 374 M 374 00:07:20 386
570 Andrew Birch Male 375 M 375 00:07:20 387
818 Mihir Patel Male 376 M 376 00:07:20 388
23 Simon Andrews Male 377 M 377 00:07:21 389
567 Alastair Bidwell Male 378 M 378 00:07:21 390
935 Gwyn Fon Williams Male 379 M 379 00:07:21 391
146 Paul Edwards Male 380 M 380 VC Melyd 00:07:21 392
429 James Setchell Male 381 M 381 00:07:21 393
495 Phil Watterson Male 382 M 382 CRM 00:07:21 394
1118 Harriet Lowe Female 13 F 13 WatLow 00:07:21 395
826 Robin Phillips Male 383 M 383 00:07:21 396
496 Andrew Watts Male 384 M 384 00:07:21 397
1218 Chris Watson Male 385 M 385 WatLow 00:07:21 398
381 David Ratcliffe Male 386 M 386 manchester triathlon club 00:07:22 399