Showing 1 to 100 of 1114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male 1 M 1 Energy Cycles 00:05:05 1
2 Garry Ellis Male 23 M 23 Energy 00:05:41 23
3 Celfyn Evans Male 309 M 309 GAFAEL LLAW 00:07:08 319
4 Andrew Craig Male 287 M 287 Gafael Llaw 00:07:03 297
5 Iwan Trefor Jones Male 283 M 283 Gafael Llaw 00:07:02 293
6 Wayne Owen Male 42 M 42 energy cycles 00:05:53 42
7 Steff Jones Male 9 M 9 GAFAEL LLAW 00:05:31 9
8 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 436 M 436 00:07:30 452
10 Vikki Bromley Female 58 F 58 00:08:35 783
11 Kevin Abbott Male 62 M 62 00:06:00 62
12 Simon Abbott Male 64 M 64 Zappi 00:06:01 64
13 Richard Adams Male 756 M 756 00:08:46 825
14 Richard Addison Male 777 M 777 VC Melyd 00:08:54 857
15 Tom Albiston Male 244 M 244 00:06:53 252
16 Matthew Aldridge Male 38 M 38 North Cheshire Clarion 00:05:51 38
17 Adam Algar Male 100 M 100 00:06:17 100
18 John Allan Male 202 M 202 Todmorden Harriers 00:06:42 208
19 Julie Allen Female 19 F 19 VC Melyd 00:07:37 490
20 Mark Allen Male 17 M 17 VC Melyd 00:05:39 17
21 Matthew Allen Male 92 M 92 00:06:14 92
22 Nigel Andrews Male 539 M 539 00:07:49 559
23 Simon Andrews Male 377 M 377 00:07:21 389
24 Elton Angle-Smith Male 281 M 281 Energy Cycles 00:07:01 290
26 Pryderi Ap Rhisiart Male 256 M 256 Clwb Beicio Arwel Berch 00:06:57 264
27 Richard Appleby Male 30 M 30 Twickenham CC 00:05:49 30
28 Clive Aspen Male 873 M 873 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:10:03 996
29 Holly Barker Female 16 F 16 Ful-on Tri 00:07:25 417
30 Martin Barnes Male 769 M 769 CRCT Salisbury 00:08:50 843
31 Julie Barr Female 118 F 118 00:09:51 981
32 Malcolm Barr Male 619 M 619 00:08:09 656
34 Storm Bate Male 396 M 396 00:07:23 411
36 Andy Baxter Male 581 M 581 00:07:58 607
37 Paul Beardsley Male 282 M 282 00:07:02 292
38 Matthew Beech Male 344 M 344 Team Windsor_Beech 00:07:15 356
41 Mark Benton Male 58 M 58 Ful on Tri 00:05:59 58
42 Sally Benton Female 36 F 36 Ful on Tri 00:08:09 652
44 Kerry Beswick Male 307 M 307 00:07:07 317
45 Michael Biggs Male 258 M 258 00:06:58 266
46 Nick Birtwistle Male 363 M 363 00:07:18 375
48 Darren Bohana Male 88 M 88 Clwb Egni/Energy Cycles 00:06:12 88
49 Peter Booth Male 421 M 421 00:07:28 437
50 Niall Borthwick Male 24 M 24 Langholm Cycling Club 00:05:42 24
51 Francis Boundy Male 703 M 703 00:08:28 758
52 Haydn Boyce Male 739 M 739 00:08:40 802
53 Steve Brace Male 640 M 640 Bridgend AC 00:08:14 682
54 Mark Bracegirdle Male 129 M 129 Holyhead Cycling club 00:06:25 131
55 Godfrey Bradley Male 814 M 814 00:09:12 913
57 Andrew Brazier Male 505 M 505 00:07:44 525
58 Mark Brearton Male 179 M 179 00:06:38 183
59 Scott Brimley Male 402 M 402 00:07:25 418
60 Edward Britton Male 149 M 149 Knutsford Tri Club 00:06:29 151
61 James Britton Male 140 M 140 Knutsford Tri Club 00:06:28 142
62 Jeremy Brook Male 395 M 395 00:07:23 410
63 Neil Brook Male 563 M 563 00:07:55 587
65 Adrian Brooks Male 48 M 48 Bury Clarion CC 00:05:55 48
66 Nigel Brooks Male 679 M 679 Never Say Die 00:08:22 730
67 Simon Broughton Male 726 M 726 00:08:35 785
68 Jonathan Brown Male 316 M 316 Never Say Die 00:07:09 326
69 Martin Brown Male 390 M 390 CRM 00:07:22 403
70 Richard Brown Male 498 M 498 Edinburg Road Club 00:07:43 518
71 Richard Brunt Male 417 M 417 00:07:28 433
72 Alexander Buckle Male 799 M 799 00:09:09 896
73 Thomas Bunn Male 28 M 28 00:05:49 28
75 Mark Burgoyne Male 301 M 301 00:07:05 311
76 Richard Burt Male 815 M 815 CRCT Salisbury 00:09:13 914
77 Geraint Jones Male 910 M 910 00:11:41 1056
78 Danny Butcher Male 241 M 241 Huddersfield Star Wheelers 00:06:52 249
80 Peter Cable Male 29 M 29 TEAM BADGER 00:05:49 29
81 Robert Caine Male 294 M 294 00:07:04 304
83 Liam Carroll Male 561 M 561 00:07:55 585
85 Christopher Chapman Male 825 M 825 Sleep When Were Dead 00:09:18 926
86 Martin Chester Male 279 M 279 00:07:00 288
88 David Chidley Male 353 M 353 Energy Cycles 00:07:16 365
89 Gary Clarke Male 407 M 407 00:07:26 423
90 Allan Clawson Male 738 M 738 Addiscombe 00:08:40 801
92 Stephanie Clayton Female 1 F 1 #followthegiraffe 00:06:24 125
94 Alex Clewett Male 355 M 355 VC Melyd 00:07:16 367
95 William Cocker Male 644 M 644 bolton clarion 00:08:14 685
96 Matthew Cole Male 160 M 160 00:06:34 163
97 Simon Cole Male 663 M 663 00:08:18 710
98 Darren Collier Male 250 M 250 Greater Manchester fire & resc 00:06:54 258
99 Arthur Connell Male 617 M 617 EVOLUTION BIKES 00:08:09 653
100 David Cooil Male 443 M 443 VC Melyd 00:07:32 459
101 Lloyd Cooper Male 906 M 906 00:11:25 1049
102 Steven Cope Male 323 M 323 00:07:11 333
103 Nick Copeland Male 374 M 374 00:07:20 386
104 Helen Cosgrove Female 88 F 88 00:08:58 874
105 Tony Court Male 199 M 199 00:06:42 205
106 Jon Cox Male 538 M 538 Badger 00:07:49 558
107 Julian Cox Male 343 M 343 00:07:15 354
108 Lisa Cox Female 6 F 6 00:06:38 190
109 William John Crosby Male 780 M 780 00:08:55 860
110 David Crowley Male 2 M 2 PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 00:05:07 2
111 David Edward Crowley Male 59 M 59 Port Talbot Wheelers 00:06:00 59
112 Bill Crowther Male 723 M 723 Barracuda Tri 00:08:34 780
114 Sally Cunliffe Female 5 F 5 V C Melyd 00:06:38 186
115 Gavin Dallow Male 585 M 585 00:08:00 613
116 Jamie Dallow Male 337 M 337 00:07:12 348
117 Bari Davies Male 219 M 219 00:06:47 225
118 Bryn Davies Male 273 M 273 00:07:00 280