Showing 1 to 100 of 108 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Rhyd Fadog Pos Hill Climb Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
89 Ben Williams Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:26:03 1 00:30:50 1 00:36:23 1 00:36:23 1
28 John Ford Male 2 M40+ 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:26:54 2 00:31:57 2 00:37:32 2 00:37:32 2
5 Darren Blazier Male 3 M40+ 2 Abergele Harriers 00:27:00 3 00:32:14 3 00:37:45 3 00:37:45 3
100 Dewi Owen Male 4 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:27:39 4 00:33:03 4 00:38:45 4 00:38:45 4
118 Jim Bacon Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:27:40 5 00:33:04 5 00:38:53 5 00:38:53 5
1 Karl Ashworth Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:27:59 7 00:33:23 6 00:38:59 6 00:38:59 6
35 Martin Green Male 7 MOPEN 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:28:33 11 00:33:37 7 00:39:20 7 00:39:19 7
78 Owen Roberts Male 8 MU19 1 00:28:19 8 00:33:50 8 00:39:30 8 00:39:29 8
81 Irfon Rowlands Male 9 M40+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:28:30 10 00:33:54 9 00:39:42 9 00:39:41 9
36 Sam Green Male 10 MOPEN 6 Bangor University AC 00:28:24 9 00:34:10 11 00:40:00 10 00:39:59 10
21 Richard Durrell Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:28:39 12 00:34:09 10 00:40:03 11 00:40:02 11
113 Chris Yorke Male 12 M40+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:27:57 6 00:34:26 12 00:40:23 12 00:40:22 12
10 Ben Butler Male 13 MOPEN 8 Bangor University AC 00:28:40 13 00:34:29 13 00:40:36 13 00:40:35 13
96 Noel Craine Male 14 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:28:44 14 00:34:37 14 00:40:46 14 00:40:46 14
2 Ben Beachell Male 15 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:29:04 15 00:34:45 15 00:41:08 15 00:41:07 15
13 Alistair Chant Male 16 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:29:34 16 00:35:18 16 00:41:19 16 00:41:19 16
95 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 17 M40+ 7 00:29:47 18 00:35:50 17 00:42:02 17 00:42:00 17
64 Simon Murray Male 18 M40+ 8 00:29:59 19 00:36:10 18 00:42:17 18 00:42:17 18
107 Jason Parry Jones Male 19 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:29:38 17 00:36:35 19 00:43:24 19 00:43:22 19
99 Ed Warmer Male 20 M40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:30:57 20 00:36:54 20 00:43:30 20 00:43:28 20
121 Gary Williams Male 21 M40+ 10 00:31:36 23 00:37:35 22 00:43:54 21 00:43:51 21
112 Colin Harper Male 22 M40+ 11 00:31:51 25 00:37:39 23 00:44:10 22 00:44:04 22
69 Martin Owen Male 23 MOPEN 10 00:31:58 26 00:38:01 26 00:44:17 23 00:44:14 23
123 Tegid Roberts Male 24 M50+ 2 00:31:24 21 00:37:35 21 00:44:23 24 00:44:22 24
75 Darren Roberts Male 25 MOPEN 11 00:31:29 22 00:37:55 24 00:44:26 25 00:44:25 25
71 Jason Pierce Male 26 MOPEN 12 00:32:10 30 00:38:00 25 00:44:28 26 00:44:25 26
18 Shaun Davies Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:32:09 29 00:38:08 28 00:44:50 27 00:44:48 27
12 Sarah Caskey Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bangor University AC 00:31:59 27 00:38:06 27 00:44:51 28 00:44:50 28
73 Mike Randall Male 28 M40+ 12 00:32:20 31 00:38:21 29 00:44:59 29 00:44:55 29
26 Richard Evans Male 29 M40+ 13 Eryri Harriers 00:32:07 28 00:38:27 31 00:45:05 30 00:45:01 30
48 James Hooton Male 30 M40+ 14 Cybi Striders 00:31:45 24 00:38:53 33 00:45:16 31 00:45:14 31
66 Carl Owen Male 31 MOPEN 14 00:32:22 32 00:38:25 30 00:45:21 32 00:45:17 32
53 Emrys Jones Male 32 M50+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:32:25 33 00:38:59 34 00:45:31 33 00:45:29 33
85 Helen Teasdale Female 2 F35+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:32:26 34 00:38:44 32 00:45:37 34 00:45:36 34
11 Paul Carter Male 33 M40+ 15 Bangor University AC 00:33:06 39 00:39:36 38 00:46:11 35 00:46:08 35
83 Dave Smith Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:32:26 35 00:39:14 35 00:46:11 36 00:46:09 36
62 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:32:50 37 00:39:29 36 00:46:12 37 00:46:11 37
40 Elliw Haf Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:33:44 45 00:39:52 41 00:46:26 38 00:46:22 38
93 Kate Worthington Female 5 F35+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:33:02 38 00:39:49 40 00:46:34 39 00:46:33 39
87 Jonathan Tyler Male 35 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:33:15 42 00:39:38 39 00:46:36 40 00:46:34 40
103 Cai Owen Male 36 MU19 2 00:32:41 36 00:39:33 37 00:46:42 41 00:46:36 41
102 Christopher Hughes Male 37 MOPEN 17 Parafit Hoplites 00:33:07 40 00:39:56 42 00:46:56 42 00:46:53 42
25 Jon Evans Male 38 M40+ 16 North Wales Road Runners 00:33:30 43 00:40:15 43 00:47:15 43 00:47:15 43
109 Terry Coleman Male 39 M50+ 4 00:33:09 41 00:40:18 44 00:47:26 44 00:47:24 44
38 Sion Griffiths Male 40 M40+ 17 Cybi Striders 00:33:39 44 00:40:43 45 00:47:41 45 00:47:39 45
41 Jason Harper Male 41 M40+ 18 James Harper Health and Fitnes 00:34:16 46 00:40:53 46 00:47:56 46 00:47:50 46
97 Dylan Roberts Male 42 MOPEN 18 00:35:27 56 00:41:33 50 00:48:21 47 00:48:16 47
31 Emyr Gibson Male 43 MOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 00:34:36 50 00:41:27 48 00:48:26 48 00:48:21 48
67 Gareth Owen Male 44 M40+ 19 00:34:49 51 00:41:28 49 00:48:33 49 00:48:30 49
122 Dylan Thomas Male 45 MU19 3 00:34:33 48 00:41:18 47 00:48:39 50 00:48:32 50
115 Megan Hughes Female 6 F35+ 4 00:34:31 47 00:41:41 52 00:48:45 51 00:48:44 52
32 Lesley Goodson Female 7 F50+ 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:35:10 53 00:41:39 51 00:48:46 52 00:48:44 51
98 Thomas Williams Male 46 MOPEN 20 00:35:27 55 00:41:59 55 00:48:59 53 00:48:53 53
47 Nigel Holmes Male 47 M50+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:34:55 52 00:41:54 54 00:49:20 54 00:49:16 54
3 Sian Beck Female 8 F35+ 5 Prestatyn RC 00:35:10 54 00:42:14 56 00:49:28 55 00:49:27 55
56 Meirion Jones Male 48 MOPEN 21 00:35:49 60 00:42:21 57 00:49:33 56 00:49:29 56
92 Steffan Williams Male 49 MU19 4 00:35:32 58 00:42:21 58 00:49:51 57 00:49:48 57
104 Daniel Wood Male 50 MOPEN 22 00:34:36 49 00:41:42 53 00:50:14 58 00:50:12 58
57 Rhian Jones Female 9 F35+ 6 00:36:41 68 00:43:18 61 00:50:18 59 00:50:12 59
8 Carl Bragan Male 51 M40+ 20 00:35:51 61 00:43:12 60 00:50:29 60 00:50:25 60
43 Lauren Hassett Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:36:07 62 00:43:21 62 00:50:29 61 00:50:25 61
23 Alun Wyn Efans Male 52 M40+ 21 00:35:38 59 00:43:10 59 00:50:31 62 00:50:28 62
4 Louise Beetlestone Female 11 FOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:36:40 67 00:43:44 65 00:50:31 63 00:50:28 63
54 Irfon Jones Male 53 M50+ 6 00:36:17 64 00:43:40 63 00:51:01 64 00:50:55 64
74 Jill Riley Female 12 F50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:36:31 65 00:43:40 64 00:51:14 65 00:51:11 65
84 Graeme Stringer Male 54 M40+ 22 Meirionydd Running Club 00:35:29 57 00:43:50 66 00:51:26 66 00:51:21 66
110 Claudette Fleming Female 13 FOPEN 5 00:36:39 66 00:44:06 67 00:51:42 67 00:51:39 67
45 Kevin Higgins Male 55 M50+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:08 63 00:44:24 68 00:51:50 68 00:51:48 68
42 Amy Hassett Female 14 FOPEN 6 00:36:53 69 00:44:29 69 00:51:58 69 00:51:55 69
39 Edith Gruber Female 15 FOPEN 7 Cybi Striders 00:38:01 79 00:44:55 75 00:52:07 70 00:52:03 70
20 Marissa Duggan Female 16 F35+ 7 00:36:56 71 00:44:39 71 00:52:20 71 00:52:16 72
49 Chris Hoult Male 56 M40+ 23 Parafit Hoplites 00:36:56 70 00:44:38 70 00:52:21 72 00:52:15 71
58 Rhys Jones Male 57 MOPEN 23 00:37:25 72 00:45:09 76 00:52:47 73 00:52:42 73
24 Meilyr Emrys Male 58 MOPEN 24 00:38:03 80 00:44:49 72 00:52:48 74 00:52:46 74
55 Mark Jones Male 59 M40+ 24 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:08 82 00:45:46 79 00:52:51 75 00:52:49 75
37 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:37:38 73 00:45:18 77 00:52:58 76 00:52:56 76
61 Julia Korn Female 18 F35+ 8 00:37:57 77 00:45:25 78 00:53:02 77 00:52:58 77
65 Alan Owen Male 60 M40+ 25 00:37:43 75 00:44:50 74 00:53:02 78 00:52:59 78
124 Owain LLewellyn Male 61 MOPEN 25 00:37:42 74 00:44:49 73 00:53:04 79 00:53:01 79
46 Tony Hill Male 62 M60+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:37:47 76 00:45:49 81 00:53:39 80 00:53:36 80
22 Val Edwards Female 19 F60+ 1 00:38:37 83 00:46:11 82 00:53:48 81 00:53:43 81
34 Emma Wood Female 20 F35+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:38:00 78 00:45:49 80 00:53:50 82 00:53:48 82
106 Alan Wyn Williams Male 63 M50+ 8 00:38:52 85 00:46:36 86 00:54:02 83 00:53:56 83
120 David John Williams Male 64 M50+ 9 00:38:08 81 00:46:17 83 00:54:34 84 00:54:27 84
14 Julie Cuffin Female 21 F35+ 10 00:38:56 86 00:46:30 85 00:54:48 85 00:54:41 85
15 Marc Cuffin Male 65 MOPEN 26 00:38:56 87 00:46:26 84 00:54:49 86 00:54:42 86
88 Alwyn Williams Male 66 MOPEN 27 Cybi Striders 00:39:36 92 00:47:32 89 00:55:12 87 00:55:07 87
80 Alun Lloyd Rowlands Male 67 M50+ 10 Cybi Striders 00:39:19 89 00:48:06 92 00:55:27 88 00:55:22 88
111 Gwyn Evans Male 68 M50+ 11 Eryri Harriers 00:39:08 88 00:47:27 88 00:55:28 89 00:55:23 89
94 Iwan Price Male 69 MOPEN 28 00:39:25 90 00:47:49 90 00:55:30 90 00:55:24 90
108 Gavin Edwards Male 70 MOPEN 29 00:39:32 91 00:48:03 91 00:56:19 91 00:56:18 91
119 Ian Rothery Male 71 M50+ 12 Cybi Striders 00:38:42 84 00:47:08 87 00:56:23 92 00:56:21 92
117 Rowenna Cardy Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:40:15 94 00:48:13 93 00:56:34 93 00:56:30 93
91 Manon Williams Female 23 F35+ 11 00:40:33 95 00:48:14 94 00:56:50 94 00:56:46 94
86 Colin Peter Thackray Male 72 M50+ 13 North Wales Road Runners 00:40:39 96 00:48:50 96 00:57:04 95 00:56:59 95
59 Stephen Jones Male 73 M40+ 26 Snowdonia Warriors 00:40:09 93 00:48:22 95 00:57:15 96 00:57:11 96
72 Kate Potter Female 24 F50+ 3 00:41:32 98 00:49:45 97 00:58:27 97 00:58:23 97
116 Rhian Glass Female 25 F35+ 12 00:41:26 97 00:50:03 98 00:58:31 98 00:58:26 98
29 Jacqueline Fowler Female 26 F50+ 4 Meirionydd Running Club 00:41:55 100 00:50:16 99 00:58:42 99 00:58:37 99
114 Maggie Oliver Female 27 F60+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:41:52 99 00:50:47 100 00:59:09 100 00:59:07 100