Showing 1 to 100 of 350 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Half Marathon Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
807 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 01:27:41 1 02:53:15 1 02:53:15 1
2 Andrew Siggers Male 2 MOPEN 2 Kenilworth Runners 01:28:27 2 03:01:27 2 03:01:26 2
3 Richard Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 01:31:53 3 03:04:26 3 03:04:26 3
245 Peter James Male 4 MOPEN 4 Clapham Chasers 01:34:07 4 03:11:39 4 03:11:38 4
351 Paul Navesey Male 5 MOPEN 5 Centurion Ultra Team 01:34:29 5 03:18:46 5 03:18:45 5
154 Mike Evans Male 6 MOPEN 6 Dirty Daps Muddy Tracks 01:38:51 10 03:21:00 6 03:20:59 6
4 Charlie Sharpe Male 7 MOPEN 7 Team 9 Bar 01:39:38 11 03:21:18 7 03:21:18 7
121 Mark Davies Male 8 MOPEN 8 nwrrc 01:40:44 13 03:24:33 8 03:24:31 8
455 Andrew Stephens Male 9 M40+ 1 Monross Trailblazers 01:45:03 21 03:26:19 9 03:26:12 9
447 Gordon Smith Male 10 M40+ 2 burton ac 01:35:17 6 03:27:41 10 03:27:40 10
27 Simon Baker Male 11 MOPEN 9 01:37:43 8 03:29:25 11 03:29:22 11
309 Kenny Malton Male 12 MOPEN 10 Shelton Striders 01:39:40 12 03:29:42 12 03:29:40 12
414 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:42:48 14 03:30:10 13 03:30:06 13
366 Ryan Ostler Male 13 MOPEN 11 Ipswich JAFFA RC 01:48:03 28 03:31:18 14 03:31:16 14
46 David Betteley Male 14 M40+ 3 South Cheshire Harriers 01:38:34 9 03:31:52 15 03:31:51 15
349 Richard Murphy Male 15 MOPEN 12 the Denmead striders 01:42:50 17 03:33:08 16 03:33:08 16
36 Virgil Barton Male 16 M40+ 4 mercia 01:42:49 15 03:33:52 17 03:33:52 17
203 Mark Havenhand Male 17 M40+ 5 Kingstone Runners 01:45:46 22 03:34:56 18 03:34:52 18
114 Marcel Darling Male 18 M40+ 6 Shelton Striders 01:46:00 24 03:35:44 19 03:35:40 19
250 Richie Johnson Male 19 M40+ 7 Mynydd Du / Dirty Daps Muddy T 01:36:08 7 03:35:46 20 03:35:44 20
483 Robin Tuddenham Male 20 M40+ 8 Todmorden harriers 01:43:06 18 03:39:34 21 03:39:32 21
165 Thomas Foster Male 21 M40+ 9 MERCIA 01:42:50 16 03:41:40 22 03:41:39 22
513 Adrian Williams Male 22 M40+ 10 Eryri Harriers 01:45:48 23 03:41:57 23 03:41:55 23
348 Mark Murphy Male 23 MOPEN 13 Manx fell runners 01:48:31 32 03:43:53 24 03:43:49 24
405 Luke Richards Male 24 MOPEN 14 N/A 01:44:41 19 03:44:26 25 03:44:24 25
401 Paul Reynolds Male 25 MOPEN 15 01:48:20 30 03:44:47 26 03:44:44 26
383 Dave Powell Male 26 M50+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 01:48:30 31 03:46:31 27 03:46:27 27
184 Nick Griffiths Male 27 M40+ 11 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 01:48:15 29 03:47:29 28 03:47:27 29
6 Mary Grace Spalton Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:49:11 36 03:47:32 29 03:47:29 30
358 Jerome Nogues Male 28 M40+ 12 SYTri 01:53:57 53 03:47:50 30 03:47:26 28
502 Richard Webster Male 29 M40+ 13 Wallasey AC 01:46:34 25 03:48:07 31 03:48:06 31
234 Laurence Humphreys Male 30 MOPEN 16 Fairwater Cwmbran runners 01:48:37 33 03:48:11 32 03:48:10 32
8 Katie Beecher Female 3 FOPEN 2 Les Croupiers 01:51:07 43 03:50:19 33 03:50:13 33
259 Michael Jones Male 31 M40+ 14 01:44:47 20 03:50:45 34 03:50:42 34
164 Geraint Forster Male 32 MOPEN 17 Trinity Saint David 01:48:43 34 03:52:34 35 03:52:31 35
117 Barry Davies Male 33 MOPEN 18 Monross Trail Blazers 01:51:04 42 03:52:57 36 03:52:49 36
805 Mel Price Female 4 F40+ 2 01:49:13 37 03:53:14 37 03:53:09 37
135 Robert Donald Male 34 MOPEN 19 shelton striders 01:53:34 49 03:54:07 38 03:53:56 38
96 Shaun Cooper Male 35 MOPEN 20 Shelton Striders 01:53:34 48 03:54:08 39 03:53:59 39
80 Mike Caulfield Male 36 M40+ 15 01:53:39 50 03:54:36 40 03:54:29 40
416 Bob Russell Male 37 M50+ 2 01:52:09 46 03:54:51 41 03:54:41 41
91 Malcolm Collins Male 38 M40+ 16 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 01:56:45 68 03:56:40 42 03:56:30 42
240 Llion Tegai Iwan Male 39 M40+ 17 Eryri Harriers 01:53:45 51 03:57:04 43 03:57:01 43
152 Gary English Male 40 M50+ 3 Liverpool Running Club 01:48:57 35 03:57:13 44 03:57:09 45
130 Alan Dean Male 41 M40+ 18 Shrewsbury Athletics Club 01:53:58 54 03:57:29 45 03:57:06 44
431 Richard Scoppie Male 42 MOPEN 21 01:57:07 69 03:58:25 46 03:58:09 46
289 Michael Leong Male 43 MOPEN 22 Clapham Chasers 01:52:06 45 04:00:46 47 04:00:38 47
256 Graham Jones Male 44 M50+ 4 Shrewsbury AC 01:55:27 62 04:01:54 48 04:01:52 48
107 Leslie Cupis Male 45 M50+ 5 Ryde Harriers 01:50:19 40 04:02:27 49 04:02:17 49
132 Stephen Dermody Male 46 M40+ 19 kilkenny triathlon 01:57:38 73 04:03:21 50 04:03:12 50
515 Peter Williams Male 47 M40+ 20 0 04:04:38 51 0
437 David Shepherd Male 48 M40+ 21 01:52:28 47 04:05:24 52 04:05:21 51
281 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 49 M50+ 6 02:00:34 80 04:06:23 53 04:06:05 52
171 Tim Gears Male 50 MOPEN 23 Oswestry Olympians 02:05:32 101 04:06:48 54 04:06:36 53
270 Jonathan Kettle Male 51 MOPEN 24 Dirty Daps Muddy Tracks 01:59:42 76 04:07:14 55 04:07:01 54
213 Paul Hodges Male 52 M40+ 22 Eryri Harriers 01:59:44 77 04:07:25 56 04:07:19 56
420 Gary Salmon Male 53 MOPEN 25 Clapham Chasers 02:03:45 92 04:07:26 57 04:07:16 55
15 Stuart Allan Male 54 M40+ 23 Allithwaite 01:49:40 38 04:07:46 58 04:07:41 57
258 Llinos Jones Female 5 FOPEN 3 Amman Valley 02:00:58 81 04:09:30 59 04:09:28 59
73 Alec Care Male 55 MOPEN 26 Shelton Striders / San dominic 01:57:13 70 04:09:34 60 04:09:23 58
214 Michael Hodgkinson Male 56 MOPEN 27 Abc runners 02:06:00 108 04:11:12 61 04:11:08 60
355 George Nicholls Male 57 M40+ 24 Prestatyn RC 01:55:26 61 04:11:59 62 04:11:57 62
519 Robert Wilson Male 58 M40+ 25 Whitchurch Whippets 01:56:32 65 04:12:01 63 04:11:47 61
456 Richard Stevenson Male 59 MOPEN 28 01:51:25 44 04:13:07 64 04:13:03 63
123 Nigel Davies Male 60 M40+ 26 Sarn Helen 01:59:11 74 04:13:29 65 04:13:23 64
149 Ian Ellis Male 61 MOPEN 29 Mercia Fell Runners 01:53:49 52 04:13:52 66 04:13:47 66
82 Andrew Chalkley Male 62 M40+ 27 kingstone runners Barnsley 02:05:17 98 04:13:57 67 04:13:44 65
306 Adrian Maidment Male 63 MOPEN 30 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:50:11 39 04:14:38 68 04:14:31 67
38 Paul Beeson Male 64 M40+ 28 maldwyn harriers 01:55:13 58 04:14:48 69 04:14:44 68
28 James Baldock Male 65 MOPEN 31 01:54:59 56 04:15:40 70 04:15:30 69
160 Gavin Fletcher Male 66 MOPEN 32 Derby Triathlon Club 02:01:36 82 04:15:55 71 04:15:37 70
422 Katie Samuelson Female 6 FOPEN 4 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 02:03:09 88 04:16:39 72 04:16:34 71
19 Jayne Angilley Female 7 F50+ 1 Cornwall a.c 02:05:26 100 04:18:16 73 04:18:07 72
199 Mark Harriott Male 67 M40+ 29 Peel Road Runners 02:02:38 87 04:20:28 74 04:20:11 73
249 Dave Johnson Male 68 M50+ 7 01:55:09 57 04:20:37 75 04:20:15 74
18 Jessica Anderson Female 8 FOPEN 5 Run Dem Crew 02:06:45 112 04:20:51 76 04:20:47 75
193 Graeme Hall Male 69 M40+ 30 Wellfit Outdoor Fitness 01:50:50 41 04:21:06 77 04:21:04 76
372 Tony Paul Male 70 M40+ 31 none 02:05:33 103 04:21:41 78 04:21:29 78
33 Thomas Barr Male 71 MOPEN 33 01:56:34 67 04:21:53 79 04:21:27 77
536 Mark Yates Male 72 M40+ 32 Kingstone runners 02:05:17 97 04:21:56 80 04:21:43 79
201 Nigel Harrison Male 73 M40+ 33 Ipswich Jaffa running club 02:09:37 124 04:22:10 81 04:21:52 80
492 Andrew Walsh Male 74 MOPEN 34 Griffithstown Harriers 01:56:33 66 04:22:19 82 04:22:01 81
318 Susan Mccartney Female 9 FOPEN 6 02:11:15 137 04:22:41 83 04:22:36 82
369 Emlyn Owen Male 75 M40+ 34 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:04:58 96 04:23:03 84 04:22:42 83
192 Darren Hall Male 76 M40+ 35 01:57:15 71 04:23:10 85 04:22:54 84
244 Luke James Male 77 MOPEN 35 Monross Trailblazers 01:55:20 60 04:23:23 86 04:23:15 85
209 Matthew Heywood Male 78 MOPEN 36 Derwent Runners 01:47:36 27 04:23:50 87 04:23:46 86
319 Jason Mcdonald Male 79 MOPEN 37 01:57:32 72 04:24:03 88 04:23:48 87
172 Stevie Gee Male 80 M40+ 36 01:59:52 78 04:24:21 89 04:24:15 88
236 Duncan Hyde Male 81 MOPEN 38 02:05:33 102 04:25:02 90 04:24:35 89
479 Rafal Tkaczyk Male 82 MOPEN 39 Vegan Runners UK 01:55:19 59 04:25:49 91 04:25:42 91
93 Ben Cook Male 83 MOPEN 40 ely runners 02:10:28 130 04:25:57 92 04:25:37 90
403 Gary Richards Male 84 MOPEN 41 ocean lake triathlon 02:00:28 79 04:26:04 93 04:26:02 92
489 Stephanie Wade Female 10 F40+ 3 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 02:05:22 99 04:26:13 94 04:26:05 93
194 James Hall Male 85 M40+ 37 01:56:31 64 04:26:41 95 04:26:13 94
176 Darren Gillman Male 86 M40+ 38 Cambridge & Coleridge 02:12:06 144 04:27:13 96 04:27:07 95
159 Jenna Fitch Female 11 FOPEN 7 02:14:29 162 04:27:33 97 04:27:13 96
368 Derwyn Owen Male 87 MOPEN 42 01:59:23 75 04:27:46 98 04:27:42 98
207 Kjell Helander Male 88 M40+ 39 Team Shredded Onion 02:02:24 85 04:27:54 99 04:27:51 99
10 Nick Adams Male 89 M40+ 40 black pear joggers 02:13:40 155 04:28:07 100 04:27:27 97