Showing 1 to 100 of 350 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Half Marathon Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
27 Simon Baker Male 11 MOPEN 9 01:37:43 8 03:29:25 11 03:29:22 11
401 Paul Reynolds Male 25 MOPEN 15 01:48:20 30 03:44:47 26 03:44:44 26
6 Mary Grace Spalton Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:49:11 36 03:47:32 29 03:47:29 30
259 Michael Jones Male 31 M40+ 14 01:44:47 20 03:50:45 34 03:50:42 34
805 Mel Price Female 4 F40+ 2 01:49:13 37 03:53:14 37 03:53:09 37
80 Mike Caulfield Male 36 M40+ 15 01:53:39 50 03:54:36 40 03:54:29 40
416 Bob Russell Male 37 M50+ 2 01:52:09 46 03:54:51 41 03:54:41 41
431 Richard Scoppie Male 42 MOPEN 21 01:57:07 69 03:58:25 46 03:58:09 46
515 Peter Williams Male 47 M40+ 20 0 04:04:38 51 0
437 David Shepherd Male 48 M40+ 21 01:52:28 47 04:05:24 52 04:05:21 51
281 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 49 M50+ 6 02:00:34 80 04:06:23 53 04:06:05 52
456 Richard Stevenson Male 59 MOPEN 28 01:51:25 44 04:13:07 64 04:13:03 63
28 James Baldock Male 65 MOPEN 31 01:54:59 56 04:15:40 70 04:15:30 69
249 Dave Johnson Male 68 M50+ 7 01:55:09 57 04:20:37 75 04:20:15 74
33 Thomas Barr Male 71 MOPEN 33 01:56:34 67 04:21:53 79 04:21:27 77
318 Susan Mccartney Female 9 FOPEN 6 02:11:15 137 04:22:41 83 04:22:36 82
192 Darren Hall Male 76 M40+ 35 01:57:15 71 04:23:10 85 04:22:54 84
319 Jason Mcdonald Male 79 MOPEN 37 01:57:32 72 04:24:03 88 04:23:48 87
172 Stevie Gee Male 80 M40+ 36 01:59:52 78 04:24:21 89 04:24:15 88
236 Duncan Hyde Male 81 MOPEN 38 02:05:33 102 04:25:02 90 04:24:35 89
194 James Hall Male 85 M40+ 37 01:56:31 64 04:26:41 95 04:26:13 94
159 Jenna Fitch Female 11 FOPEN 7 02:14:29 162 04:27:33 97 04:27:13 96
368 Derwyn Owen Male 87 MOPEN 42 01:59:23 75 04:27:46 98 04:27:42 98
297 Anneliese Loveluck Female 12 F40+ 4 02:07:24 116 04:28:19 101 04:28:01 101
119 Eric Davies Male 98 M50+ 9 02:06:39 111 04:32:55 111 04:32:41 110
99 Mathew Cox Male 99 MOPEN 46 01:56:25 63 04:33:30 112 04:33:05 111
344 David Mullin Male 100 M40+ 45 02:08:55 120 04:33:59 113 04:33:39 112
110 Michal Cwiekala Male 101 MOPEN 47 02:12:48 150 04:34:24 114 04:34:09 113
505 Chris Welton Male 105 M40+ 46 02:12:44 147 04:35:55 119 04:35:32 118
293 Matthew Liggins Male 108 MOPEN 49 02:11:59 143 04:38:17 122 04:38:13 124
466 Lewis Sydenham Male 110 MOPEN 50 02:10:30 131 04:38:27 125 04:38:26 127
77 Steve Carragher Male 111 M50+ 12 02:10:10 127 04:38:28 126 04:38:15 125
168 Sally Gamston Female 18 FOPEN 9 02:14:14 160 04:40:09 131 04:39:34 130
60 Andrew Bradley Male 114 M50+ 13 02:14:13 159 04:40:09 132 04:39:33 129
453 Craig South Male 119 M40+ 54 02:15:01 169 04:42:20 137 04:42:11 137
128 Matthew Day Male 122 MOPEN 52 02:08:33 119 04:42:47 141 04:42:26 140
334 Rob Morgan Male 124 M40+ 56 02:12:45 148 04:43:43 144 04:43:12 143
511 Gareth Wilkinson Male 128 M40+ 59 02:18:48 195 04:44:36 149 04:44:11 146
282 Scott Lally Male 130 M40+ 60 02:18:49 196 04:45:03 151 04:44:39 150
498 Phil Waters Male 131 M40+ 61 01:54:48 55 04:45:29 152 04:45:20 151
504 Sarah Cave Female 24 FOPEN 12 02:21:47 215 04:47:42 157 04:47:36 158
442 Miroslav Siska Male 134 M40+ 63 02:20:19 209 04:47:42 158 04:47:08 156
364 Paul O''rourke Male 135 M40+ 64 02:12:46 149 04:48:00 159 04:47:34 157
311 Angela Martin Female 25 F40+ 12 02:16:44 174 04:48:07 160 04:47:58 159
141 Paul Dursley Male 137 M60+ 3 02:10:55 134 04:48:55 162 04:48:42 161
371 Nick Owen Male 138 MOPEN 56 02:15:03 170 04:49:35 163 04:49:00 162
191 Craig Hall Male 142 MOPEN 57 02:13:12 152 04:50:26 167 04:50:02 165
57 Jon Bowen Male 143 MOPEN 58 02:25:55 230 04:50:48 168 04:50:24 167
173 Andrew Geeson Male 145 M50+ 16 02:20:15 208 04:52:18 171 04:51:44 170
42 Stuart Bennett Male 147 MOPEN 61 02:14:46 165 04:53:55 174 04:53:49 174
474 Rebecca Thomas Female 30 FOPEN 15 02:21:43 214 04:57:52 181 04:57:28 180
183 Steve Greenhalgh Male 155 M40+ 74 02:15:07 171 05:00:34 187 05:00:15 187
434 Jack Shakespeare Male 156 MOPEN 62 02:17:27 178 05:00:44 188 05:00:06 186
233 Rich Hull Male 157 M40+ 75 02:20:06 206 05:01:01 189 05:00:49 188
222 Colin Hornby Male 164 M50+ 18 02:23:33 217 05:03:29 198 05:03:14 197
246 Kerry Jenkin Male 165 MOPEN 63 02:28:26 238 05:04:59 199 05:04:22 198
157 Rachel Farrow Female 35 FOPEN 18 02:17:43 184 05:05:40 201 05:05:35 201
322 Stuart Mcnair Male 168 M40+ 83 02:15:45 172 05:07:30 204 05:07:02 203
94 Ian Cooper Male 169 M40+ 84 02:27:32 235 05:08:15 206 05:07:42 204
441 Lorna Sinclair Female 41 F40+ 17 02:33:09 260 05:13:48 212 05:13:31 211
40 James Belton Male 173 MOPEN 64 02:24:28 222 05:14:04 214 05:13:40 213
14 Lloyd Alexander Male 176 M50+ 21 02:17:47 185 05:14:37 217 05:14:01 216
271 Andy Kidd Male 177 M40+ 87 02:25:44 228 05:15:38 219 05:15:09 219
338 Peter Morris Male 178 M40+ 88 02:25:44 227 05:15:38 220 05:15:08 218
396 Martin Redshaw Male 182 MOPEN 67 02:14:38 164 05:17:56 225 05:17:27 223
526 Dean Woodcock-Davis Male 184 M40+ 90 02:26:38 232 05:19:43 227 05:19:04 226
153 Ike Evans Male 185 MOPEN 68 02:18:50 197 05:20:59 228 05:20:44 227
248 Alex Johnson Male 188 M40+ 92 02:26:56 234 05:22:03 231 05:21:38 230
44 Karen Bentham Female 46 F40+ 20 02:35:53 272 05:25:49 236 05:25:29 235
49 Paul Bigmore Male 193 M50+ 24 02:35:53 271 05:28:40 239 05:28:18 237
208 Fiona Herald Male 196 M40+ 94 02:32:59 258 05:29:24 243 05:29:07 243
429 Phil Sayers Male 197 M40+ 95 02:29:59 244 05:29:32 244 05:28:58 242
352 Ski Nazir Female 52 F40+ 24 02:39:37 293 05:33:55 253 05:33:31 252
144 Gareth Edwards Male 203 MOPEN 72 02:36:58 280 05:35:32 256 05:35:00 255
507 Tim Whitehead Male 204 MOPEN 73 02:37:11 284 05:39:14 259 05:38:42 258
380 Louise Phillips Female 57 F40+ 26 02:37:04 281 05:40:42 266 05:40:20 265
370 Fiona Owen Female 58 FOPEN 24 02:37:06 282 05:43:15 268 05:42:45 267
332 Hugh Morgan Male 211 M40+ 103 02:37:09 283 05:43:15 269 05:42:47 268
166 Stephen French Male 213 MOPEN 74 02:44:21 305 05:45:18 272 05:45:10 272
76 Deb Carragher Female 61 F40+ 28 02:42:58 304 05:47:53 276 05:47:36 275
118 Dawn Davies Female 66 F40+ 29 02:44:29 306 05:53:08 281 05:52:45 280
178 Matthew Goode Male 217 M40+ 106 02:44:36 307 05:56:55 283 05:56:19 282
228 Matthew Howlett Male 221 M40+ 107 02:38:29 289 06:08:24 288 06:08:11 287
181 Darren Graham Male 222 M40+ 108 02:47:16 317 06:12:55 289 06:12:19 288
320 Paul Mcguire Male 227 MOPEN 78 02:49:57 326 06:33:21 295 06:32:59 293
378 Christopher Phillips Male 228 MOPEN 79 02:49:56 325 06:33:21 296 06:33:01 295
310 Gary Mapletoft Male 229 M50+ 29 02:44:45 309 06:39:19 297 06:38:43 296
517 Suzanne Williams Female 70 F40+ 31 03:05:08 334 06:59:51 302 06:59:25 301
169 Paul Garvey Male 234 M60+ 11 03:18:18 340 07:07:33 305 07:07:22 304
315 Sarah Massey Female 73 F40+ 34 03:28:34 344 07:13:25 307 07:13:00 306
227 Tim Howell Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
350 Christopher Murray Male DNF MOPEN DNF 02:06:37 110 DNF DNF DNF DNF
51 Martin Blandy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 02:22:45 216 DNF DNF DNF DNF
303 Ross Macintyre Male DNF MOPEN DNF 02:47:33 318 DNF DNF DNF DNF
490 David Wakefield Male DNF M40+ DNF 02:18:47 193 DNF DNF DNF DNF
521 Angus Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 02:28:33 239 DNF DNF DNF DNF
497 Robert Ware Male DNF M40+ DNF 02:48:15 322 DNF DNF DNF DNF
219 James Hope Male DNF M60+ DNF 02:40:44 296 DNF DNF DNF DNF
435 Fazna Shakir Female DNF FOPEN DNF 02:57:00 331 DNF DNF DNF DNF
280 Sarah Krivosic Female DNF F40+ DNF 03:27:43 343 DNF DNF DNF DNF