Showing 1 to 100 of 194 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
72 Heidi Curry Female 2 F35+ 1 00:43:33 16 00:43:33 16
191 Christina Sunderland Female 6 F35+ 2 Stadium Runners 00:49:19 50 00:49:14 50
75 Helen Broadley Female 8 F35+ 3 00:50:09 59 00:50:02 60
95 Shona Malcolm Female 11 F35+ 4 00:51:31 69 00:51:17 66
123 Helen Fretwell Female 19 F35+ 5 00:52:52 84 00:52:35 81
118 Mary Higginbottom Female 23 F35+ 6 00:53:18 89 00:53:11 89
197 Amanda Beirne Female 25 F35+ 7 00:53:29 92 00:53:26 91
18 Lois Iredale Female 26 F35+ 8 00:53:29 93 00:53:29 93
178 Emma Thompson Female 31 F35+ 9 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:54:54 108 00:54:45 107
28 Sally Hackney Female 32 F35+ 10 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:54:58 109 00:54:50 109
186 Victoria Woodward Female 41 F35+ 11 00:57:49 134 00:57:46 135
60 Claire Folan Female 46 F35+ 12 00:59:03 144 00:59:00 143
145 Elizabeth Wood Female 49 F35+ 13 01:00:51 151 01:00:39 149
20 Emma Spencer Female 52 F35+ 14 01:01:59 157 01:01:53 158
167 Celeste Cunningham Female 53 F35+ 15 01:02:03 158 01:01:44 156
67 Steph Brown Female 5 F40+ 1 00:47:20 38 00:47:11 40
59 Rachel Miller Female 7 F40+ 2 00:49:37 54 00:49:32 55
146 Dinah Coggon Female 9 F40+ 3 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:50:30 63 00:50:25 63
53 Clare Hopkin Female 14 F40+ 4 00:52:31 77 00:52:26 78
65 Deborah Little Female 15 F40+ 5 00:52:32 78 00:52:27 79
109 Sharon Whitworth Female 16 F40+ 6 Meltham AC 00:52:35 80 00:52:25 77
62 Allison Simpson Female 21 F40+ 7 00:53:09 87 00:53:02 87
7 Donna Clifford Female 34 F40+ 8 00:55:18 115 00:55:13 115
119 Angela Rafferty Female 35 F40+ 9 00:55:30 117 00:55:19 116
73 Martine Stephenson Female 37 F40+ 10 00:56:51 127 00:56:41 126
121 Dionne Havell Female 38 F40+ 11 00:56:52 128 00:56:47 128
101 Stephanie Parkinson Female 40 F40+ 12 00:57:45 133 00:57:37 134
177 Anna Greaves Female 56 F40+ 13 01:02:22 161 01:02:15 160
27 Lisa Deakin Female 62 F40+ 14 01:04:54 169 01:04:50 170
138 Mark Crawshaw Female 72 F40+ 15 01:08:36 182 01:08:25 181
125 Frances Brook Female 73 F40+ 16 01:08:51 183 01:08:30 182
158 Katherine Reddings Female 74 F40+ 17 01:09:12 185 01:08:55 184
203 Judy Harker Female 3 F45+ 1 00:43:43 17 00:43:40 17
88 Alison Farrar Female 12 F45+ 2 00:52:06 72 00:51:58 71
214 Helen Rutherford Female 13 F45+ 3 00:52:07 74 00:52:00 73
215 Pam Wood Female 17 F45+ 4 Stadium Runners 00:52:37 81 00:52:30 80
173 Helen Kneafsey Female 22 F45+ 5 00:53:16 88 00:52:59 86
30 Linda Spencer Female 33 F45+ 6 Stadium Runners 00:55:02 112 00:54:53 111
48 Judy Harker Female 36 F45+ 7 00:55:56 120 00:55:39 119
213 Angela Orriell Female 44 F45+ 8 00:58:33 141 00:58:14 140
44 Karen Spencer Female 50 F45+ 9 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:00:53 152 01:00:48 152
79 Sarah Speight Male 106 F45+ 10 01:02:30 162 01:02:21 161
83 Denise Nicholson Female 58 F45+ 11 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:02:49 164 01:02:37 163
161 Carol Carr Female 70 F45+ 12 01:07:33 180 01:07:25 179
110 Dawn Byram Female 28 F50+ 1 Stadium Runners 00:53:51 97 00:53:44 96
5 Jennifer Tennant Female 39 F50+ 2 00:57:10 131 00:56:57 130
35 Alison Long Female 42 F50+ 3 00:58:08 137 00:58:02 138
131 Maggie Burrows Female 43 F50+ 4 00:58:23 140 00:58:14 139
23 Lynnette Cassidy Female 54 F50+ 5 01:02:03 159 01:01:45 157
69 Judith Nunn Female 55 F50+ 6 Saltaire Striders 01:02:13 160 01:02:03 159
105 Liz Mason Female 59 F50+ 7 01:03:00 165 01:02:58 164
224 Carol Walker Female 64 F50+ 8 01:06:17 174 01:06:06 173
68 Dorcas Brennan Female 65 F50+ 9 01:06:33 175 01:06:27 174
39 Anne Mellor Female 75 F50+ 10 01:09:26 186 01:09:06 185
36 Jan Greenwood Female 76 F50+ 11 01:12:58 187 01:12:52 186
116 Janet Wilson Female 80 F50+ 12 01:21:13 192 01:20:54 191
106 Tina Newsome Female 81 F50+ 13 01:25:49 193 01:25:47 192
40 Andrea Laycock Female 29 F55+ 1 00:54:01 99 00:53:53 98
141 Mary Augustine Female 63 F55+ 2 01:05:07 172 01:05:03 171
147 Karen Oates Female 67 F55+ 3 01:06:52 177 01:06:43 176
10 Pauline Brown Female 60 F60+ 1 01:03:20 166 01:03:10 165
49 Christine Newton Female 77 F60+ 2 01:13:00 188 01:12:53 187
34 Dianne Lewis Female 82 F60+ 3 01:38:43 194 01:38:22 193
162 Emily Holt Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:42:56 14 00:42:52 14
43 Sophie Spencer Female 4 FOPEN 2 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:46:46 33 00:46:46 33
134 Keeley-Ann Hutton Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:51:24 66 00:51:21 68
55 Chloe Glover Female 18 FOPEN 4 00:52:47 83 00:52:43 83
114 Unknown Female Female 20 FOPEN 5 00:52:55 86 00:52:49 85
46 Jo Hamer Female 24 FOPEN 6 00:53:22 91 00:53:10 88
198 Catriona John Female 27 FOPEN 7 00:53:35 95 00:53:32 95
42 Emma Kovaleski Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:54:38 105 00:54:29 104
77 Catherine Cruickshank Female 45 FOPEN 9 00:59:00 143 00:58:45 142
91 Louise Elliott Female 47 FOPEN 10 01:00:18 148 01:00:03 147
210 Helen Battye Female 48 FOPEN 11 01:00:44 150 01:00:41 150
64 Ann Seed Female 51 FOPEN 12 01:01:06 153 01:00:56 153
26 Heidi Smith Female 57 FOPEN 13 01:02:36 163 01:02:31 162
37 Kerrie Smith Female 61 FOPEN 14 01:03:37 168 01:03:32 166
170 Leanne Davies Female 66 FOPEN 15 01:06:51 176 01:06:32 175
4 Stephanie Potts Female 68 FOPEN 16 01:07:10 178 01:06:57 177
179 Rosaline Sykes Female 69 FOPEN 17 01:07:21 179 01:07:11 178
104 Zoe Clarkson Female 71 FOPEN 18 01:08:16 181 01:08:05 180
180 Elizabeth Travis Female 78 FOPEN 19 01:13:44 190 01:13:35 189
204 Emma Hurst Female 79 FOPEN 20 01:14:59 191 01:14:55 190
187 Dan Greenwood Male 4 M40+ 1 00:39:10 4 00:39:10 4
16 David Lockett Male 27 M40+ 2 00:46:09 30 00:45:57 30
132 Neil Burrows Male 28 M40+ 3 00:46:11 31 00:46:09 31
159 Roy Lunt Male 44 M40+ 4 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:48:59 49 00:48:52 49
11 Richard Scott Male 58 M40+ 5 00:51:31 68 00:51:31 70
99 Paresh Mistry Male 59 M40+ 6 00:51:36 70 00:51:24 69
207 Alun Ireland Male 60 M40+ 7 00:51:42 71 0
102 Mark Breen Male 64 M40+ 8 00:52:34 79 00:52:24 76
113 Richard Startin Male 67 M40+ 9 00:53:19 90 00:53:13 90
38 Chris Pratt Male 70 M40+ 10 00:53:57 98 00:53:45 97
82 Bret de Garis Male 75 M40+ 11 00:54:34 104 00:54:30 105
220 Neil Edwards Male 76 M40+ 12 00:54:40 106 00:54:27 103
189 Ranjit Uppal Male 81 M40+ 13 00:55:14 114 00:55:13 114
157 Danny Reddings Male 82 M40+ 14 00:55:20 116 00:55:02 113
51 Nick Castle Male 83 M40+ 15 00:55:30 118 00:55:24 117
225 Andrew Tanner Male 92 M40+ 16 00:57:05 130 00:56:48 129
154 Andy Lloyd Male 95 M40+ 17 00:57:50 136 00:57:34 132