Showing 1 to 100 of 194 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
12 Ben Ayres Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:37:54 1 00:37:54 1
162 Emily Holt Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:42:56 14 00:42:52 14
81 Nigel Hockin Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:38:17 2 00:38:16 2
72 Heidi Curry Female 2 F35+ 1 00:43:33 16 00:43:33 16
185 Oliver Carter Male 3 MOPEN 3 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:38:51 3 00:38:50 3
203 Judy Harker Female 3 F45+ 1 00:43:43 17 00:43:40 17
187 Dan Greenwood Male 4 M40+ 1 00:39:10 4 00:39:10 4
43 Sophie Spencer Female 4 FOPEN 2 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:46:46 33 00:46:46 33
74 James Durrans Male 5 M45+ 1 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:40:22 5 00:40:22 5
67 Steph Brown Female 5 F40+ 1 00:47:20 38 00:47:11 40
163 Stuart McCormick Male 6 M45+ 2 Stadium Runners 00:40:30 6 00:40:30 6
191 Christina Sunderland Female 6 F35+ 2 Stadium Runners 00:49:19 50 00:49:14 50
56 Tom Clegg Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:40:43 7 00:40:39 7
59 Rachel Miller Female 7 F40+ 2 00:49:37 54 00:49:32 55
222 Andrew Petrie Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:40:59 8 00:40:59 8
75 Helen Broadley Female 8 F35+ 3 00:50:09 59 00:50:02 60
209 john sykes Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:41:19 9 00:41:19 9
146 Dinah Coggon Female 9 F40+ 3 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:50:30 63 00:50:25 63
115 Unknown Runner Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:41:30 10 00:41:25 10
134 Keeley-Ann Hutton Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:51:24 66 00:51:21 68
194 Sam Robinson Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:41:52 11 00:41:51 11
95 Shona Malcolm Female 11 F35+ 4 00:51:31 69 00:51:17 66
226 John Tate Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:42:35 12 00:42:30 12
88 Alison Farrar Female 12 F45+ 2 00:52:06 72 00:51:58 71
70 Christopher Dance Male 13 M45+ 3 00:42:49 13 00:42:48 13
214 Helen Rutherford Female 13 F45+ 3 00:52:07 74 00:52:00 73
174 James Green Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:43:21 15 00:43:14 15
53 Clare Hopkin Female 14 F40+ 4 00:52:31 77 00:52:26 78
183 Jim Porter Male 15 M45+ 4 00:44:21 18 00:44:20 18
65 Deborah Little Female 15 F40+ 5 00:52:32 78 00:52:27 79
8 Unknown Runner Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:44:41 19 00:44:27 19
109 Sharon Whitworth Female 16 F40+ 6 Meltham AC 00:52:35 80 00:52:25 77
52 Les Newby Male 17 M45+ 5 00:44:43 20 00:44:42 20
215 Pam Wood Female 17 F45+ 4 Stadium Runners 00:52:37 81 00:52:30 80
124 Paul Elsey Male 18 M45+ 6 00:44:50 21 00:44:47 21
55 Chloe Glover Female 18 FOPEN 4 00:52:47 83 00:52:43 83
216 David Junior Ingle Male 19 MOPEN 12 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:45:21 22 00:45:12 22
123 Helen Fretwell Female 19 F35+ 5 00:52:52 84 00:52:35 81
47 Robin Stewart Male 20 M45+ 7 00:45:26 23 00:45:25 23
114 Unknown Female Female 20 FOPEN 5 00:52:55 86 00:52:49 85
164 Joshua Freer Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:45:44 24 00:45:41 24
62 Allison Simpson Female 21 F40+ 7 00:53:09 87 00:53:02 87
54 Andrew Hopkin Male 22 M45+ 8 00:45:52 25 00:45:52 28
173 Helen Kneafsey Female 22 F45+ 5 00:53:16 88 00:52:59 86
217 David Ingle Male 23 M50+ 1 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:45:55 26 00:45:45 26
118 Mary Higginbottom Female 23 F35+ 6 00:53:18 89 00:53:11 89
78 Mark Speight Male 24 M50+ 2 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:45:57 27 00:45:45 25
46 Jo Hamer Female 24 FOPEN 6 00:53:22 91 00:53:10 88
166 Charles Smith Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:46:05 28 00:45:53 29
197 Amanda Beirne Female 25 F35+ 7 00:53:29 92 00:53:26 91
181 John Rathmell Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:46:05 29 00:45:51 27
18 Lois Iredale Female 26 F35+ 8 00:53:29 93 00:53:29 93
16 David Lockett Male 27 M40+ 2 00:46:09 30 00:45:57 30
198 Catriona John Female 27 FOPEN 7 00:53:35 95 00:53:32 95
132 Neil Burrows Male 28 M40+ 3 00:46:11 31 00:46:09 31
110 Dawn Byram Female 28 F50+ 1 Stadium Runners 00:53:51 97 00:53:44 96
117 John Nunn Male 29 M55+ 1 00:46:32 32 00:46:31 32
40 Andrea Laycock Female 29 F55+ 1 00:54:01 99 00:53:53 98
196 Andrew Chapman Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:46:49 34 00:46:48 34
42 Emma Kovaleski Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:54:38 105 00:54:29 104
103 Michael Bottom Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:46:59 35 00:46:57 35
178 Emma Thompson Female 31 F35+ 9 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:54:54 108 00:54:45 107
149 Robert Hick Male 32 M55+ 2 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:47:14 36 00:47:05 37
28 Sally Hackney Female 32 F35+ 10 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:54:58 109 00:54:50 109
223 Richard Plunkett Male 33 M50+ 3 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:47:16 37 00:47:04 36
30 Linda Spencer Female 33 F45+ 6 Stadium Runners 00:55:02 112 00:54:53 111
3 Andrew Parker Male 34 MOPEN 18 00:47:22 39 00:47:10 39
7 Donna Clifford Female 34 F40+ 8 00:55:18 115 00:55:13 115
61 Jan King Male 35 M60+ 1 00:47:23 40 00:47:07 38
119 Angela Rafferty Female 35 F40+ 9 00:55:30 117 00:55:19 116
111 Scott Bradbury Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:47:37 41 00:47:34 41
48 Judy Harker Female 36 F45+ 7 00:55:56 120 00:55:39 119
152 Lee Felvus Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:47:39 42 00:47:39 42
73 Martine Stephenson Female 37 F40+ 10 00:56:51 127 00:56:41 126
41 Peter Laycock Male 38 M55+ 3 00:47:53 43 00:47:43 44
121 Dionne Havell Female 38 F40+ 11 00:56:52 128 00:56:47 128
190 Mojtaba Moharrer Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:47:54 44 00:47:40 43
5 Jennifer Tennant Female 39 F50+ 2 00:57:10 131 00:56:57 130
212 Andrew Tomlinson Male 40 M50+ 4 00:48:02 45 00:47:48 45
101 Stephanie Parkinson Female 40 F40+ 12 00:57:45 133 00:57:37 134
128 Jason Podger Male 41 M45+ 9 Stadium Runners 00:48:10 46 00:48:05 46
186 Victoria Woodward Female 41 F35+ 11 00:57:49 134 00:57:46 135
182 Antony Mellor Male 42 M50+ 5 00:48:29 47 00:48:11 47
35 Alison Long Female 42 F50+ 3 00:58:08 137 00:58:02 138
218 John Cottam Male 43 M55+ 4 Stadium Runners 00:48:30 48 00:48:28 48
131 Maggie Burrows Female 43 F50+ 4 00:58:23 140 00:58:14 139
159 Roy Lunt Male 44 M40+ 4 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:48:59 49 00:48:52 49
213 Angela Orriell Female 44 F45+ 8 00:58:33 141 00:58:14 140
129 Simon Mair Male 45 MOPEN 22 00:49:33 51 00:49:28 53
77 Catherine Cruickshank Female 45 FOPEN 9 00:59:00 143 00:58:45 142
165 Callum Dent Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:49:34 52 00:49:31 54
60 Claire Folan Female 46 F35+ 12 00:59:03 144 00:59:00 143
31 Gary Cooper Male 47 M45+ 10 00:49:34 53 00:49:19 51
91 Louise Elliott Female 47 FOPEN 10 01:00:18 148 01:00:03 147
57 Sean Lewis Male 48 M45+ 11 00:49:42 55 00:49:25 52
210 Helen Battye Female 48 FOPEN 11 01:00:44 150 01:00:41 150
199 Dan Pollinger Male 49 MOPEN 24 00:49:57 56 00:49:41 56
145 Elizabeth Wood Female 49 F35+ 13 01:00:51 151 01:00:39 149
13 Mark Wild Male 50 M50+ 6 00:50:03 57 00:50:00 59
44 Karen Spencer Female 50 F45+ 9 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:00:53 152 01:00:48 152