Showing 1 to 100 of 253 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
569 Karl Lee Male 1 MSEN 1 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:43 1 00:35:41 1
536 Stephen Buckle Male 2 M40-44 1 00:36:20 2 00:36:15 2
597 Mark Jones Male 3 M35-39 1 00:37:38 3 00:37:33 3
614 Andrew Kerr Male 4 MSEN 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:37:51 4 00:37:48 4
701 Allan Mccormick Male 5 MSEN 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:14 5 00:38:11 5
695 Diane Mcvey Female 1 F35-39 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:35 6 00:38:32 6
1500 Ben Norbury Male 6 MSEN 4 00:38:47 7 00:38:42 7
563 Craig Ottolini Male 7 M40-44 2 Market Drayton Running Club. 00:39:00 8 00:38:56 8
752 JASON THOMAS Male 8 M40-44 3 00:39:16 9 00:39:08 9
665 Kevin Roberts Male 9 MSEN 5 00:39:46 10 00:39:43 10
777 Mark Jones Male 10 M40-44 4 00:39:48 11 00:39:45 11
656 Damien Jones Male 11 MSEN 6 Chorlton Runners 00:39:59 12 00:39:56 12
534 Steve Taylor Male 12 M55-59 1 Menai Track & Field 00:40:22 13 00:40:19 13
668 Dave Newton Male 13 M45-49 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:40:28 14 00:40:25 14
663 Mick Fairs Male 14 M65-69 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:29 15 00:40:25 15
635 Stephen Evans Male 15 MSEN 7 00:40:35 16 00:40:27 16
625 Steve Gadd Male 16 M40-44 5 00:40:38 17 00:40:35 17
730 Jonathan Chapman Male 17 M35-39 2 spectrum striders 00:41:26 18 00:41:20 18
502 Dan Foulkes Male 18 MSEN 8 00:41:27 19 00:41:23 19
567 Steven Gore Male 19 MSEN 9 Red Rose Road Runners 00:41:43 20 00:41:38 22
623 Darrell Davies Male 20 MSEN 10 Prestatyn Running Club 00:41:50 21 00:41:33 20
751 Rob Hall Male 21 MSEN 11 00:41:58 22 00:41:37 21
749 Steve Dempsey Male 22 M50-54 1 00:42:01 23 00:41:57 24
672 Matt Taylor Male 23 M40-44 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:11 24 00:42:07 26
764 Alex Ryder Male 24 MU20 1 00:42:14 25 00:41:54 23
620 Nick Dunning Male 25 M45-49 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:19 26 00:42:00 25
621 Tracey Llewellyn Female 2 F35-39 2 Cybi Striders 00:42:26 27 00:42:22 28
619 Richard Kessler Male 26 MSEN 12 00:42:33 28 00:42:08 27
706 Paul Corner Male 27 M40-44 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:44 29 00:42:38 29
731 Matthew Beaumont Male 28 M45-49 3 00:42:58 30 00:42:46 30
700 Des Davies Male 29 M50-54 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:05 31 00:42:59 31
748 Tim Billington Male 30 M50-54 3 00:43:08 32 00:43:01 32
617 Tony Hulme Male 31 M65-69 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:15 33 00:43:10 33
675 Paul Morris Male 32 M40-44 8 00:44:11 34 00:44:08 35
655 Karl Truswell Male 33 M40-44 9 Betsi Runaways 00:44:17 35 00:44:08 34
765 Huma Rahman Female 3 F45-49 1 00:44:33 36 00:44:28 36
773 Dewi Snelson Male 34 MSEN 13 00:44:38 37 00:44:33 37
571 Sian Beck Female 4 F35-39 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:45 38 00:44:36 38
676 Arwel Jones Male 35 M50-54 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:51 39 00:44:47 41
688 Rachel Haydock Female 5 FSEN 1 00:44:55 40 00:44:45 39
618 Neil Ridgway Male 36 M55-59 2 South Cheshire harriers 00:45:05 41 00:44:46 40
616 Nicky Mowat Female 6 F55-59 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:12 42 00:45:06 43
556 Stuart Madeley Male 37 M35-39 3 00:45:17 43 00:45:11 44
1344 Chris Falls Male 38 M35-39 4 00:45:18 44 00:44:55 42
742 Kevin Higgins Male 39 M50-54 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:45:20 45 00:45:13 46
717 Steven Owens Male 40 M35-39 5 00:45:39 46 00:45:31 47
562 Tomos Lewis Male 41 MSEN 14 00:45:46 47 00:45:11 45
632 Darren Battersby Male 42 M45-49 4 Abergele Harriers 00:46:02 48 00:45:42 48
615 Gail Hill Female 7 F40-44 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:14 49 00:46:07 49
691 Clare Hawkes Female 8 F50-54 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:19 50 00:46:11 50
661 Dale Fox-Byrne Male 43 M35-39 6 00:46:44 51 00:46:20 51
763 Irfon Jones Male 44 M55-59 3 00:46:50 52 00:46:44 53
719 Tom Skidmore Male 45 MSEN 15 00:46:52 53 00:46:39 52
704 Amy Jones Female 9 FSEN 2 Hunters Bog Trotters (HBT) 00:46:57 54 00:46:48 54
779 Kristina Kordiak Female 10 F35-39 4 00:47:04 55 00:46:58 56
715 Daniel Williams Male 46 MSEN 16 00:47:21 56 00:46:53 55
647 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 47 MSEN 17 00:47:47 57 00:47:31 57
766 grahame shone Male 48 M60-64 1 00:47:50 58 00:47:45 59
568 Neil Finnie Male 49 M45-49 5 00:47:55 59 00:47:32 58
608 Jon Anslow Male 50 MSEN 18 Lawley Running Club 00:48:00 60 00:47:50 62
678 Ben Garnett Male 51 MU20 2 00:48:04 61 00:47:45 60
714 Peter Medlicott Male 52 M40-44 10 00:48:09 62 00:47:47 61
708 Sharon Jones Female 11 F45-49 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:14 63 00:48:10 63
651 Carolyn Hirons Female 12 F45-49 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:29 64 00:48:22 64
755 John ROBERTS Male 53 M45-49 6 00:48:51 65 00:48:24 65
650 Kev Roberts Male 54 M40-44 11 00:48:52 66 00:48:45 67
559 Aaron Evans Male 55 M35-39 7 00:48:55 67 00:48:42 66
746 Amy Longmore Female 13 FSEN 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:49:02 68 00:48:55 69
769 Bob Neale Male 56 M60-64 2 00:49:07 69 00:48:52 68
555 Aiden Spencer Male 57 M40-44 12 Chorlton runners 00:49:09 70 00:49:00 70
501 Richard Westwood Male 58 M35-39 8 Wrexham AAC 00:49:38 71 00:49:31 71
591 Gwyn Davies Male 59 M50-54 6 00:49:51 72 00:49:44 75
662 Alun Davies Male 60 M35-39 9 00:49:54 73 00:49:43 74
716 Iain Crump Male 61 MSEN 19 00:49:57 74 00:49:43 73
564 Sue Strang Female 14 F50-54 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:00 75 00:49:54 78
669 Malcolm Hunt Male 62 M50-54 7 00:50:04 76 00:49:50 77
1345 Mared Dafydd Female 15 FSEN 4 00:50:05 77 00:49:39 72
1092 Cyd Cowley Male 63 MU20 3 00:50:16 78 00:49:49 76
548 Sam Jones Female 16 FSEN 5 Wrekin Road Runners 00:50:19 79 00:50:10 79
723 Simon Fenton Male 64 M70-74 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:34 80 00:50:26 81
670 Rebecca Ellen Female 17 FSEN 6 00:50:39 81 00:50:18 80
657 David Ellmore Male 65 M45-49 7 00:50:54 82 00:50:41 82
768 Robert Prys-Owen Male 66 M60-64 3 00:51:05 83 00:50:53 84
648 Ian Jones Male 67 MSEN 20 00:51:06 84 00:50:50 83
707 Sarah Wood Female 18 F40-44 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:51:20 85 00:50:56 85
503 Matthew Cooper Male 68 MSEN 21 00:51:37 86 00:51:20 87
649 Hannah Mart Female 19 F35-39 5 00:51:38 87 00:51:31 88
745 Chris Morgan Male 69 M35-39 10 00:51:41 88 00:51:16 86
592 Anthony Manning-Stanley Male 70 M35-39 11 00:51:57 89 00:51:43 89
644 Joseph Mcgovern Male 71 M50-54 8 00:52:06 90 00:51:54 90
684 Katie Dawson Female 20 F35-39 6 00:52:28 91 00:52:17 92
547 Andrew Randles Male 72 M50-54 9 00:52:38 92 00:52:00 91
605 Janet Wyles Female 21 F45-49 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:52:43 93 00:52:37 93
626 Andrew Dowdeswell Male 73 MSEN 22 00:52:58 94 00:52:51 95
606 Sue Rodgers Female 22 F50-54 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:04 95 00:52:44 94
585 Andrew Pierce Male 74 M40-44 13 00:53:11 96 00:52:58 97
586 Hannah Bateman Female 23 FSEN 7 00:53:13 97 00:53:01 98
739 Piers Beardall Male 75 MSEN 23 Winston Runners 00:53:17 98 00:53:09 99
557 Connor Lloyd-Chambers Male 76 MU20 4 00:53:23 99 00:52:58 96
603 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 24 F35-39 7 00:53:25 100 00:53:13 100