Showing 101 to 200 of 253 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
710 Sian Jones Female 25 F45-49 5 00:53:40 101 00:53:29 101
677 Andrew Mooney Male 77 M35-39 12 00:54:00 102 00:53:45 102
758 Diz Williams Male 78 M50-54 10 00:54:15 103 00:53:49 103
643 Jack Coughlin Male 79 MSEN 24 00:54:28 104 00:54:16 105
741 Keely Dalfen Female 26 F35-39 8 00:54:39 105 00:54:13 104
736 Joseph Hunt Male 80 MSEN 25 00:55:05 106 00:54:32 106
550 Paul Greatbatch Male 81 M40-44 14 00:55:09 107 00:54:59 109
762 Steve Perry Male 82 M35-39 13 00:55:28 108 00:54:56 107
761 Paul Griffiths Male 83 MSEN 26 00:55:28 109 00:54:57 108
500 Sarah Matthews Female 27 FSEN 8 Warrington Road Runners 00:55:45 110 00:55:20 110
1648 Ben Smithers Male 84 MSEN 27 00:55:46 111 00:55:24 111
759 Laura Heaney Female 28 FSEN 9 00:55:47 112 00:55:38 112
622 Robert Pierce Male 85 M35-39 14 00:55:55 113 00:55:42 114
609 Jen Yates Female 29 FSEN 10 00:55:57 114 00:55:43 115
629 Malcolm Haines Male 86 M55-59 4 00:55:58 115 00:55:40 113
771 Sharon Hughes Female 30 F45-49 6 Abergele Harriers 00:56:00 116 00:55:47 116
698 Michael Bolton Male 87 M50-54 11 00:56:22 117 00:56:01 117
720 Rachael Kiel Female 31 FSEN 11 Liverpool Running Club 00:56:30 118 00:56:13 118
525 Liz Evans Female 32 F60-64 1 00:56:40 119 00:56:28 119
639 Lisa Sutton-Murphy Female 33 F40-44 3 Manchester Harriers 00:56:49 120 00:56:32 120
735 Craig Vanrooy Male 88 MSEN 28 00:56:52 121 00:56:34 121
733 John Clark Male 89 MSEN 29 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:56:52 122 00:56:34 122
654 Tegwyn Jones Male 90 M60-64 4 00:57:02 123 00:56:41 123
770 Ron Birch Male 91 M75-79 1 00:57:07 124 00:56:51 125
572 Eurwyn Parry Male 92 M40-44 15 00:57:07 125 00:56:51 124
652 Clare Manley Female 34 F40-44 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:57:20 126 00:57:01 126
589 Stacey Hindmarsh Female 35 FSEN 12 00:57:36 127 00:57:15 127
588 Hannah Coates Female 36 FSEN 13 Chorlton Runners 00:57:41 128 00:57:30 128
519 Adrienne Bishop Female 37 FSEN 14 00:57:49 129 00:57:32 129
1326 louise Hampton Female 38 FSEN 15 00:58:15 130 00:57:53 130
613 Shane Davies Male 93 MSEN 30 00:58:17 131 00:57:56 131
685 Shaz Whitfield Female 39 F45-49 7 Potters trotters 00:58:30 132 00:58:07 132
565 Sue Hall Female 40 F40-44 5 00:58:44 133 00:58:22 133
624 Ann Jones Female 41 F65-69 1 00:58:53 134 00:58:37 137
527 Beverley Thomas Female 42 F35-39 9 00:58:55 135 00:58:43 138
729 John Worthington Male 94 M40-44 16 00:58:58 136 00:58:35 136
627 Sarah Rowlands Female 43 F40-44 6 Abergele Harriers 00:58:59 137 00:58:34 135
774 John Dickson Male 95 M55-59 5 00:59:03 138 00:58:32 134
521 Lowri Roberts Female 44 FSEN 16 00:59:22 139 00:59:11 140
594 Edwina OCallaghan Female 45 FSEN 17 00:59:22 140 00:58:58 139
760 Robert Harding Male 96 M60-64 5 00:59:31 141 00:59:22 142
671 Adele Fox-Byrne Male 97 MSEN 31 00:59:43 142 00:59:18 141
689 John Gomez Male 98 M55-59 6 00:59:55 143 00:59:37 143
683 David Randle Male 99 MSEN 32 00:59:57 144 00:59:42 144
540 Summer Davidson Female 46 FSEN 18 01:00:24 145 01:00:07 147
713 Claire Foster Female 47 F35-39 10 01:00:25 146 01:00:01 146
538 Martin Davidson Male 100 M55-59 7 01:00:28 147 01:00:09 148
636 Terrie Blammon Female 48 F40-44 7 Winston Runners 01:00:32 148 00:59:58 145
721 Chloe Richardson Female 49 FSEN 19 01:00:41 149 01:00:15 150
744 Gerry Fairhurst Male 101 M55-59 8 01:00:44 150 01:00:15 149
740 Martin Jones Male 102 M40-44 17 denbigh harriers 01:01:04 151 01:00:38 151
570 Joan Edwards Female 50 F50-54 4 North Wales Road Runners 01:01:07 152 01:00:45 152
584 Maria Harrington Female 51 F45-49 8 Liverpool Running Club 01:01:11 153 01:00:54 153
712 Thomas Brown Male 103 MSEN 33 01:01:13 154 01:01:00 156
640 Naomi Cane Female 52 F35-39 11 Prestatyn Running Club 01:01:36 155 01:00:55 154
641 Uschi Buchanan Female 53 F50-54 5 01:01:37 156 01:00:58 155
510 Nigel Jones Male 104 MSEN 34 01:01:38 157 01:01:19 157
610 L-J Stokes Female 54 FSEN 20 01:01:41 158 01:01:26 158
575 Janine Keeble Female 55 F35-39 12 01:01:50 159 01:01:37 159
642 Caroline Wrench Female 56 F45-49 9 01:02:46 160 01:02:10 160
549 Catrin Hughes Female 57 FSEN 21 01:03:02 161 01:02:38 162
607 Eleri Lloyd Female 58 F40-44 8 01:03:05 162 01:02:41 164
653 Catherine Smithurst Female 59 F40-44 9 Pudsey pacers 01:03:07 163 01:02:32 161
725 Derek Hughes Male 105 M60-64 6 Knowsley Harriers AC 01:03:08 164 01:02:39 163
767 anne-marie rowlands Female 60 F45-49 10 01:03:10 165 01:02:50 165
539 Lydia Davidson Female 61 FU20 1 01:03:11 166 01:02:53 166
674 Patrick Daly Male 106 M65-69 3 Liverpool Running Club 01:03:34 167 01:03:18 167
753 Abigail de Gregory Female 62 FSEN 22 01:03:42 168 01:03:21 169
756 Emma Johnson Female 63 FSEN 23 01:03:43 169 01:03:22 171
754 Diane ROBERTS Female 64 F40-44 10 01:03:48 170 01:03:22 170
600 Diane Jones Female 65 F35-39 13 Abergele Harriers 01:03:50 171 01:03:21 168
693 Barry Thomas Male 107 M50-54 12 01:03:58 172 01:03:26 172
681 Andrew Walker Male 108 M45-49 8 01:04:00 173 01:03:33 173
531 Elizabeth Rudden Female 66 FSEN 24 Chorlton Runners 01:04:11 174 01:03:52 174
659 Sean Pugh Male 109 MSEN 35 01:04:19 175 01:04:12 176
724 Hannah Cumpston Jones Female 67 FU20 2 01:04:36 176 01:04:11 175
727 Daniel Pleass Male 110 MSEN 36 Chester Road Runners 01:04:43 177 01:04:27 178
552 Sian Parry Female 68 FSEN 25 01:04:47 178 01:04:27 177
560 Samantha Turley Female 69 FSEN 26 01:04:49 179 01:04:29 179
646 Lynda Mcglinchey Female 70 F45-49 11 Liverpool Running Club 01:04:55 180 01:04:37 180
726 Janet Woods Female 71 F50-54 6 Liverpool running club 01:04:56 181 01:04:38 181
514 Harriet Evans Female 72 FSEN 27 01:05:15 182 01:05:01 184
513 Ellie Jones Female 73 FSEN 28 01:05:16 183 01:05:01 185
578 Maureen Brettell Female 74 F40-44 11 Chorlton Runners 01:05:18 184 01:05:01 183
709 Alex Wilkinson Female 75 F35-39 14 01:05:25 185 01:05:00 182
516 Chris Bosworth Female 76 F45-49 12 01:05:42 186 01:05:14 186
664 Rachel Walker Female 77 F35-39 15 01:05:42 187 01:05:15 187
504 Clare Jones Female 78 F45-49 13 01:06:05 188 01:05:46 188
601 Jan Hughes Female 79 F55-59 2 01:06:06 189 01:05:47 190
737 Oliver Hunt Male 111 MSEN 37 01:06:21 190 01:05:46 189
554 Alison Mcdowell Female 80 FSEN 29 01:06:30 191 01:05:59 191
542 Rio Talbot Female 81 FSEN 30 01:06:34 192 01:06:02 192
702 Rebecca Moon Female 82 F35-39 16 Running With Bill 01:06:45 193 01:06:22 193
690 Emma Jones Female 83 FSEN 31 01:07:02 194 01:06:49 196
518 Lian Crierie Female 84 FSEN 32 01:07:05 195 01:06:37 194
667 Hayley Cash Female 85 F40-44 12 Warrington Wonder Women 01:07:20 196 01:07:10 197
551 Nicki Powell Female 86 F45-49 14 01:07:23 197 01:06:48 195
581 Sarah Kelly Female 87 FSEN 33 chorlton runners 01:07:46 198 01:07:23 198
645 Penny Bonner Female 88 FSEN 34 01:07:50 199 01:07:32 199
528 Julie Pryce Female 89 F40-44 13 01:08:02 200 01:07:58 202