Showing 1 to 100 of 253 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
569 Karl Lee Male 1 MSEN 1 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:43 1 00:35:41 1
536 Stephen Buckle Male 2 M40-44 1 00:36:20 2 00:36:15 2
597 Mark Jones Male 3 M35-39 1 00:37:38 3 00:37:33 3
695 Diane Mcvey Female 1 F35-39 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:35 6 00:38:32 6
534 Steve Taylor Male 12 M55-59 1 Menai Track & Field 00:40:22 13 00:40:19 13
668 Dave Newton Male 13 M45-49 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:40:28 14 00:40:25 14
663 Mick Fairs Male 14 M65-69 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:29 15 00:40:25 15
749 Steve Dempsey Male 22 M50-54 1 00:42:01 23 00:41:57 24
764 Alex Ryder Male 24 MU20 1 00:42:14 25 00:41:54 23
765 Huma Rahman Female 3 F45-49 1 00:44:33 36 00:44:28 36
688 Rachel Haydock Female 5 FSEN 1 00:44:55 40 00:44:45 39
616 Nicky Mowat Female 6 F55-59 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:12 42 00:45:06 43
615 Gail Hill Female 7 F40-44 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:14 49 00:46:07 49
691 Clare Hawkes Female 8 F50-54 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:19 50 00:46:11 50
766 grahame shone Male 48 M60-64 1 00:47:50 58 00:47:45 59
723 Simon Fenton Male 64 M70-74 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:34 80 00:50:26 81
525 Liz Evans Female 32 F60-64 1 00:56:40 119 00:56:28 119
770 Ron Birch Male 91 M75-79 1 00:57:07 124 00:56:51 125
624 Ann Jones Female 41 F65-69 1 00:58:53 134 00:58:37 137
539 Lydia Davidson Female 61 FU20 1 01:03:11 166 01:02:53 166
757 Margaret Williams Female 93 F75-79 1 01:08:46 205 01:08:16 205
614 Andrew Kerr Male 4 MSEN 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:37:51 4 00:37:48 4
563 Craig Ottolini Male 7 M40-44 2 Market Drayton Running Club. 00:39:00 8 00:38:56 8
730 Jonathan Chapman Male 17 M35-39 2 spectrum striders 00:41:26 18 00:41:20 18
620 Nick Dunning Male 25 M45-49 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:19 26 00:42:00 25
621 Tracey Llewellyn Female 2 F35-39 2 Cybi Striders 00:42:26 27 00:42:22 28
700 Des Davies Male 29 M50-54 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:05 31 00:42:59 31
617 Tony Hulme Male 31 M65-69 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:15 33 00:43:10 33
618 Neil Ridgway Male 36 M55-59 2 South Cheshire harriers 00:45:05 41 00:44:46 40
704 Amy Jones Female 9 FSEN 2 Hunters Bog Trotters (HBT) 00:46:57 54 00:46:48 54
678 Ben Garnett Male 51 MU20 2 00:48:04 61 00:47:45 60
708 Sharon Jones Female 11 F45-49 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:14 63 00:48:10 63
769 Bob Neale Male 56 M60-64 2 00:49:07 69 00:48:52 68
564 Sue Strang Female 14 F50-54 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:00 75 00:49:54 78
707 Sarah Wood Female 18 F40-44 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:51:20 85 00:50:56 85
724 Hannah Cumpston Jones Female 67 FU20 2 01:04:36 176 01:04:11 175
601 Jan Hughes Female 79 F55-59 2 01:06:06 189 01:05:47 190
701 Allan Mccormick Male 5 MSEN 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:14 5 00:38:11 5
752 JASON THOMAS Male 8 M40-44 3 00:39:16 9 00:39:08 9
731 Matthew Beaumont Male 28 M45-49 3 00:42:58 30 00:42:46 30
748 Tim Billington Male 30 M50-54 3 00:43:08 32 00:43:01 32
571 Sian Beck Female 4 F35-39 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:45 38 00:44:36 38
556 Stuart Madeley Male 37 M35-39 3 00:45:17 43 00:45:11 44
763 Irfon Jones Male 44 M55-59 3 00:46:50 52 00:46:44 53
651 Carolyn Hirons Female 12 F45-49 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:29 64 00:48:22 64
746 Amy Longmore Female 13 FSEN 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:49:02 68 00:48:55 69
1092 Cyd Cowley Male 63 MU20 3 00:50:16 78 00:49:49 76
768 Robert Prys-Owen Male 66 M60-64 3 00:51:05 83 00:50:53 84
606 Sue Rodgers Female 22 F50-54 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:04 95 00:52:44 94
639 Lisa Sutton-Murphy Female 33 F40-44 3 Manchester Harriers 00:56:49 120 00:56:32 120
674 Patrick Daly Male 106 M65-69 3 Liverpool Running Club 01:03:34 167 01:03:18 167
505 Jacqueline Jones Female 90 FU20 3 01:08:08 202 01:07:48 201
1337 Denise Albutt Female 92 F55-59 3 01:08:45 204 01:08:17 206
1500 Ben Norbury Male 6 MSEN 4 00:38:47 7 00:38:42 7
777 Mark Jones Male 10 M40-44 4 00:39:48 11 00:39:45 11
676 Arwel Jones Male 35 M50-54 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:51 39 00:44:47 41
1344 Chris Falls Male 38 M35-39 4 00:45:18 44 00:44:55 42
632 Darren Battersby Male 42 M45-49 4 Abergele Harriers 00:46:02 48 00:45:42 48
779 Kristina Kordiak Female 10 F35-39 4 00:47:04 55 00:46:58 56
1345 Mared Dafydd Female 15 FSEN 4 00:50:05 77 00:49:39 72
605 Janet Wyles Female 21 F45-49 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:52:43 93 00:52:37 93
557 Connor Lloyd-Chambers Male 76 MU20 4 00:53:23 99 00:52:58 96
629 Malcolm Haines Male 86 M55-59 4 00:55:58 115 00:55:40 113
654 Tegwyn Jones Male 90 M60-64 4 00:57:02 123 00:56:41 123
652 Clare Manley Female 34 F40-44 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:57:20 126 00:57:01 126
570 Joan Edwards Female 50 F50-54 4 North Wales Road Runners 01:01:07 152 01:00:45 152
604 Susan Lynne Female 104 F55-59 4 Winston Runners 01:10:58 221 01:10:23 219
775 Rachael Nicholls Female 118 FU20 4 01:17:35 235 01:17:25 236
638 Norman Grundy Male 120 M70-74 4 Birkenhead AC 01:21:32 241 01:20:59 241
665 Kevin Roberts Male 9 MSEN 5 00:39:46 10 00:39:43 10
625 Steve Gadd Male 16 M40-44 5 00:40:38 17 00:40:35 17
742 Kevin Higgins Male 39 M50-54 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:45:20 45 00:45:13 46
717 Steven Owens Male 40 M35-39 5 00:45:39 46 00:45:31 47
568 Neil Finnie Male 49 M45-49 5 00:47:55 59 00:47:32 58
548 Sam Jones Female 16 FSEN 5 Wrekin Road Runners 00:50:19 79 00:50:10 79
649 Hannah Mart Female 19 F35-39 5 00:51:38 87 00:51:31 88
710 Sian Jones Female 25 F45-49 5 00:53:40 101 00:53:29 101
565 Sue Hall Female 40 F40-44 5 00:58:44 133 00:58:22 133
774 John Dickson Male 95 M55-59 5 00:59:03 138 00:58:32 134
760 Robert Harding Male 96 M60-64 5 00:59:31 141 00:59:22 142
641 Uschi Buchanan Female 53 F50-54 5 01:01:37 156 01:00:58 155
738 Thomas Hunt Male 116 MU20 5 01:09:25 213 01:08:50 211
593 Annette Fairclough Female 110 F55-59 5 winston runners 01:13:45 227 01:13:10 227
580 Jess Dodd Female 124 FU20 5 Chorlton Runners 01:24:00 244 01:23:29 243
718 Graham Catherall Male 123 M65-69 5 01:32:30 251 01:31:50 251
656 Damien Jones Male 11 MSEN 6 Chorlton Runners 00:39:59 12 00:39:56 12
672 Matt Taylor Male 23 M40-44 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:11 24 00:42:07 26
661 Dale Fox-Byrne Male 43 M35-39 6 00:46:44 51 00:46:20 51
755 John ROBERTS Male 53 M45-49 6 00:48:51 65 00:48:24 65
591 Gwyn Davies Male 59 M50-54 6 00:49:51 72 00:49:44 75
670 Rebecca Ellen Female 17 FSEN 6 00:50:39 81 00:50:18 80
684 Katie Dawson Female 20 F35-39 6 00:52:28 91 00:52:17 92
771 Sharon Hughes Female 30 F45-49 6 Abergele Harriers 00:56:00 116 00:55:47 116
627 Sarah Rowlands Female 43 F40-44 6 Abergele Harriers 00:58:59 137 00:58:34 135
689 John Gomez Male 98 M55-59 6 00:59:55 143 00:59:37 143
725 Derek Hughes Male 105 M60-64 6 Knowsley Harriers AC 01:03:08 164 01:02:39 163
726 Janet Woods Female 71 F50-54 6 Liverpool running club 01:04:56 181 01:04:38 181
743 Grace Pickles Female 112 F55-59 6 Northern VeteransAC 01:14:42 229 01:14:19 229
722 Lucy Isabella Female 126 FU20 6 Chorlton runners 01:27:22 248 01:26:54 248
635 Stephen Evans Male 15 MSEN 7 00:40:35 16 00:40:27 16