Showing 1 to 100 of 253 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
680 Louise Adlington Female 102 FSEN 39 Liverpool running club 01:10:52 218 01:10:35 220
1337 Denise Albutt Female 92 F55-59 3 01:08:45 204 01:08:17 206
587 Gill Amos Male 124 M40-44 20 01:34:29 253 01:33:52 253
608 Jon Anslow Male 50 MSEN 18 Lawley Running Club 00:48:00 60 00:47:50 62
660 Kathryn Barnes Female 108 FSEN 40 01:12:04 225 01:11:57 225
586 Hannah Bateman Female 23 FSEN 7 00:53:13 97 00:53:01 98
632 Darren Battersby Male 42 M45-49 4 Abergele Harriers 00:46:02 48 00:45:42 48
739 Piers Beardall Male 75 MSEN 23 Winston Runners 00:53:17 98 00:53:09 99
731 Matthew Beaumont Male 28 M45-49 3 00:42:58 30 00:42:46 30
571 Sian Beck Female 4 F35-39 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:45 38 00:44:36 38
595 Rachael Bickerton Female 119 FSEN 42 01:17:48 238 01:17:19 235
748 Tim Billington Male 30 M50-54 3 00:43:08 32 00:43:01 32
770 Ron Birch Male 91 M75-79 1 00:57:07 124 00:56:51 125
519 Adrienne Bishop Female 37 FSEN 14 00:57:49 129 00:57:32 129
636 Terrie Blammon Female 48 F40-44 7 Winston Runners 01:00:32 148 00:59:58 145
698 Michael Bolton Male 87 M50-54 11 00:56:22 117 00:56:01 117
645 Penny Bonner Female 88 FSEN 34 01:07:50 199 01:07:32 199
516 Chris Bosworth Female 76 F45-49 12 01:05:42 186 01:05:14 186
578 Maureen Brettell Female 74 F40-44 11 Chorlton Runners 01:05:18 184 01:05:01 183
712 Thomas Brown Male 103 MSEN 33 01:01:13 154 01:01:00 156
641 Uschi Buchanan Female 53 F50-54 5 01:01:37 156 01:00:58 155
536 Stephen Buckle Male 2 M40-44 1 00:36:20 2 00:36:15 2
640 Naomi Cane Female 52 F35-39 11 Prestatyn Running Club 01:01:36 155 01:00:55 154
667 Hayley Cash Female 85 F40-44 12 Warrington Wonder Women 01:07:20 196 01:07:10 197
718 Graham Catherall Male 123 M65-69 5 01:32:30 251 01:31:50 251
730 Jonathan Chapman Male 17 M35-39 2 spectrum striders 00:41:26 18 00:41:20 18
733 John Clark Male 89 MSEN 29 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:56:52 122 00:56:34 122
588 Hannah Coates Female 36 FSEN 13 Chorlton Runners 00:57:41 128 00:57:30 128
520 Kelly Coe Female 122 FSEN 43 01:22:50 242 01:22:40 242
503 Matthew Cooper Male 68 MSEN 21 00:51:37 86 00:51:20 87
706 Paul Corner Male 27 M40-44 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:44 29 00:42:38 29
643 Jack Coughlin Male 79 MSEN 24 00:54:28 104 00:54:16 105
1092 Cyd Cowley Male 63 MU20 3 00:50:16 78 00:49:49 76
518 Lian Crierie Female 84 FSEN 32 01:07:05 195 01:06:37 194
716 Iain Crump Male 61 MSEN 19 00:49:57 74 00:49:43 73
724 Hannah Cumpston Jones Female 67 FU20 2 01:04:36 176 01:04:11 175
633 Nicola Curran Female 128 FSEN 46 Liverpool Running Club 01:28:40 250 01:28:25 250
1345 Mared Dafydd Female 15 FSEN 4 00:50:05 77 00:49:39 72
741 Keely Dalfen Female 26 F35-39 8 00:54:39 105 00:54:13 104
674 Patrick Daly Male 106 M65-69 3 Liverpool Running Club 01:03:34 167 01:03:18 167
540 Summer Davidson Female 46 FSEN 18 01:00:24 145 01:00:07 147
538 Martin Davidson Male 100 M55-59 7 01:00:28 147 01:00:09 148
539 Lydia Davidson Female 61 FU20 1 01:03:11 166 01:02:53 166
623 Darrell Davies Male 20 MSEN 10 Prestatyn Running Club 00:41:50 21 00:41:33 20
700 Des Davies Male 29 M50-54 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:05 31 00:42:59 31
591 Gwyn Davies Male 59 M50-54 6 00:49:51 72 00:49:44 75
662 Alun Davies Male 60 M35-39 9 00:49:54 73 00:49:43 74
613 Shane Davies Male 93 MSEN 30 00:58:17 131 00:57:56 131
699 Sophie Davis Female 91 FSEN 35 Lymm runners 01:08:09 203 01:08:01 203
694 Rachel Davis Female 111 F45-49 18 Lymm Runners 01:13:47 228 01:13:39 228
684 Katie Dawson Female 20 F35-39 6 00:52:28 91 00:52:17 92
753 Abigail de Gregory Female 62 FSEN 22 01:03:42 168 01:03:21 169
749 Steve Dempsey Male 22 M50-54 1 00:42:01 23 00:41:57 24
774 John Dickson Male 95 M55-59 5 00:59:03 138 00:58:32 134
579 Paula Dodd Female 121 F40-44 17 Chorlton Runners 01:19:22 240 01:18:51 240
580 Jess Dodd Female 124 FU20 5 Chorlton Runners 01:24:00 244 01:23:29 243
626 Andrew Dowdeswell Male 73 MSEN 22 00:52:58 94 00:52:51 95
620 Nick Dunning Male 25 M45-49 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:19 26 00:42:00 25
570 Joan Edwards Female 50 F50-54 4 North Wales Road Runners 01:01:07 152 01:00:45 152
566 Gary Edwards Male 114 M35-39 15 01:08:59 207 01:08:40 207
670 Rebecca Ellen Female 17 FSEN 6 00:50:39 81 00:50:18 80
657 David Ellmore Male 65 M45-49 7 00:50:54 82 00:50:41 82
574 John Etherson Male 122 M40-44 19 Chorlton Runners 01:27:22 247 01:26:53 247
635 Stephen Evans Male 15 MSEN 7 00:40:35 16 00:40:27 16
559 Aaron Evans Male 55 M35-39 7 00:48:55 67 00:48:42 66
525 Liz Evans Female 32 F60-64 1 00:56:40 119 00:56:28 119
514 Harriet Evans Female 72 FSEN 27 01:05:15 182 01:05:01 184
593 Annette Fairclough Female 110 F55-59 5 winston runners 01:13:45 227 01:13:10 227
744 Gerry Fairhurst Male 101 M55-59 8 01:00:44 150 01:00:15 149
663 Mick Fairs Male 14 M65-69 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:29 15 00:40:25 15
1344 Chris Falls Male 38 M35-39 4 00:45:18 44 00:44:55 42
723 Simon Fenton Male 64 M70-74 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:34 80 00:50:26 81
568 Neil Finnie Male 49 M45-49 5 00:47:55 59 00:47:32 58
599 Hayley Flanagan Female 99 FSEN 37 Chorlton Runners 01:09:58 215 01:09:36 216
778 Paul Flannery Male 119 MSEN 40 01:17:37 237 01:17:26 239
713 Claire Foster Female 47 F35-39 10 01:00:25 146 01:00:01 146
502 Dan Foulkes Male 18 MSEN 8 00:41:27 19 00:41:23 19
661 Dale Fox-Byrne Male 43 M35-39 6 00:46:44 51 00:46:20 51
671 Adele Fox-Byrne Male 97 MSEN 31 00:59:43 142 00:59:18 141
625 Steve Gadd Male 16 M40-44 5 00:40:38 17 00:40:35 17
678 Ben Garnett Male 51 MU20 2 00:48:04 61 00:47:45 60
689 John Gomez Male 98 M55-59 6 00:59:55 143 00:59:37 143
567 Steven Gore Male 19 MSEN 9 Red Rose Road Runners 00:41:43 20 00:41:38 22
550 Paul Greatbatch Male 81 M40-44 14 00:55:09 107 00:54:59 109
761 Paul Griffiths Male 83 MSEN 26 00:55:28 109 00:54:57 108
637 Sonja Griffiths Female 96 F45-49 16 01:09:12 210 01:08:42 209
705 Michelle Grogan Female 115 F35-39 23 Chorlton Runners 01:16:35 232 01:16:04 232
638 Norman Grundy Male 120 M70-74 4 Birkenhead AC 01:21:32 241 01:20:59 241
629 Malcolm Haines Male 86 M55-59 4 00:55:58 115 00:55:40 113
751 Rob Hall Male 21 MSEN 11 00:41:58 22 00:41:37 21
565 Sue Hall Female 40 F40-44 5 00:58:44 133 00:58:22 133
1326 louise Hampton Female 38 FSEN 15 00:58:15 130 00:57:53 130
760 Robert Harding Male 96 M60-64 5 00:59:31 141 00:59:22 142
584 Maria Harrington Female 51 F45-49 8 Liverpool Running Club 01:01:11 153 01:00:54 153
691 Clare Hawkes Female 8 F50-54 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:19 50 00:46:11 50
688 Rachel Haydock Female 5 FSEN 1 00:44:55 40 00:44:45 39
759 Laura Heaney Female 28 FSEN 9 00:55:47 112 00:55:38 112
742 Kevin Higgins Male 39 M50-54 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:45:20 45 00:45:13 46
615 Gail Hill Female 7 F40-44 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:14 49 00:46:07 49
589 Stacey Hindmarsh Female 35 FSEN 12 00:57:36 127 00:57:15 127