Showing 1 to 100 of 253 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
500 Sarah Matthews Female 27 FSEN 8 Warrington Road Runners 00:55:45 110 00:55:20 110
501 Richard Westwood Male 58 M35-39 8 Wrexham AAC 00:49:38 71 00:49:31 71
502 Dan Foulkes Male 18 MSEN 8 00:41:27 19 00:41:23 19
503 Matthew Cooper Male 68 MSEN 21 00:51:37 86 00:51:20 87
504 Clare Jones Female 78 F45-49 13 01:06:05 188 01:05:46 188
505 Jacqueline Jones Female 90 FU20 3 01:08:08 202 01:07:48 201
510 Nigel Jones Male 104 MSEN 34 01:01:38 157 01:01:19 157
511 Victoria Stevenson Female 105 F40-44 15 01:11:18 222 01:10:53 222
512 Carole Jones Female 114 F40-44 16 01:15:23 231 01:14:57 231
513 Ellie Jones Female 73 FSEN 28 01:05:16 183 01:05:01 185
514 Harriet Evans Female 72 FSEN 27 01:05:15 182 01:05:01 184
515 Catrin Williams Female 113 F35-39 22 01:15:00 230 01:14:39 230
516 Chris Bosworth Female 76 F45-49 12 01:05:42 186 01:05:14 186
518 Lian Crierie Female 84 FSEN 32 01:07:05 195 01:06:37 194
519 Adrienne Bishop Female 37 FSEN 14 00:57:49 129 00:57:32 129
520 Kelly Coe Female 122 FSEN 43 01:22:50 242 01:22:40 242
521 Lowri Roberts Female 44 FSEN 16 00:59:22 139 00:59:11 140
524 Claire Sharples Female 125 FSEN 44 Chorlton Runners 01:27:17 246 01:26:46 246
525 Liz Evans Female 32 F60-64 1 00:56:40 119 00:56:28 119
527 Beverley Thomas Female 42 F35-39 9 00:58:55 135 00:58:43 138
528 Julie Pryce Female 89 F40-44 13 01:08:02 200 01:07:58 202
531 Elizabeth Rudden Female 66 FSEN 24 Chorlton Runners 01:04:11 174 01:03:52 174
533 Jayne Langlands Female 123 F35-39 25 Chorlton Runners 01:24:00 243 01:23:31 244
534 Steve Taylor Male 12 M55-59 1 Menai Track & Field 00:40:22 13 00:40:19 13
536 Stephen Buckle Male 2 M40-44 1 00:36:20 2 00:36:15 2
538 Martin Davidson Male 100 M55-59 7 01:00:28 147 01:00:09 148
539 Lydia Davidson Female 61 FU20 1 01:03:11 166 01:02:53 166
540 Summer Davidson Female 46 FSEN 18 01:00:24 145 01:00:07 147
541 Jennifer Turner Female 116 F35-39 24 Chorlton Runners 01:16:35 233 01:16:17 233
542 Rio Talbot Female 81 FSEN 30 01:06:34 192 01:06:02 192
543 Sandra Hughes Female 94 F35-39 17 01:09:09 208 01:08:46 210
544 Ian Lloyd-Chambers Male 121 M45-49 10 01:24:06 245 01:23:41 245
547 Andrew Randles Male 72 M50-54 9 00:52:38 92 00:52:00 91
548 Sam Jones Female 16 FSEN 5 Wrekin Road Runners 00:50:19 79 00:50:10 79
549 Catrin Hughes Female 57 FSEN 21 01:03:02 161 01:02:38 162
550 Paul Greatbatch Male 81 M40-44 14 00:55:09 107 00:54:59 109
551 Nicki Powell Female 86 F45-49 14 01:07:23 197 01:06:48 195
552 Sian Parry Female 68 FSEN 25 01:04:47 178 01:04:27 177
553 Hannah Westwood Male 113 MSEN 38 01:08:49 206 01:08:13 204
554 Alison Mcdowell Female 80 FSEN 29 01:06:30 191 01:05:59 191
555 Aiden Spencer Male 57 M40-44 12 Chorlton runners 00:49:09 70 00:49:00 70
556 Stuart Madeley Male 37 M35-39 3 00:45:17 43 00:45:11 44
557 Connor Lloyd-Chambers Male 76 MU20 4 00:53:23 99 00:52:58 96
558 Peter Howell Male 117 M50-54 13 01:10:56 220 01:10:42 221
559 Aaron Evans Male 55 M35-39 7 00:48:55 67 00:48:42 66
560 Samantha Turley Female 69 FSEN 26 01:04:49 179 01:04:29 179
562 Tomos Lewis Male 41 MSEN 14 00:45:46 47 00:45:11 45
563 Craig Ottolini Male 7 M40-44 2 Market Drayton Running Club. 00:39:00 8 00:38:56 8
564 Sue Strang Female 14 F50-54 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:00 75 00:49:54 78
565 Sue Hall Female 40 F40-44 5 00:58:44 133 00:58:22 133
566 Gary Edwards Male 114 M35-39 15 01:08:59 207 01:08:40 207
567 Steven Gore Male 19 MSEN 9 Red Rose Road Runners 00:41:43 20 00:41:38 22
568 Neil Finnie Male 49 M45-49 5 00:47:55 59 00:47:32 58
569 Karl Lee Male 1 MSEN 1 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:43 1 00:35:41 1
570 Joan Edwards Female 50 F50-54 4 North Wales Road Runners 01:01:07 152 01:00:45 152
571 Sian Beck Female 4 F35-39 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:45 38 00:44:36 38
572 Eurwyn Parry Male 92 M40-44 15 00:57:07 125 00:56:51 124
574 John Etherson Male 122 M40-44 19 Chorlton Runners 01:27:22 247 01:26:53 247
575 Janine Keeble Female 55 F35-39 12 01:01:50 159 01:01:37 159
578 Maureen Brettell Female 74 F40-44 11 Chorlton Runners 01:05:18 184 01:05:01 183
579 Paula Dodd Female 121 F40-44 17 Chorlton Runners 01:19:22 240 01:18:51 240
580 Jess Dodd Female 124 FU20 5 Chorlton Runners 01:24:00 244 01:23:29 243
581 Sarah Kelly Female 87 FSEN 33 chorlton runners 01:07:46 198 01:07:23 198
582 Mandy Jones Female 100 F40-44 14 01:09:58 216 01:09:34 215
584 Maria Harrington Female 51 F45-49 8 Liverpool Running Club 01:01:11 153 01:00:54 153
585 Andrew Pierce Male 74 M40-44 13 00:53:11 96 00:52:58 97
586 Hannah Bateman Female 23 FSEN 7 00:53:13 97 00:53:01 98
587 Gill Amos Male 124 M40-44 20 01:34:29 253 01:33:52 253
588 Hannah Coates Female 36 FSEN 13 Chorlton Runners 00:57:41 128 00:57:30 128
589 Stacey Hindmarsh Female 35 FSEN 12 00:57:36 127 00:57:15 127
591 Gwyn Davies Male 59 M50-54 6 00:49:51 72 00:49:44 75
592 Anthony Manning-Stanley Male 70 M35-39 11 00:51:57 89 00:51:43 89
593 Annette Fairclough Female 110 F55-59 5 winston runners 01:13:45 227 01:13:10 227
594 Edwina OCallaghan Female 45 FSEN 17 00:59:22 140 00:58:58 139
595 Rachael Bickerton Female 119 FSEN 42 01:17:48 238 01:17:19 235
597 Mark Jones Male 3 M35-39 1 00:37:38 3 00:37:33 3
598 Colette Humphrey Female 109 F35-39 21 Chorlton Runners 01:13:14 226 01:12:51 226
599 Hayley Flanagan Female 99 FSEN 37 Chorlton Runners 01:09:58 215 01:09:36 216
600 Diane Jones Female 65 F35-39 13 Abergele Harriers 01:03:50 171 01:03:21 168
601 Jan Hughes Female 79 F55-59 2 01:06:06 189 01:05:47 190
602 Caroline Marie Owen Female 103 F35-39 18 01:10:55 219 01:10:20 218
603 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 24 F35-39 7 00:53:25 100 00:53:13 100
604 Susan Lynne Female 104 F55-59 4 Winston Runners 01:10:58 221 01:10:23 219
605 Janet Wyles Female 21 F45-49 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:52:43 93 00:52:37 93
606 Sue Rodgers Female 22 F50-54 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:04 95 00:52:44 94
607 Eleri Lloyd Female 58 F40-44 8 01:03:05 162 01:02:41 164
608 Jon Anslow Male 50 MSEN 18 Lawley Running Club 00:48:00 60 00:47:50 62
609 Jen Yates Female 29 FSEN 10 00:55:57 114 00:55:43 115
610 L-J Stokes Female 54 FSEN 20 01:01:41 158 01:01:26 158
611 Jacqueline Seeney Female 97 F45-49 17 01:09:15 211 01:09:04 212
612 Darren Seeney Male 115 M45-49 9 01:09:16 212 01:09:05 213
613 Shane Davies Male 93 MSEN 30 00:58:17 131 00:57:56 131
614 Andrew Kerr Male 4 MSEN 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:37:51 4 00:37:48 4
615 Gail Hill Female 7 F40-44 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:14 49 00:46:07 49
616 Nicky Mowat Female 6 F55-59 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:12 42 00:45:06 43
617 Tony Hulme Male 31 M65-69 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:15 33 00:43:10 33
618 Neil Ridgway Male 36 M55-59 2 South Cheshire harriers 00:45:05 41 00:44:46 40
619 Richard Kessler Male 26 MSEN 12 00:42:33 28 00:42:08 27
620 Nick Dunning Male 25 M45-49 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:19 26 00:42:00 25
621 Tracey Llewellyn Female 2 F35-39 2 Cybi Striders 00:42:26 27 00:42:22 28