Showing 1 to 100 of 141 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
50 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:15:13 1 00:15:11 1
23 Joshua Griffiths Male 2 MSEN 2 Swansea Harriers 00:15:14 2 00:15:13 2
74 James Mills Male 3 MSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:15:28 3 00:15:27 3
11 Chris Prior Male 4 M35-39 1 Salford harriers 00:15:42 4 00:15:41 4
139 James McNally Male 5 MSEN 4 00:15:45 5 00:15:43 5
16 Lee Jones Male 6 M40-44 1 Deeside AAC 00:15:45 6 00:15:44 6
8 Ricky Challinor Male 7 MSEN 5 liverpool harriers 00:15:50 7 00:15:49 7
59 Tomos Roberts Male 8 MSEN 6 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:16:07 8 00:16:05 8
10 Steve Rees Male 9 M35-39 2 Neath Harriers 00:16:09 9 00:16:08 9
27 Oliver Williams Male 10 MSEN 7 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:21 10 00:16:20 10
73 Dean Longley Male 11 MSEN 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:16:22 11 00:16:21 11
55 Carwyn Evans Male 12 MSEN 9 Menai Track & Field 00:16:29 12 00:16:28 12
49 Ben Williams Male 13 MSEN 10 00:16:32 13 00:16:31 13
90 Gethin Holland Male 14 MSEN 11 Aberystwyth A C 00:16:40 14 00:16:38 14
1342 Daniel Kashi Male 15 MSEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:16:41 15 00:16:39 15
9 Nathaniel Lane Male 16 M35-39 3 Cardiff AAC 00:16:45 16 00:16:43 16
87 Joe Monk Male 17 MU20 1 Blackburn Harriers 00:16:47 17 00:16:45 17
46 Swensson Martin Male 18 M35-39 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:16:57 18 00:16:55 18
96 Gary Wyn Davies Male 19 MSEN 13 Aberystwyth University Harrier 00:16:59 19 00:16:57 19
62 Richard Wilder Male 20 M40-44 2 San Domenico 00:17:16 20 00:17:14 20
103 Andrew Campbell Male 21 M35-39 5 Wrexham Tri Club 00:17:19 21 00:17:17 21
56 John Edward Morris Male 22 MSEN 14 Denbigh Harriers 00:17:24 22 00:17:21 22
100 John Ford Male 23 M40-44 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:17:29 23 00:17:27 23
115 Mike Pfeiffer Male 24 M45-49 1 Brecon AC 00:17:41 24 00:17:38 24
124 Llyr Lewis Male 25 MSEN 15 Aberystwyth University Harrier 00:17:53 25 00:17:51 25
36 Jodi Waters Male 26 M35-39 6 Abergele Harriers 00:18:08 26 00:18:06 26
85 Gordon Jones Male 27 M55-59 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:18:12 27 00:18:09 27
75 Edward Land Male 28 M35-39 7 Aberystwyth A C 00:18:19 28 00:18:17 28
107 Katie Parry Female 1 FSEN 1 Leeds City AC 00:18:24 29 00:18:22 29
39 Mike Robbins Male 29 M50-54 1 Wrexham AAC 00:18:34 30 00:18:32 30
29 Gary Blackwell Male 30 M45-49 2 Deeside AAC 00:18:47 31 00:18:45 31
142 Richard Hirons Male 31 M45-49 3 00:18:51 32 00:18:49 32
41 Vic Belshaw Male 32 M50-54 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:18:52 33 00:18:49 33
63 Sally Wilder Female 2 FSEN 2 San Domenico 00:19:23 34 00:19:21 34
21 David Baugh Male 33 M50-54 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:19:39 35 00:19:36 35
114 Arwel Lewis Male 34 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:41 36 00:19:39 36
22 Sharon Leech Female 3 F40-44 1 Carmarthen Harriers 00:19:46 37 00:19:43 37
122 Tomas Aldous Male 35 MU20 2 00:19:52 38 00:19:47 38
70 Jacob Richmond Male 36 MSEN 16 00:19:55 39 00:19:52 39
144 Steve Bunker Male 37 M45-49 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:01 40 00:19:56 40
91 Arfon Hughes Male 38 M45-49 5 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:20:37 41 00:20:33 41
102 George Nixon Male 39 M60-64 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:20:43 42 00:20:38 42
79 Andrew Yates Male 40 M50-54 4 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:20:51 43 00:20:47 43
137 Martin Cortvriend Male 41 M60-64 2 Denbigh harriers 00:21:00 44 00:20:56 44
84 Konrad Roberts Male 42 M45-49 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:21:06 45 00:21:02 45
42 Fred Jones Male 43 M55-59 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:12 46 00:21:08 46
37 Emma Collins Female 4 F50-54 1 denbigh harriers 00:21:17 47 00:21:13 47
68 Paul Allen Male 44 M65-69 1 HalesowenA&CC; 00:21:20 48 00:21:16 48
118 Russ Cheetham Male 45 M45-49 7 Prestatyn Running Club 00:21:46 49 00:21:38 49
67 Graeme Stringer Male 46 M45-49 8 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:21:50 50 00:21:41 50
143 Zoe Eyre Female 5 F35-39 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:21:53 51 00:21:50 51
71 Victoria Whitehead Female 6 F40-44 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:22:11 52 00:22:01 52
82 Abbie Cheetham Female 7 FU20 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:22:15 53 00:22:11 54
15 Chris Baldwin Male 47 M60-64 3 Denbigh harriers 00:22:18 54 00:22:08 53
117 Mark Mayers Male 48 M45-49 9 Abergele Harriers 00:22:32 55 00:22:28 55
686 Russell Williams Male 49 M40-44 4 Cybi Striders 00:22:44 56 00:22:35 57
43 Chris Birch Female 8 F65-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:59 57 00:22:57 60
66 Barrie Roberts Male 50 M70-74 1 Bournville Harriers / Welsh Ma 00:23:01 58 00:22:57 59
129 Godfrey James Male 51 MU20 3 00:23:05 59 00:22:43 58
58 Kevin Dixon Male 52 M55-59 4 00:23:07 60 00:22:32 56
33 Benjamin Harrison Male 53 MU20 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:23:09 61 00:23:02 61
53 Keven Coughlin Male 54 M55-59 5 00:23:13 62 00:23:10 62
88 Kay Hatton Female 9 F50-54 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:23:19 63 00:23:15 63
136 Gethin Jones Male 55 MU20 5 00:23:20 64 00:23:17 64
94 Wyn Roberts-Parry Male 56 M40-44 5 00:23:35 65 00:23:24 65
131 Jack Robertson Male 57 MU20 6 00:23:39 66 00:23:34 66
106 Cheryl Ann Frost Female 10 F45-49 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:23:53 67 00:23:48 67
110 Victoria Conry Female 11 F35-39 2 00:23:58 68 00:23:51 68
130 S Stephens Male 58 MU20 7 00:24:36 69 00:24:30 70
14 William Finnie Male 59 MU20 8 00:24:39 70 00:24:15 69
133 Gerogia Parkinson Female 12 FU20 2 00:24:43 71 00:24:33 71
34 Dale Molloy Male 60 M40-44 6 00:25:08 72 00:24:45 72
72 Jon Whitehead Male 61 M40-44 7 Denbigh Harriers 00:25:22 73 00:25:11 73
134 Abbi Parkinson Female 13 FU20 3 00:25:23 74 00:25:13 74
140 Samuel Cain Male 62 MU20 9 00:25:44 75 00:25:40 75
18 Don Bullough Male 63 M55-59 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:25:54 76 00:25:47 76
54 Mary Muse Female 14 F60-64 1 00:26:31 77 00:26:15 77
128 Hugh Godfrey Male 64 M40-44 8 00:26:45 78 00:26:21 78
104 Karl Sadil Male 65 M35-39 8 Menai Track & Field 00:27:14 79 00:27:12 81
80 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 66 M75-79 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:27:27 80 00:27:12 80
127 Christine Clark Female 15 F40-44 3 00:27:29 81 00:27:07 79
61 Menai Baugh Female 16 F55-59 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:27:34 82 00:27:22 82
99 Martin Garth Willaims Male 67 M65-69 2 Eryri Harriers 00:27:38 83 00:27:33 84
83 Val Brennan Female 17 F55-59 2 Chorlton Runners 00:27:43 84 00:27:34 85
52 Andrew Morris Male 68 M35-39 9 Denbigh Harriers 00:27:43 85 00:27:24 83
111 Roy Pownall Male 69 M65-69 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:27:51 86 00:27:46 88
38 Simon Wilkins Male 70 M50-54 5 00:27:56 87 00:27:45 87
138 Martin Foster Male 71 M50-54 6 00:28:00 88 00:27:37 86
13 Jenna Hall Female 18 FU20 4 00:28:31 89 00:28:09 89
141 Sioned Snelson Female 19 FSEN 3 00:28:39 90 00:28:29 91
125 Julie Logan Female 20 F35-39 3 00:28:42 91 00:28:22 90
135 Cain Muse Male 72 MU20 10 00:28:50 92 00:28:34 92
26 Jennifer Johnson Female 21 FU20 5 00:29:05 93 00:28:41 93
146 Joanna Edwards Female 22 F40-44 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:29:06 94 00:28:45 95
121 Saxon Cowley Female 23 FSEN 4 00:29:07 95 00:28:42 94
145 Angela Sheppard Female 24 F55-59 3 00:29:30 96 00:29:03 96
149 Pippa Hardwick Female 25 F35-39 4 00:29:54 97 00:29:34 97
32 Elinor Owen Female 26 FSEN 5 00:30:02 98 00:29:39 100
108 Logan Joyce Male 73 MU20 11 IIUK Ltd 00:30:03 99 00:29:37 98
123 Wendy Malcolm Female 27 F50-54 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:30:04 100 00:29:48 102