Showing 101 to 141 of 141 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
109 Tyler Joyce Male 74 MU20 12 00:30:05 101 00:29:39 99
150 Tish Joyce 28 F45-49 2 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:30:08 102 00:29:42 101
89 John Hatton Male 75 M65-69 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:30:13 103 00:29:56 103
93 Karen Bagnall Female 29 F40-44 5 00:30:42 104 00:30:31 104
57 Kathryn Snaith Female 30 F40-44 6 00:31:06 105 00:30:44 106
60 Louise Wallace Female 31 FSEN 6 00:31:06 106 00:30:56 107
116 Donna Bolton Female 32 F35-39 5 00:31:10 107 00:30:38 105
97 Daniel Jones Male 76 MU20 13 00:31:44 108 00:31:12 108
1091 Sue Cowley Female 33 F45-49 3 00:31:58 109 00:31:31 109
81 Ray Billington Male 77 M80+ 1 Wrexham AAC 00:32:06 110 00:31:50 110
17 Anthony Jones Male 78 M40-44 9 St helens striders 00:32:40 111 00:32:20 111
20 David Smith Male 79 M45-49 10 00:33:22 112 00:33:10 112
1343 Yasmin Murphy Female 34 FU20 6 Manchester Harriers 00:33:45 113 00:33:27 115
6 Mike Roberts Male 80 MSEN 17 00:33:47 114 00:33:19 113
119 Nia Bird Female 35 F40-44 7 Betsi Runaways 00:33:48 115 00:33:26 114
98 Samantha Jones Female 36 F35-39 6 00:34:03 116 00:33:30 116
48 Carole Williams Female 37 FSEN 7 00:34:03 117 00:33:55 119
45 Karen Dunning Female 38 F45-49 4 00:34:08 118 00:33:52 117
35 Meryl Ridgway Female 39 F55-59 4 00:34:08 119 00:33:53 118
28 Andrew Sturgess Male 81 M45-49 11 00:34:18 120 00:34:12 120
78 Alyson Worrall Male 82 M40-44 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:34:54 121 00:34:17 121
77 Cora Jevams Female 40 F40-44 8 00:36:23 122 00:35:50 122
76 Neil Firth Male 83 M50-54 7 00:36:24 123 00:35:50 123
2 Neil Marshall Male 84 M35-39 10 00:36:27 124 00:35:53 124
1 Tracy Marshall Female 41 F35-39 7 00:36:30 125 00:35:55 125
92 Alison Forde Female 42 F45-49 5 00:36:38 126 00:36:11 126
7 Sarah Jones Female 43 FSEN 8 00:36:40 127 00:36:13 127
31 Philomena Hesketh Female 44 F60-64 2 Winston runners 00:38:25 128 00:37:52 128
132 Catherine Evans Female 45 FSEN 9 00:38:50 129 00:38:14 129
95 Andy Coolican Male 85 M45-49 12 00:38:59 130 00:38:24 130
126 Dilys Bennett Female 46 F50-54 4 00:39:11 131 00:38:35 131
148 Kellie Pryce Female 47 FSEN 10 00:39:13 132 00:38:37 132
112 Anna-Marie Owen Female 48 F35-39 8 00:41:09 133 00:40:49 134
19 Toyah Coolican Female 49 FSEN 11 00:41:20 134 00:40:46 133
147 Susan Hooson Female 50 F40-44 9 00:42:32 135 00:41:59 135
25 Vanessa Bamforth Female 51 F40-44 10 00:42:40 136 00:42:27 136
69 Helen Taylor Female 52 FSEN 12 00:42:41 137 00:42:27 137
65 Denise Williams Female 53 F55-59 5 00:43:21 138 00:43:07 138
44 Eleri Parry Female 54 F40-44 11 00:43:44 139 00:43:27 139
30 Sheila Symonds Female 55 F80+ 1 Bro Dysynni 00:46:16 140 00:45:46 140
47 Graham Berry Male 86 M35-39 11 00:54:34 141 00:53:53 141