Showing 1 to 100 of 141 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
139 James McNally Male 5 MSEN 4 00:15:45 5 00:15:43 5
49 Ben Williams Male 13 MSEN 10 00:16:32 13 00:16:31 13
142 Richard Hirons Male 31 M45-49 3 00:18:51 32 00:18:49 32
122 Tomas Aldous Male 35 MU20 2 00:19:52 38 00:19:47 38
70 Jacob Richmond Male 36 MSEN 16 00:19:55 39 00:19:52 39
129 Godfrey James Male 51 MU20 3 00:23:05 59 00:22:43 58
58 Kevin Dixon Male 52 M55-59 4 00:23:07 60 00:22:32 56
53 Keven Coughlin Male 54 M55-59 5 00:23:13 62 00:23:10 62
136 Gethin Jones Male 55 MU20 5 00:23:20 64 00:23:17 64
94 Wyn Roberts-Parry Male 56 M40-44 5 00:23:35 65 00:23:24 65
131 Jack Robertson Male 57 MU20 6 00:23:39 66 00:23:34 66
110 Victoria Conry Female 11 F35-39 2 00:23:58 68 00:23:51 68
130 S Stephens Male 58 MU20 7 00:24:36 69 00:24:30 70
14 William Finnie Male 59 MU20 8 00:24:39 70 00:24:15 69
133 Gerogia Parkinson Female 12 FU20 2 00:24:43 71 00:24:33 71
34 Dale Molloy Male 60 M40-44 6 00:25:08 72 00:24:45 72
134 Abbi Parkinson Female 13 FU20 3 00:25:23 74 00:25:13 74
140 Samuel Cain Male 62 MU20 9 00:25:44 75 00:25:40 75
54 Mary Muse Female 14 F60-64 1 00:26:31 77 00:26:15 77
128 Hugh Godfrey Male 64 M40-44 8 00:26:45 78 00:26:21 78
127 Christine Clark Female 15 F40-44 3 00:27:29 81 00:27:07 79
38 Simon Wilkins Male 70 M50-54 5 00:27:56 87 00:27:45 87
138 Martin Foster Male 71 M50-54 6 00:28:00 88 00:27:37 86
13 Jenna Hall Female 18 FU20 4 00:28:31 89 00:28:09 89
141 Sioned Snelson Female 19 FSEN 3 00:28:39 90 00:28:29 91
125 Julie Logan Female 20 F35-39 3 00:28:42 91 00:28:22 90
135 Cain Muse Male 72 MU20 10 00:28:50 92 00:28:34 92
26 Jennifer Johnson Female 21 FU20 5 00:29:05 93 00:28:41 93
121 Saxon Cowley Female 23 FSEN 4 00:29:07 95 00:28:42 94
145 Angela Sheppard Female 24 F55-59 3 00:29:30 96 00:29:03 96
149 Pippa Hardwick Female 25 F35-39 4 00:29:54 97 00:29:34 97
32 Elinor Owen Female 26 FSEN 5 00:30:02 98 00:29:39 100
109 Tyler Joyce Male 74 MU20 12 00:30:05 101 00:29:39 99
93 Karen Bagnall Female 29 F40-44 5 00:30:42 104 00:30:31 104
57 Kathryn Snaith Female 30 F40-44 6 00:31:06 105 00:30:44 106
60 Louise Wallace Female 31 FSEN 6 00:31:06 106 00:30:56 107
116 Donna Bolton Female 32 F35-39 5 00:31:10 107 00:30:38 105
97 Daniel Jones Male 76 MU20 13 00:31:44 108 00:31:12 108
1091 Sue Cowley Female 33 F45-49 3 00:31:58 109 00:31:31 109
20 David Smith Male 79 M45-49 10 00:33:22 112 00:33:10 112
6 Mike Roberts Male 80 MSEN 17 00:33:47 114 00:33:19 113
98 Samantha Jones Female 36 F35-39 6 00:34:03 116 00:33:30 116
48 Carole Williams Female 37 FSEN 7 00:34:03 117 00:33:55 119
45 Karen Dunning Female 38 F45-49 4 00:34:08 118 00:33:52 117
35 Meryl Ridgway Female 39 F55-59 4 00:34:08 119 00:33:53 118
28 Andrew Sturgess Male 81 M45-49 11 00:34:18 120 00:34:12 120
77 Cora Jevams Female 40 F40-44 8 00:36:23 122 00:35:50 122
76 Neil Firth Male 83 M50-54 7 00:36:24 123 00:35:50 123
2 Neil Marshall Male 84 M35-39 10 00:36:27 124 00:35:53 124
1 Tracy Marshall Female 41 F35-39 7 00:36:30 125 00:35:55 125
92 Alison Forde Female 42 F45-49 5 00:36:38 126 00:36:11 126
7 Sarah Jones Female 43 FSEN 8 00:36:40 127 00:36:13 127
132 Catherine Evans Female 45 FSEN 9 00:38:50 129 00:38:14 129
95 Andy Coolican Male 85 M45-49 12 00:38:59 130 00:38:24 130
126 Dilys Bennett Female 46 F50-54 4 00:39:11 131 00:38:35 131
148 Kellie Pryce Female 47 FSEN 10 00:39:13 132 00:38:37 132
112 Anna-Marie Owen Female 48 F35-39 8 00:41:09 133 00:40:49 134
19 Toyah Coolican Female 49 FSEN 11 00:41:20 134 00:40:46 133
147 Susan Hooson Female 50 F40-44 9 00:42:32 135 00:41:59 135
25 Vanessa Bamforth Female 51 F40-44 10 00:42:40 136 00:42:27 136
69 Helen Taylor Female 52 FSEN 12 00:42:41 137 00:42:27 137
65 Denise Williams Female 53 F55-59 5 00:43:21 138 00:43:07 138
44 Eleri Parry Female 54 F40-44 11 00:43:44 139 00:43:27 139
47 Graham Berry Male 86 M35-39 11 00:54:34 141 00:53:53 141
36 Jodi Waters Male 26 M35-39 6 Abergele Harriers 00:18:08 26 00:18:06 26
117 Mark Mayers Male 48 M45-49 9 Abergele Harriers 00:22:32 55 00:22:28 55
43 Chris Birch Female 8 F65-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:59 57 00:22:57 60
90 Gethin Holland Male 14 MSEN 11 Aberystwyth A C 00:16:40 14 00:16:38 14
75 Edward Land Male 28 M35-39 7 Aberystwyth A C 00:18:19 28 00:18:17 28
96 Gary Wyn Davies Male 19 MSEN 13 Aberystwyth University Harrier 00:16:59 19 00:16:57 19
124 Llyr Lewis Male 25 MSEN 15 Aberystwyth University Harrier 00:17:53 25 00:17:51 25
119 Nia Bird Female 35 F40-44 7 Betsi Runaways 00:33:48 115 00:33:26 114
87 Joe Monk Male 17 MU20 1 Blackburn Harriers 00:16:47 17 00:16:45 17
66 Barrie Roberts Male 50 M70-74 1 Bournville Harriers / Welsh Ma 00:23:01 58 00:22:57 59
115 Mike Pfeiffer Male 24 M45-49 1 Brecon AC 00:17:41 24 00:17:38 24
30 Sheila Symonds Female 55 F80+ 1 Bro Dysynni 00:46:16 140 00:45:46 140
74 James Mills Male 3 MSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:15:28 3 00:15:27 3
9 Nathaniel Lane Male 16 M35-39 3 Cardiff AAC 00:16:45 16 00:16:43 16
22 Sharon Leech Female 3 F40-44 1 Carmarthen Harriers 00:19:46 37 00:19:43 37
83 Val Brennan Female 17 F55-59 2 Chorlton Runners 00:27:43 84 00:27:34 85
686 Russell Williams Male 49 M40-44 4 Cybi Striders 00:22:44 56 00:22:35 57
16 Lee Jones Male 6 M40-44 1 Deeside AAC 00:15:45 6 00:15:44 6
29 Gary Blackwell Male 30 M45-49 2 Deeside AAC 00:18:47 31 00:18:45 31
56 John Edward Morris Male 22 MSEN 14 Denbigh Harriers 00:17:24 22 00:17:21 22
41 Vic Belshaw Male 32 M50-54 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:18:52 33 00:18:49 33
21 David Baugh Male 33 M50-54 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:19:39 35 00:19:36 35
137 Martin Cortvriend Male 41 M60-64 2 Denbigh harriers 00:21:00 44 00:20:56 44
42 Fred Jones Male 43 M55-59 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:12 46 00:21:08 46
37 Emma Collins Female 4 F50-54 1 denbigh harriers 00:21:17 47 00:21:13 47
71 Victoria Whitehead Female 6 F40-44 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:22:11 52 00:22:01 52
15 Chris Baldwin Male 47 M60-64 3 Denbigh harriers 00:22:18 54 00:22:08 53
72 Jon Whitehead Male 61 M40-44 7 Denbigh Harriers 00:25:22 73 00:25:11 73
61 Menai Baugh Female 16 F55-59 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:27:34 82 00:27:22 82
52 Andrew Morris Male 68 M35-39 9 Denbigh Harriers 00:27:43 85 00:27:24 83
123 Wendy Malcolm Female 27 F50-54 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:30:04 100 00:29:48 102
50 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:15:13 1 00:15:11 1
1342 Daniel Kashi Male 15 MSEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:16:41 15 00:16:39 15
114 Arwel Lewis Male 34 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:41 36 00:19:39 36
99 Martin Garth Willaims Male 67 M65-69 2 Eryri Harriers 00:27:38 83 00:27:33 84
68 Paul Allen Male 44 M65-69 1 HalesowenA&CC; 00:21:20 48 00:21:16 48