Showing 1 to 100 of 141 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
50 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:15:13 1 00:15:11 1
107 Katie Parry Female 1 FSEN 1 Leeds City AC 00:18:24 29 00:18:22 29
23 Joshua Griffiths Male 2 MSEN 2 Swansea Harriers 00:15:14 2 00:15:13 2
63 Sally Wilder Female 2 FSEN 2 San Domenico 00:19:23 34 00:19:21 34
74 James Mills Male 3 MSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:15:28 3 00:15:27 3
22 Sharon Leech Female 3 F40-44 1 Carmarthen Harriers 00:19:46 37 00:19:43 37
11 Chris Prior Male 4 M35-39 1 Salford harriers 00:15:42 4 00:15:41 4
37 Emma Collins Female 4 F50-54 1 denbigh harriers 00:21:17 47 00:21:13 47
139 James McNally Male 5 MSEN 4 00:15:45 5 00:15:43 5
143 Zoe Eyre Female 5 F35-39 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:21:53 51 00:21:50 51
16 Lee Jones Male 6 M40-44 1 Deeside AAC 00:15:45 6 00:15:44 6
71 Victoria Whitehead Female 6 F40-44 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:22:11 52 00:22:01 52
8 Ricky Challinor Male 7 MSEN 5 liverpool harriers 00:15:50 7 00:15:49 7
82 Abbie Cheetham Female 7 FU20 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:22:15 53 00:22:11 54
59 Tomos Roberts Male 8 MSEN 6 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:16:07 8 00:16:05 8
43 Chris Birch Female 8 F65-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:59 57 00:22:57 60
10 Steve Rees Male 9 M35-39 2 Neath Harriers 00:16:09 9 00:16:08 9
88 Kay Hatton Female 9 F50-54 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:23:19 63 00:23:15 63
27 Oliver Williams Male 10 MSEN 7 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:21 10 00:16:20 10
106 Cheryl Ann Frost Female 10 F45-49 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:23:53 67 00:23:48 67
73 Dean Longley Male 11 MSEN 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:16:22 11 00:16:21 11
110 Victoria Conry Female 11 F35-39 2 00:23:58 68 00:23:51 68
55 Carwyn Evans Male 12 MSEN 9 Menai Track & Field 00:16:29 12 00:16:28 12
133 Gerogia Parkinson Female 12 FU20 2 00:24:43 71 00:24:33 71
49 Ben Williams Male 13 MSEN 10 00:16:32 13 00:16:31 13
134 Abbi Parkinson Female 13 FU20 3 00:25:23 74 00:25:13 74
90 Gethin Holland Male 14 MSEN 11 Aberystwyth A C 00:16:40 14 00:16:38 14
54 Mary Muse Female 14 F60-64 1 00:26:31 77 00:26:15 77
1342 Daniel Kashi Male 15 MSEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:16:41 15 00:16:39 15
127 Christine Clark Female 15 F40-44 3 00:27:29 81 00:27:07 79
9 Nathaniel Lane Male 16 M35-39 3 Cardiff AAC 00:16:45 16 00:16:43 16
61 Menai Baugh Female 16 F55-59 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:27:34 82 00:27:22 82
87 Joe Monk Male 17 MU20 1 Blackburn Harriers 00:16:47 17 00:16:45 17
83 Val Brennan Female 17 F55-59 2 Chorlton Runners 00:27:43 84 00:27:34 85
46 Swensson Martin Male 18 M35-39 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:16:57 18 00:16:55 18
13 Jenna Hall Female 18 FU20 4 00:28:31 89 00:28:09 89
96 Gary Wyn Davies Male 19 MSEN 13 Aberystwyth University Harrier 00:16:59 19 00:16:57 19
141 Sioned Snelson Female 19 FSEN 3 00:28:39 90 00:28:29 91
62 Richard Wilder Male 20 M40-44 2 San Domenico 00:17:16 20 00:17:14 20
125 Julie Logan Female 20 F35-39 3 00:28:42 91 00:28:22 90
103 Andrew Campbell Male 21 M35-39 5 Wrexham Tri Club 00:17:19 21 00:17:17 21
26 Jennifer Johnson Female 21 FU20 5 00:29:05 93 00:28:41 93
56 John Edward Morris Male 22 MSEN 14 Denbigh Harriers 00:17:24 22 00:17:21 22
146 Joanna Edwards Female 22 F40-44 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:29:06 94 00:28:45 95
100 John Ford Male 23 M40-44 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:17:29 23 00:17:27 23
121 Saxon Cowley Female 23 FSEN 4 00:29:07 95 00:28:42 94
115 Mike Pfeiffer Male 24 M45-49 1 Brecon AC 00:17:41 24 00:17:38 24
145 Angela Sheppard Female 24 F55-59 3 00:29:30 96 00:29:03 96
124 Llyr Lewis Male 25 MSEN 15 Aberystwyth University Harrier 00:17:53 25 00:17:51 25
149 Pippa Hardwick Female 25 F35-39 4 00:29:54 97 00:29:34 97
36 Jodi Waters Male 26 M35-39 6 Abergele Harriers 00:18:08 26 00:18:06 26
32 Elinor Owen Female 26 FSEN 5 00:30:02 98 00:29:39 100
85 Gordon Jones Male 27 M55-59 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:18:12 27 00:18:09 27
123 Wendy Malcolm Female 27 F50-54 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:30:04 100 00:29:48 102
75 Edward Land Male 28 M35-39 7 Aberystwyth A C 00:18:19 28 00:18:17 28
150 Tish Joyce 28 F45-49 2 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:30:08 102 00:29:42 101
39 Mike Robbins Male 29 M50-54 1 Wrexham AAC 00:18:34 30 00:18:32 30
93 Karen Bagnall Female 29 F40-44 5 00:30:42 104 00:30:31 104
29 Gary Blackwell Male 30 M45-49 2 Deeside AAC 00:18:47 31 00:18:45 31
57 Kathryn Snaith Female 30 F40-44 6 00:31:06 105 00:30:44 106
142 Richard Hirons Male 31 M45-49 3 00:18:51 32 00:18:49 32
60 Louise Wallace Female 31 FSEN 6 00:31:06 106 00:30:56 107
41 Vic Belshaw Male 32 M50-54 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:18:52 33 00:18:49 33
116 Donna Bolton Female 32 F35-39 5 00:31:10 107 00:30:38 105
21 David Baugh Male 33 M50-54 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:19:39 35 00:19:36 35
1091 Sue Cowley Female 33 F45-49 3 00:31:58 109 00:31:31 109
114 Arwel Lewis Male 34 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:41 36 00:19:39 36
1343 Yasmin Murphy Female 34 FU20 6 Manchester Harriers 00:33:45 113 00:33:27 115
122 Tomas Aldous Male 35 MU20 2 00:19:52 38 00:19:47 38
119 Nia Bird Female 35 F40-44 7 Betsi Runaways 00:33:48 115 00:33:26 114
70 Jacob Richmond Male 36 MSEN 16 00:19:55 39 00:19:52 39
98 Samantha Jones Female 36 F35-39 6 00:34:03 116 00:33:30 116
144 Steve Bunker Male 37 M45-49 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:01 40 00:19:56 40
48 Carole Williams Female 37 FSEN 7 00:34:03 117 00:33:55 119
91 Arfon Hughes Male 38 M45-49 5 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:20:37 41 00:20:33 41
45 Karen Dunning Female 38 F45-49 4 00:34:08 118 00:33:52 117
102 George Nixon Male 39 M60-64 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:20:43 42 00:20:38 42
35 Meryl Ridgway Female 39 F55-59 4 00:34:08 119 00:33:53 118
79 Andrew Yates Male 40 M50-54 4 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:20:51 43 00:20:47 43
77 Cora Jevams Female 40 F40-44 8 00:36:23 122 00:35:50 122
137 Martin Cortvriend Male 41 M60-64 2 Denbigh harriers 00:21:00 44 00:20:56 44
1 Tracy Marshall Female 41 F35-39 7 00:36:30 125 00:35:55 125
84 Konrad Roberts Male 42 M45-49 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:21:06 45 00:21:02 45
92 Alison Forde Female 42 F45-49 5 00:36:38 126 00:36:11 126
42 Fred Jones Male 43 M55-59 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:12 46 00:21:08 46
7 Sarah Jones Female 43 FSEN 8 00:36:40 127 00:36:13 127
68 Paul Allen Male 44 M65-69 1 HalesowenA&CC; 00:21:20 48 00:21:16 48
31 Philomena Hesketh Female 44 F60-64 2 Winston runners 00:38:25 128 00:37:52 128
118 Russ Cheetham Male 45 M45-49 7 Prestatyn Running Club 00:21:46 49 00:21:38 49
132 Catherine Evans Female 45 FSEN 9 00:38:50 129 00:38:14 129
67 Graeme Stringer Male 46 M45-49 8 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:21:50 50 00:21:41 50
126 Dilys Bennett Female 46 F50-54 4 00:39:11 131 00:38:35 131
15 Chris Baldwin Male 47 M60-64 3 Denbigh harriers 00:22:18 54 00:22:08 53
148 Kellie Pryce Female 47 FSEN 10 00:39:13 132 00:38:37 132
117 Mark Mayers Male 48 M45-49 9 Abergele Harriers 00:22:32 55 00:22:28 55
112 Anna-Marie Owen Female 48 F35-39 8 00:41:09 133 00:40:49 134
686 Russell Williams Male 49 M40-44 4 Cybi Striders 00:22:44 56 00:22:35 57
19 Toyah Coolican Female 49 FSEN 11 00:41:20 134 00:40:46 133
66 Barrie Roberts Male 50 M70-74 1 Bournville Harriers / Welsh Ma 00:23:01 58 00:22:57 59
147 Susan Hooson Female 50 F40-44 9 00:42:32 135 00:41:59 135