Showing 1 to 100 of 124 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1614 Ian James Male 1 M50-54 1 Wrexham AAC 02:48:31 1 02:48:27 1
1607 Nicholas Hackett Male 2 M35-39 1 South Cheshire Harriers 02:53:59 2 02:53:55 2
1640 Steve Darby Male 3 M45-49 1 Barnsley AC 02:58:28 3 02:58:24 3
1639 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FSEN 1 Uknetrunner 03:00:15 4 03:00:11 4
1525 Andrew Wilson Male 4 M40-44 1 St Helens Sutton Athletics Clu 03:05:29 5 03:05:23 5
1645 Paul Bradford Male 5 M35-39 2 MerseyTri 03:06:23 6 03:06:22 6
1569 Jonathan Grainger Male 6 M50-54 2 Southampton Athletics Club 03:06:34 7 03:06:27 7
1632 Thomas Madden Male 7 M35-39 3 Liverpool running club 03:08:27 8 03:08:24 8
1577 Steve Edwards Male 8 M50-54 3 Bourton Roadrunners 03:11:22 9 03:11:17 9
1575 Paul Platt Male 9 MSEN 1 03:11:49 10 03:11:47 10
1542 Jay Jennions Female 2 F35-39 1 Deestriders RC 03:11:57 11 03:11:53 11
1655 Jonathon Kettle Male 10 M35-39 4 03:13:21 12 03:13:16 12
1568 Malcolm Collins Male 11 M45-49 2 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 03:13:50 13 03:13:19 13
1512 Jim Bacon Male 12 MSEN 2 Eryri Harriers 03:13:56 14 03:13:39 14
1574 Maximilien Kisseh Male 13 MSEN 3 03:14:47 15 03:14:23 15
1605 John Elcock Male 14 M40-44 2 03:14:51 16 03:14:40 16
1536 David Green Male 15 MSEN 4 03:15:54 17 03:15:44 17
1622 John Armstrong Male 16 M45-49 3 Wallasey AC 03:18:37 18 03:18:32 18
1603 John Mcmanniman Male 17 M35-39 5 Liverpool Running Club 03:19:10 19 03:19:07 19
1591 Wullie Mcgarrell Male 18 M50-54 4 03:20:06 20 03:19:56 20
1516 Jonathan Carter Male 19 M35-39 6 03:23:22 21 03:23:16 21
1582 Michael Ellingsen Male 20 M40-44 3 Serpentine Running Club 03:25:04 22 03:24:49 22
1509 Adam Owen Smith Male 21 M35-39 7 Wallasey AC 03:26:07 23 03:25:51 23
1532 Dan George Male 22 M35-39 8 03:28:51 24 03:28:20 24
1658 Mike Green Male 23 M40-44 4 Wallasey AC 03:29:56 25 03:29:45 25
1627 Antony Wilson Male 24 MSEN 5 03:30:29 26 03:30:00 26
1534 Stephen Cole Male 25 M40-44 5 Stockport Harriers & AC 03:32:44 27 03:32:31 27
1629 Paul Barnett Male 26 MSEN 6 Liverpool Running Club 03:33:04 28 03:32:58 29
1553 Neil Curry Male 27 M35-39 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 03:33:06 29 03:32:51 28
1563 Paul Mckenna Male 28 M40-44 6 chorlton runners 03:35:48 30 03:35:30 30
1654 Jacki Jarvis Female 3 F50-54 1 03:37:58 31 03:37:51 31
1592 Keith Large Male 29 M40-44 7 03:40:26 32 03:40:22 32
1518 Martin Pritchard-Howarth Male 30 M45-49 4 MerseyTri 03:40:57 33 03:40:52 33
1519 Terry Poole Male 31 M55-59 1 THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. 03:41:49 34 03:41:37 34
1656 Howard Avery Male 32 MSEN 7 03:41:57 35 03:41:40 35
1593 Paul Taylor Male 33 MSEN 8 03:41:58 36 03:41:41 36
1644 Dominic Garvey Male 34 M45-49 5 03:43:15 37 03:42:58 37
1594 Neil Hopkins Male 35 M40-44 8 Hogweed Trotters 03:44:43 38 03:44:05 38
1599 Stuart Mccallum Male 36 M45-49 6 hayle 03:46:21 39 03:45:59 39
1596 Rachel Gorajala Female 4 F40-44 1 03:47:30 40 03:47:12 40
1581 Chris Owen Male 37 M40-44 9 stafford harriers 03:48:14 41 03:48:06 41
1501 Jon Evans Male 38 M45-49 7 North Wales Road Runners 03:48:32 42 03:48:18 42
1642 Jon Dolben Male 39 M35-39 10 03:50:17 43 03:50:10 43
1647 Clive Colson Male 40 M45-49 8 03:51:30 44 03:50:53 44
1572 Mandy Draper Female 5 F45-49 1 running the world 03:52:17 45 03:51:49 45
1513 David Darton Male 41 M55-59 2 York Knavesmire Harriers 03:53:08 46 03:52:23 46
1339 George Nichols Male 42 MSEN 9 Prestatyn Running Club 03:53:47 47 03:53:28 47
1630 Caroline Hemming Female 6 F45-49 2 Spectrum Striders 03:53:54 48 03:53:41 48
1657 Stephen Price Male 43 M50-54 5 03:55:21 49 03:54:43 49
1636 John Archer Male 44 M60-64 1 Winston Runners 03:55:40 50 03:55:32 50
1601 Graham Stewart Male 45 M45-49 9 Liverpool running club 03:57:59 51 03:57:44 51
1650 Mat Simister Male 46 M40-44 10 Sandbach Striders 03:58:44 52 03:58:29 53
1653 Mark Buky Male 47 MSEN 10 03:58:45 53 03:58:38 54
1583 Dave Millard Male 48 M40-44 11 03:58:49 54 03:58:40 55
1559 Dewi Jones Male 49 MSEN 11 03:59:03 55 03:58:28 52
1617 Carla Green Female 7 F40-44 2 North Wales Road Runners 04:01:10 56 04:00:56 56
1631 Michael Frawley Male 50 MSEN 12 Liverpool Running Club 04:02:37 57 04:02:05 57
1571 Steven Turner Male 51 M35-39 11 04:03:03 58 04:02:55 58
1562 Steven Roberts Male 52 M45-49 10 North Wales Road Runners 04:03:24 59 04:03:09 59
1586 Stephen Parry Male 53 M40-44 12 04:04:36 60 04:04:32 60
1548 Keith Mahon Male 54 M50-54 6 Village Road Runners 04:07:13 61 04:06:43 61
1556 Bruce Clapton Male 55 M45-49 11 04:07:41 62 04:07:22 62
1651 Alan Johnson Male 56 M45-49 12 04:08:47 63 04:08:16 63
1641 Colin Wood Male 57 M55-59 3 Horwich RMI 04:10:00 64 04:09:43 64
1634 Jason Hayes Male 58 M40-44 13 04:11:21 65 04:10:42 65
1524 Andy Roscoe Male 59 M35-39 12 Denbigh Harriers 04:11:35 66 04:11:01 66
1606 Rod Jones Male 60 M55-59 4 Liverpool Running Club 04:11:43 67 04:11:03 67
1643 Patrick Hannon Male 61 M65-69 1 04:12:11 68 04:11:52 68
1626 Gwennan Henstock Female 8 F35-39 2 04:12:27 69 04:12:15 69
1511 Paul Mallanaphy Male 62 M35-39 13 04:14:01 70 04:13:51 72
1502 Amena Madden Female 9 FSEN 2 Liverpool Running Club 04:14:01 71 04:13:21 70
1615 Jo Keeling Female 10 FSEN 3 Liverpool Running Club 04:14:01 72 04:13:29 71
1514 Colin Lea Male 63 M45-49 13 York Knavesmire Harriers 04:21:42 73 04:20:58 73
1619 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 64 M40-44 14 liverpool running club 04:21:44 74 04:21:03 74
1506 Alison Campbell Female 11 F45-49 3 04:22:01 75 04:21:17 75
1520 Darren Lucas Male 65 MSEN 13 teambtr 04:23:15 76 04:22:55 76
1623 Adrian Shandley Male 66 M45-49 14 Southport Waterloo A.C. 04:24:08 77 04:23:45 77
1624 Gillian Shandley Female 12 F45-49 4 Southport Waterloo A.C. 04:24:09 78 04:23:46 78
1558 Andy Reynolds Male 67 MSEN 14 04:24:14 79 04:24:01 79
1540 David Evans Male 68 M45-49 15 04:25:29 80 04:24:56 80
1576 Ian Stokes Male 69 M50-54 7 SANDWELL VALLEY 04:26:11 81 04:25:31 81
1597 Michael Mckinlay Male 70 M35-39 14 Liverpool Running Club 04:26:29 82 04:26:26 82
1515 Lynda Clifford Female 13 F45-49 5 winston Runners 04:28:44 83 04:28:22 83
1621 Kate Jayden Female 14 FSEN 4 West Cheshire AC 04:29:11 84 04:28:50 84
1598 Nat Lou Birkett Female 15 FSEN 5 Aims running group 04:29:11 85 04:28:50 85
1638 Daniel Jones Male 71 MSEN 15 04:29:12 86 04:28:52 86
1635 Sam Kenny Female 16 F45-49 6 Penny Lane Striders 04:30:11 87 04:29:40 87
1566 Paul Nicholls Male 72 M45-49 16 Sandbach Striders 04:30:28 88 04:29:47 88
1523 Steve Bassam Male 73 M60-64 2 Middleton Harriers 04:34:13 89 04:33:35 89
1510 Eve Owen Smith Female 17 F40-44 3 Wallasey AC 04:34:24 90 04:33:43 90
1535 Jane Lightfoot Female 18 FSEN 6 Knowsley Harriers AC 04:38:18 91 04:37:50 91
1618 Gary Dixon Male 74 M50-54 8 04:38:36 92 04:38:15 92
1584 Matthew Davenport Male 75 M35-39 15 04:39:30 93 04:39:07 93
1633 Trevor Dilworth Male 76 M50-54 9 04:41:02 94 04:40:16 94
1602 Tony Bond Male 77 M45-49 17 04:43:05 95 04:42:23 95
1600 Chrissie Stewart Female 19 F50-54 2 Liverpool running club 04:43:05 96 04:42:24 96
1609 Michelle Bird Female 20 F40-44 4 04:43:23 97 04:42:47 97
1537 Ian Holland Male 78 MSEN 16 04:47:44 98 04:47:24 99
1620 Andy Ferguson Male 79 M35-39 16 04:47:44 99 04:47:15 98
1659 Paul Watts Male 80 M45-49 18 Wye Valley Running Club 04:49:16 100 04:48:38 100