Showing 1 to 100 of 178 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 00:35:16 1 00:35:16 1
5 Slava Osipovs Male 2 00:37:16 2 00:37:15 2
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:37:18 3 00:37:18 3
98 David Parkin Male 4 Swinton Running Club 00:38:12 4 00:38:11 4
4 Andrew Dunning Male 5 00:39:08 5 00:39:07 5
123 Nigel Grant Male 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:24 6 00:39:23 6
313 Gary English Male 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:40 7 00:39:39 7
146 Gary J Judge Male 8 00:39:56 8 00:39:52 8
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:40:18 9 00:40:17 9
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:41:12 10 00:41:04 10
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:41:28 11 00:41:28 11
182 Steven Broadfoot Male 10 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:41:30 12 00:41:29 12
54 John Courtney Male 11 00:42:01 13 00:42:00 13
60 Christopher Lee Male 12 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:27 14 00:42:26 14
34 Sarah Caskey Female 3 00:43:04 15 00:43:03 16
63 Johnny Murphy Male 13 00:43:05 16 00:42:58 15
129 John Newsham Male 14 00:43:28 17 00:43:18 17
147 Chris Price Male 15 00:43:35 18 00:43:32 18
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 16 00:43:37 19 00:43:36 20
109 Jerome Doyle Male 17 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:37 20 00:43:35 19
160 Sharon Samson Female 4 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:43:44 21 00:43:42 21
50 Ben Hooton Male 18 00:43:51 22 00:43:49 22
48 Iain Thompson Male 19 00:43:54 23 00:43:54 23
19 Chris Pownell Male 20 00:44:08 24 00:44:05 24
166 Matt Helme Male 21 00:44:11 25 00:44:08 25
199 Phil McElroy Male 22 00:44:22 26 00:44:18 26
28 Stuart Sharp Male 23 00:44:38 27 00:44:30 27
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 24 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:38 28 00:44:37 29
47 Paul Brady Male 25 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:40 29 00:44:36 28
87 Allan Clarke Male 26 00:45:02 30 00:45:02 31
97 Liam Dobbin Male 27 00:45:04 31 00:45:00 30
128 Gillian Verdin Female 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:06 32 00:45:05 32
159 Lee Lloyd Male 28 00:45:16 33 00:45:14 33
139 John Bassett Male 29 00:45:20 34 00:45:19 34
142 Barry Nicholls Male 30 00:45:40 35 00:45:39 37
137 Phillip Brougham Male 31 00:45:40 36 00:45:38 36
191 Tony Craig Male 32 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:45:43 37 00:45:37 35
171 John Marlowe Male 33 00:46:02 38 00:45:59 38
122 Lauren Morley Female 6 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:08 39 00:46:05 39
16 Wayne Lowe Male 34 00:46:10 40 00:46:08 40
180 Peter Code Male 35 00:46:30 41 00:46:21 41
100 Matthew Cranham Male 36 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:46:44 42 00:46:41 43
80 Eric Gibson Male 37 Pensby Runners 00:46:51 43 00:46:48 44
86 Mark Dunn Male 38 00:46:51 44 00:46:39 42
324 Neil Hawkins Male 39 00:47:03 45 00:47:03 45
167 Marc Goudie Male 40 00:47:08 46 00:47:06 47
53 Ian Raymond Male 41 00:47:08 47 00:47:03 46
101 Erika Rankin Female 7 00:47:18 48 00:47:16 49
14 Les Jackson Male 42 00:47:21 49 00:47:14 48
92 Carl Pratt Male 43 00:47:47 50 00:47:40 50
140 Conor McGarry Male 44 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:47:49 51 00:47:41 51
316 Duncan Hendry Male 45 00:48:08 52 00:47:57 52
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 46 00:48:29 53 00:48:25 53
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 47 00:48:39 54 00:48:35 54
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 48 00:48:39 55 00:48:35 55
15 Steven Armstrong Male 49 Wallasey A C 00:48:45 56 00:48:44 58
120 Carl Yeates Male 50 00:48:48 57 00:48:41 56
88 Steve Ruane Male 51 00:48:54 58 00:48:42 57
143 Tony Green Male 52 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:48:58 59 00:48:58 61
162 Jonathan Sanderson Male 53 00:49:04 60 00:48:55 59
30 Roy Morris Male 54 00:49:04 61 00:48:56 60
33 Lee Moore Male 55 00:49:13 62 00:49:10 63
188 Stuart Johnson Male 56 Spectrum Striders 00:49:16 63 00:49:08 62
131 Alan Spencer Male 57 00:49:16 64 00:49:10 64
2 Hayley Winder Female 8 Salford Harriers 00:49:23 65 00:49:22 66
130 Andy Hitchin Male 58 00:49:27 66 00:49:23 67
175 Mark Murphy Male 59 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:28 67 00:49:18 65
202 Phil O'Rourke Male 60 Liverpool Running Club 00:49:29 68 00:49:25 69
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 61 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:49:31 69 00:49:23 68
184 Charlie Simpson Male 62 00:49:49 70 00:49:43 70
169 Sarah Bradley Female 9 00:49:54 71 00:49:53 72
185 Jon Paramor Male 63 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:49:57 72 00:49:49 71
61 Claire Hesketh Female 10 North Shields Poly 00:50:08 73 00:50:07 73
190 Stephen Lea Male 64 00:50:14 74 00:50:14 74
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 65 00:50:20 75 00:50:19 76
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 11 West Cheshire A C 00:50:20 76 00:50:20 78
59 Tom Forshaw Male 66 00:50:24 77 00:50:23 80
85 Andrew Conway Male 67 Mossley Hill A C 00:50:26 78 00:50:20 79
91 Paul Mcard Male 68 00:50:26 79 00:50:19 77
204 Sarah Jackson Female 12 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:50:27 80 00:50:18 75
22 Barry Bright Male 69 Penny Lane Striders 00:50:39 81 00:50:35 82
83 Mark Shuker Male 70 00:50:44 82 00:50:42 83
177 David Powell Male 71 00:50:47 83 00:50:35 81
303 Mark Latimer Male 72 Thetrimarket 00:50:52 84 00:50:50 85
70 Colin Lamprey Male 73 Pensby Runners 00:50:53 85 00:50:49 84
71 Martin Catterall Male 74 Warrington Road Runners 00:50:59 86 00:50:53 86
21 Mark Davies Male 75 Southport Waterloo A C 00:51:15 87 00:51:09 87
181 Lee Roger Male 76 Mersey Tri 00:51:17 88 00:51:10 88
149 Thomas Davies Male 77 00:51:30 89 00:51:22 89
320 Graham Howell Male 78 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:51:37 90 00:51:36 91
20 Mark Wilmshurst Male 79 00:51:37 91 00:51:25 90
75 Laura Bloor Female 13 00:51:53 92 00:51:50 93
67 Stan Cottier Male 80 Liverpool Running Club 00:51:55 93 00:51:50 92
124 Daniel Blair Male 81 00:52:10 94 00:52:03 94
304 Edward Beattie Male 82 00:52:32 95 00:52:27 95
102 Kelly Marrin Female 14 00:52:48 96 00:52:46 97
321 Derek Robinson Male 83 00:52:52 97 00:52:46 96
24 Michael Pridgeon Male 84 Liverpool Running Club 00:52:54 98 00:52:51 98
186 John Clark Male 85 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:53:03 99 00:52:57 99
196 Matthew Tollitt Male 86 Penny Lane Striders 00:53:07 100 00:53:01 100