Showing 1 to 100 of 178 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 00:35:16 1 00:35:16 1
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:40:18 9 00:40:17 9
5 Slava Osipovs Male 2 00:37:16 2 00:37:15 2
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:41:28 11 00:41:28 11
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:37:18 3 00:37:18 3
34 Sarah Caskey Female 3 00:43:04 15 00:43:03 16
98 David Parkin Male 4 Swinton Running Club 00:38:12 4 00:38:11 4
160 Sharon Samson Female 4 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:43:44 21 00:43:42 21
4 Andrew Dunning Male 5 00:39:08 5 00:39:07 5
128 Gillian Verdin Female 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:06 32 00:45:05 32
123 Nigel Grant Male 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:24 6 00:39:23 6
122 Lauren Morley Female 6 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:08 39 00:46:05 39
313 Gary English Male 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:40 7 00:39:39 7
101 Erika Rankin Female 7 00:47:18 48 00:47:16 49
146 Gary J Judge Male 8 00:39:56 8 00:39:52 8
2 Hayley Winder Female 8 Salford Harriers 00:49:23 65 00:49:22 66
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:41:12 10 00:41:04 10
169 Sarah Bradley Female 9 00:49:54 71 00:49:53 72
182 Steven Broadfoot Male 10 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:41:30 12 00:41:29 12
61 Claire Hesketh Female 10 North Shields Poly 00:50:08 73 00:50:07 73
54 John Courtney Male 11 00:42:01 13 00:42:00 13
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 11 West Cheshire A C 00:50:20 76 00:50:20 78
60 Christopher Lee Male 12 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:27 14 00:42:26 14
204 Sarah Jackson Female 12 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:50:27 80 00:50:18 75
63 Johnny Murphy Male 13 00:43:05 16 00:42:58 15
75 Laura Bloor Female 13 00:51:53 92 00:51:50 93
129 John Newsham Male 14 00:43:28 17 00:43:18 17
102 Kelly Marrin Female 14 00:52:48 96 00:52:46 97
147 Chris Price Male 15 00:43:35 18 00:43:32 18
94 Alison Cardwell Female 15 Bramhall Runners 00:53:18 102 00:53:09 102
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 16 00:43:37 19 00:43:36 20
158 Tracy Pennington Female 16 Pensby Runners 00:53:30 104 00:53:25 106
109 Jerome Doyle Male 17 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:37 20 00:43:35 19
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 17 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:53:55 109 00:53:45 109
50 Ben Hooton Male 18 00:43:51 22 00:43:49 22
9 Carol Bedwell Female 18 00:54:18 113 00:54:13 113
48 Iain Thompson Male 19 00:43:54 23 00:43:54 23
8 Helen Moffat Female 19 00:54:27 114 00:54:23 114
19 Chris Pownell Male 20 00:44:08 24 00:44:05 24
90 Jane Nicholson Female 20 00:54:43 116 00:54:35 117
166 Matt Helme Male 21 00:44:11 25 00:44:08 25
322 Helen Parton Female 21 00:54:57 118 00:54:54 119
199 Phil McElroy Male 22 00:44:22 26 00:44:18 26
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 22 00:55:14 121 00:55:12 122
28 Stuart Sharp Male 23 00:44:38 27 00:44:30 27
119 Rachel Taylor Female 23 00:55:35 124 00:55:34 124
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 24 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:38 28 00:44:37 29
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 24 00:56:57 128 00:56:51 128
47 Paul Brady Male 25 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:40 29 00:44:36 28
156 Jo Tyrrell Female 25 00:57:34 129 00:57:24 129
87 Allan Clarke Male 26 00:45:02 30 00:45:02 31
314 Claudia Darby Female 26 Barnsley Harriers 00:57:44 131 00:57:36 131
97 Liam Dobbin Male 27 00:45:04 31 00:45:00 30
165 Susan Bradley Female 27 Penny Lane Striders 00:58:17 134 00:58:11 135
159 Lee Lloyd Male 28 00:45:16 33 00:45:14 33
40 Christine Stones Female 28 00:58:17 135 00:58:07 134
139 John Bassett Male 29 00:45:20 34 00:45:19 34
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 29 00:58:43 137 00:58:37 139
142 Barry Nicholls Male 30 00:45:40 35 00:45:39 37
64 Clare Wright Female 30 00:58:44 138 00:58:36 138
137 Phillip Brougham Male 31 00:45:40 36 00:45:38 36
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 31 Penny Lane Striders 00:58:57 140 00:58:51 140
191 Tony Craig Male 32 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:45:43 37 00:45:37 35
45 Sharon Wright Female 32 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:59:38 141 00:59:33 142
171 John Marlowe Male 33 00:46:02 38 00:45:59 38
150 Sue O'Hanlon Female 33 00:59:43 142 00:59:34 143
16 Wayne Lowe Male 34 00:46:10 40 00:46:08 40
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 34 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:59:45 144 00:59:37 144
180 Peter Code Male 35 00:46:30 41 00:46:21 41
13 Vicky Gwynne Female 35 01:00:02 145 00:59:50 145
100 Matthew Cranham Male 36 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:46:44 42 00:46:41 43
29 Jay Tregenza Female 36 01:00:03 146 00:59:51 146
80 Eric Gibson Male 37 Pensby Runners 00:46:51 43 00:46:48 44
323 Elaine Charles Female 37 Delamere Spartans 01:00:03 147 01:00:00 149
86 Mark Dunn Male 38 00:46:51 44 00:46:39 42
187 Dawn Parker Female 38 01:00:04 148 00:59:53 147
324 Neil Hawkins Male 39 00:47:03 45 00:47:03 45
69 Adele Rosenbloom Female 39 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:00:11 150 01:00:07 151
167 Marc Goudie Male 40 00:47:08 46 00:47:06 47
79 Catherine Doyle Female 40 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:00:11 151 01:00:07 152
53 Ian Raymond Male 41 00:47:08 47 00:47:03 46
84 Emma Pitt Female 41 01:00:24 153 01:00:16 153
14 Les Jackson Male 42 00:47:21 49 00:47:14 48
161 Mandy Mundy Female 42 01:00:36 154 01:00:26 154
92 Carl Pratt Male 43 00:47:47 50 00:47:40 50
31 Sara Morris Female 43 01:00:36 155 01:00:27 155
140 Conor McGarry Male 44 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:47:49 51 00:47:41 51
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 44 01:00:53 156 01:00:47 156
316 Duncan Hendry Male 45 00:48:08 52 00:47:57 52
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 45 Penny Lane Striders 01:01:54 158 01:01:48 159
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 46 00:48:29 53 00:48:25 53
138 Elaine Jones Female 46 01:02:15 160 01:02:05 161
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 47 00:48:39 54 00:48:35 54
35 Sue Thorpe Female 47 01:03:43 163 01:03:30 163
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 48 00:48:39 55 00:48:35 55
135 Jeanie Rogerson Female 48 01:03:43 164 01:03:31 164
15 Steven Armstrong Male 49 Wallasey A C 00:48:45 56 00:48:44 58
51 Helen Eaton Female 49 01:06:54 167 01:06:42 166
120 Carl Yeates Male 50 00:48:48 57 00:48:41 56
17 Rachel Rick Female 50 Penny Lane Striders 01:08:39 168 01:08:31 167