Showing 1 to 100 of 168 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Club 8 Mile Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 00:42:34 1 00:56:18 1 00:56:18 1
5 Slava Osipovs Male 2 00:43:52 3 00:57:42 2 00:57:41 2
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:43:41 2 00:57:54 3 00:57:53 3
4 Andrew Dunning Male 4 00:45:47 5 01:00:26 4 01:00:24 4
98 David Parkin Male 5 Swinton Running Club 00:45:46 4 01:00:33 5 01:00:32 5
123 Nigel Grant Male 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:58 6 01:00:49 6 01:00:49 6
146 Gary J Judge Male 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:01 7 01:02:04 7 01:02:02 7
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:47:53 8 01:03:34 8 01:03:34 8
54 John Courtney Male 8 00:49:19 9 01:05:39 9 01:05:36 9
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:49:41 10 01:06:09 10 01:06:07 10
63 Johnny Murphy Male 10 00:50:32 12 01:06:42 11 01:06:39 11
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:22 11 01:06:58 12 01:06:56 12
182 Steven Broadfoot Male 11 Knowsley Harriers A C 0 01:07:17 13 01:07:15 13
60 Christopher Lee Male 12 Penny Lane Striders 00:50:47 13 01:07:44 14 01:07:43 14
48 Iain Thompson Male 13 00:51:47 17 01:08:30 15 01:08:27 15
129 John Newsham Male 14 00:51:47 16 01:08:34 16 01:08:31 16
147 Chris Price Male 15 00:51:45 14 01:08:42 17 01:08:38 17
160 Sharon Samson Female 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:51:46 15 01:08:46 18 01:08:44 18
166 Matt Helme Male 16 00:52:06 18 01:08:53 19 01:08:47 19
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 17 00:52:09 19 01:08:59 20 01:08:57 20
19 Chris Pownell Male 18 00:53:24 26 01:09:35 21 01:09:28 22
28 Stuart Sharp Male 19 00:52:42 20 01:09:36 22 01:09:26 21
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 20 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:32 28 01:10:11 23 01:10:06 23
50 Ben Hooton Male 21 00:53:19 25 01:10:25 24 01:10:15 24
47 Paul Brady Male 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:53:19 24 01:10:28 25 01:10:21 25
128 Gillian Verdin Female 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:32 27 01:10:33 26 01:10:27 26
16 Wayne Lowe Male 23 00:53:14 23 01:10:35 27 01:10:34 28
86 Mark Dunn Male 24 00:53:48 32 01:10:35 28 01:10:28 27
159 Lee Lloyd Male 25 00:53:12 22 01:11:05 29 01:11:04 30
122 Lauren Morley Female 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:53:45 31 01:11:24 30 01:11:22 31
97 Liam Dobbin Male 26 00:54:04 34 01:11:32 31 01:11:30 32
87 Allan Clarke Male 27 00:53:43 30 01:11:34 32 01:11:31 33
171 John Marlowe Male 28 00:53:52 33 01:11:54 33 01:11:44 34
137 Phillip Brougham Male 29 00:55:24 41 01:11:57 34 01:11:45 35
191 Tony Craig Male 30 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:54:20 36 01:11:58 35 01:11:51 36
199 Phil McElroy Male 31 00:53:42 29 01:12:14 36 01:12:09 37
139 John Bassett Male 32 00:54:12 35 01:12:28 37 01:12:27 38
142 Barry Nicholls Male 33 00:54:38 37 01:12:41 38 01:12:33 39
185 Jon Paramor Male 34 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:55:06 40 01:12:56 39 01:12:47 40
180 Peter Code Male 35 00:54:47 38 01:13:02 40 01:12:55 41
109 Jerome Doyle Male 36 Penny Lane Striders 00:54:49 39 01:13:08 41 01:13:03 42
101 Erika Rankin Female 6 00:55:32 42 01:13:31 42 01:13:29 43
167 Marc Goudie Male 37 00:56:34 56 01:13:44 43 01:13:38 44
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 38 00:56:00 45 01:13:45 44 01:13:40 45
85 Andrew Conway Male 39 Mossley Hill A C 00:56:31 55 01:13:48 45 01:13:44 47
100 Matthew Cranham Male 40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:55:37 43 01:13:48 46 01:13:44 46
21 Mark Davies Male 41 Southport Waterloo A C 00:56:06 46 01:14:12 47 01:14:04 48
2 Hayley Winder Female 7 Salford Harriers 00:56:18 49 01:14:21 48 01:14:17 50
305 Peter Morgan Male 42 Northern Vets 00:56:16 47 01:14:23 49 01:14:16 49
92 Carl Pratt Male 43 00:56:19 51 01:14:27 50 01:14:21 52
140 Conor McGarry Male 44 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:56:16 48 01:14:29 51 01:14:20 51
15 Steven Armstrong Male 45 Wallasey A C 00:56:43 60 01:14:31 52 01:14:30 54
177 David Powell Male 46 00:56:18 50 01:14:35 53 01:14:25 53
131 Alan Spencer Male 47 00:56:36 59 01:14:39 54 01:14:31 55
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 48 00:56:29 53 01:14:40 55 01:14:34 56
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 49 00:56:29 54 01:14:41 56 01:14:35 57
61 Claire Hesketh Female 8 North Shields Poly 00:56:35 58 01:14:44 57 01:14:40 58
80 Eric Gibson Male 50 Pensby Runners 00:56:35 57 01:14:48 58 01:14:44 60
53 Ian Raymond Male 51 00:56:24 52 01:14:49 59 01:14:43 59
202 Phil O'Rourke Male 52 Liverpool Running Club 00:55:56 44 01:14:59 60 01:14:52 61
151 Mark Fawke Male 53 00:57:33 63 01:15:32 61 01:15:29 63
204 Sarah Jackson Female 9 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:57:14 62 01:15:40 62 01:15:34 64
188 Stuart Johnson Male 54 Spectrum Striders 00:57:11 61 01:15:46 63 01:15:29 62
144 Mike McNeilis Male 55 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:58:40 73 01:15:48 64 01:15:40 65
30 Roy Morris Male 56 00:57:49 66 01:16:06 65 01:15:51 66
120 Carl Yeates Male 57 00:57:39 64 01:16:26 66 01:16:21 67
33 Lee Moore Male 58 00:57:41 65 01:16:34 67 01:16:25 68
88 Steve Ruane Male 59 00:58:02 69 01:16:39 68 01:16:34 69
71 Martin Catterall Male 60 Warrington Road Runners 00:57:55 67 01:17:03 69 01:16:57 70
91 Paul Mcard Male 61 00:58:41 75 01:17:12 70 01:17:05 71
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 10 West Cheshire A C 00:58:01 68 01:17:14 71 01:17:10 74
14 Les Jackson Male 62 00:58:39 72 01:17:15 72 01:17:08 72
169 Sarah Bradley Female 11 00:58:41 74 01:17:15 73 01:17:09 73
143 Tony Green Male 63 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:58:05 70 01:17:25 74 01:17:23 76
83 Mark Shuker Male 64 00:58:19 71 01:17:36 75 01:17:23 75
190 Stephen Lea Male 65 00:58:42 76 01:18:31 76 01:18:22 77
22 Barry Bright Male 66 Penny Lane Striders 00:58:51 77 01:18:44 77 01:18:39 78
34 Sarah Caskey Female 12 00:52:52 21 01:18:45 78 01:10:51 29
162 Jonathan Sanderson Male 67 00:59:52 79 01:19:17 79 01:19:04 79
59 Tom Forshaw Male 68 01:00:06 81 01:19:18 80 01:19:18 80
148 Daniel Smith Male 69 01:00:46 85 01:19:29 81 01:19:26 81
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 70 00:59:17 78 01:19:36 82 01:19:32 82
20 Mark Wilmshurst Male 71 01:00:31 83 01:20:10 83 01:20:02 83
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 13 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:59:58 80 01:20:15 84 01:20:04 84
184 Charlie Simpson Male 72 01:01:04 87 01:20:34 85 01:20:21 85
67 Stan Cottier Male 73 Liverpool Running Club 01:00:58 86 01:20:37 86 01:20:30 86
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 74 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:00:28 82 01:20:41 87 01:20:33 87
56 Shawn Imeson Male 75 York Postal Harriers 01:00:40 84 01:20:43 88 01:20:35 88
181 Lee Roger Male 76 Mersey Tri 01:02:42 97 01:21:13 89 01:21:00 89
75 Laura Bloor Female 14 01:01:17 90 01:21:28 90 01:21:24 90
102 Kelly Marrin Female 15 01:01:45 91 01:21:37 91 01:21:32 91
124 Daniel Blair Male 77 01:01:15 89 01:21:54 92 01:21:44 92
157 Joost Vossebeld Male 78 01:01:53 92 01:21:55 93 01:21:45 93
70 Colin Lamprey Male 79 Pensby Runners 01:01:11 88 01:22:09 94 01:22:04 95
94 Alison Cardwell Female 16 Bramhall Runners 01:02:01 93 01:22:10 95 01:21:57 94
149 Thomas Davies Male 80 01:03:10 98 01:22:43 96 01:22:34 96
172 Keith Boyle Male 81 Penny Lane Striders 01:02:34 96 01:22:54 97 01:22:43 97
196 Matthew Tollitt Male 82 Penny Lane Striders 01:02:17 95 01:23:18 98 01:23:09 98
130 Andy Hitchin Male 83 01:04:04 107 01:23:24 99 01:23:14 100
175 Mark Murphy Male 84 Penny Lane Striders 01:02:11 94 01:23:28 100 01:23:13 99