Showing 1 to 100 of 168 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club 8 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
69 Adele Rosenbloom Female 43 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:12:40 147 01:37:52 150 01:37:40 149
131 Alan Spencer Male 47 00:56:36 59 01:14:39 54 01:14:31 55
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:22 11 01:06:58 12 01:06:56 12
94 Alison Cardwell Female 16 Bramhall Runners 01:02:01 93 01:22:10 95 01:21:57 94
87 Allan Clarke Male 27 00:53:43 30 01:11:34 32 01:11:31 33
4 Andrew Dunning Male 4 00:45:47 5 01:00:26 4 01:00:24 4
85 Andrew Conway Male 39 Mossley Hill A C 00:56:31 55 01:13:48 45 01:13:44 47
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 48 00:56:29 53 01:14:40 55 01:14:34 56
155 Andrew Amos Male 112 01:25:56 162 01:56:02 163 01:55:45 165
130 Andy Hitchin Male 83 01:04:04 107 01:23:24 99 01:23:14 100
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 00:42:34 1 00:56:18 1 00:56:18 1
113 Ashley Newnham Male 90 01:04:54 113 01:25:12 109 01:25:00 110
142 Barry Nicholls Male 33 00:54:38 37 01:12:41 38 01:12:33 39
22 Barry Bright Male 66 Penny Lane Striders 00:58:51 77 01:18:44 77 01:18:39 78
50 Ben Hooton Male 21 00:53:19 25 01:10:25 24 01:10:15 24
126 Bill Bradley Male 116 01:30:37 163 01:58:01 167 01:57:45 167
92 Carl Pratt Male 43 00:56:19 51 01:14:27 50 01:14:21 52
120 Carl Yeates Male 57 00:57:39 64 01:16:26 66 01:16:21 67
9 Carol Bedwell Female 18 01:03:26 100 01:23:56 102 01:23:45 102
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 22 01:05:22 115 01:26:42 113 01:26:31 114
79 Catherine Doyle Female 37 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:11:17 143 01:33:37 139 01:33:24 140
184 Charlie Simpson Male 72 01:01:04 87 01:20:34 85 01:20:21 85
147 Chris Price Male 15 00:51:45 14 01:08:42 17 01:08:38 17
19 Chris Pownell Male 18 00:53:24 26 01:09:35 21 01:09:28 22
82 Chris Wills Male 94 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:05:05 114 01:27:07 116 01:26:54 117
40 Christine Stones Female 30 01:09:25 128 01:31:19 130 01:31:03 131
60 Christopher Lee Male 12 Penny Lane Striders 00:50:47 13 01:07:44 14 01:07:43 14
61 Claire Hesketh Female 8 North Shields Poly 00:56:35 58 01:14:44 57 01:14:40 58
64 Clare Wright Female 40 01:11:01 140 01:34:55 144 01:34:44 146
70 Colin Lamprey Male 79 Pensby Runners 01:01:11 88 01:22:09 94 01:22:04 95
176 Colin Briody Male 92 01:04:47 112 01:26:50 114 01:26:41 115
140 Conor McGarry Male 44 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:56:16 48 01:14:29 51 01:14:20 51
183 Craig Vanrooy Male 102 01:11:16 142 01:33:37 138 01:33:23 139
195 Dan Pascoe Male 108 Liverpool Running Club 01:14:13 154 01:38:48 152 01:38:40 154
148 Daniel Smith Male 69 01:00:46 85 01:19:29 81 01:19:26 81
124 Daniel Blair Male 77 01:01:15 89 01:21:54 92 01:21:44 92
7 Darren Finnegan Male 110 01:18:29 156 01:44:25 157 01:44:07 157
98 David Parkin Male 5 Swinton Running Club 00:45:46 4 01:00:33 5 01:00:32 5
177 David Powell Male 46 00:56:18 50 01:14:35 53 01:14:25 53
12 David Marsh Male 101 Southport Waterloo A C 01:04:16 109 01:32:04 131 01:24:03 106
178 David Harvey Male 113 01:31:06 166 01:56:06 164 01:55:46 166
187 Dawn Parker Female 32 01:09:56 131 01:32:39 133 01:32:21 133
326 Denise Garrigan Female 28 01:08:57 126 01:31:06 128 01:30:58 129
10 Derek Ralphs Male 100 01:09:58 133 01:30:59 126 01:30:44 126
3 Eamonn Brady Male 107 Penny Lane Striders 01:12:40 148 01:37:52 149 01:37:40 151
66 Edward Tyson Male 95 01:06:11 117 01:27:23 117 01:27:18 118
138 Elaine Jones Female 45 01:14:15 155 01:38:49 153 01:38:40 155
37 Elaine Wallwork Female 51 01:22:21 161 01:51:26 162 01:51:10 162
78 Elizabeth Dennett Female 48 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:19:22 158 01:46:39 158 01:46:25 158
84 Emma Pitt Female 35 01:10:53 139 01:33:17 136 01:32:59 137
80 Eric Gibson Male 50 Pensby Runners 00:56:35 57 01:14:48 58 01:14:44 60
101 Erika Rankin Female 6 00:55:32 42 01:13:31 42 01:13:29 43
74 Evo Evans Male 109 01:14:04 152 01:38:51 154 01:38:32 152
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:43:41 2 00:57:54 3 00:57:53 3
146 Gary J Judge Male 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:01 7 01:02:04 7 01:02:02 7
128 Gillian Verdin Female 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:32 27 01:10:33 26 01:10:27 26
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 70 00:59:17 78 01:19:36 82 01:19:32 82
2 Hayley Winder Female 7 Salford Harriers 00:56:18 49 01:14:21 48 01:14:17 50
8 Helen Moffat Female 19 01:03:30 102 01:25:11 108 01:24:59 109
51 Helen Eaton Female 44 01:14:08 153 01:38:48 151 01:38:33 153
48 Iain Thompson Male 13 00:51:47 17 01:08:30 15 01:08:27 15
53 Ian Raymond Male 51 00:56:24 52 01:14:49 59 01:14:43 59
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 74 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:00:28 82 01:20:41 87 01:20:33 87
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 29 01:09:17 127 01:31:19 129 01:31:03 130
118 James Cole Male 104 01:11:07 141 01:34:45 143 01:34:33 144
200 James Hughes Male 114 01:31:04 165 01:56:06 165 01:55:44 163
108 Jamie Fullerton Male 97 01:07:43 121 01:30:04 122 01:29:52 123
90 Jane Nicholson Female 20 01:03:55 104 01:25:31 111 01:25:17 112
29 Jay Tregenza Female 36 01:10:13 134 01:33:35 137 01:33:17 138
135 Jeanie Rogerson Female 33 01:09:58 132 01:32:45 134 01:32:26 134
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 41 01:12:39 146 01:36:08 146 01:35:53 147
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:47:53 8 01:03:34 8 01:03:34 8
109 Jerome Doyle Male 36 Penny Lane Striders 00:54:49 39 01:13:08 41 01:13:03 42
156 Jo Tyrrell Female 23 01:06:33 118 01:28:27 118 01:28:18 119
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 13 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:59:58 80 01:20:15 84 01:20:04 84
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 42 Penny Lane Striders 01:12:41 149 01:37:51 148 01:37:40 150
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 27 Penny Lane Striders 01:08:35 125 01:31:03 127 01:30:51 128
54 John Courtney Male 8 00:49:19 9 01:05:39 9 01:05:36 9
129 John Newsham Male 14 00:51:47 16 01:08:34 16 01:08:31 16
171 John Marlowe Male 28 00:53:52 33 01:11:54 33 01:11:44 34
139 John Bassett Male 32 00:54:12 35 01:12:28 37 01:12:27 38
186 John Clark Male 89 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:04:14 108 01:25:05 107 01:24:51 108
116 John Cassells Male 96 Stowmarket Striders RC 01:07:00 119 01:29:14 119 01:29:03 120
168 John O'Brien Male 105 01:11:24 144 01:34:59 145 01:34:41 145
201 John Courtney Male 115 01:31:04 164 01:56:06 166 01:55:45 164
63 Johnny Murphy Male 10 00:50:32 12 01:06:42 11 01:06:39 11
185 Jon Paramor Male 34 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:55:06 40 01:12:56 39 01:12:47 40
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 20 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:32 28 01:10:11 23 01:10:06 23
162 Jonathan Sanderson Male 67 00:59:52 79 01:19:17 79 01:19:04 79
157 Joost Vossebeld Male 78 01:01:53 92 01:21:55 93 01:21:45 93
172 Keith Boyle Male 81 Penny Lane Striders 01:02:34 96 01:22:54 97 01:22:43 97
102 Kelly Marrin Female 15 01:01:45 91 01:21:37 91 01:21:32 91
55 Kenny Worrall Male 87 Liverpool Running Club 01:04:04 105 01:24:01 105 01:23:50 104
75 Laura Bloor Female 14 01:01:17 90 01:21:28 90 01:21:24 90
122 Lauren Morley Female 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:53:45 31 01:11:24 30 01:11:22 31
159 Lee Lloyd Male 25 00:53:12 22 01:11:05 29 01:11:04 30
33 Lee Moore Male 58 00:57:41 65 01:16:34 67 01:16:25 68
181 Lee Roger Male 76 Mersey Tri 01:02:42 97 01:21:13 89 01:21:00 89
14 Les Jackson Male 62 00:58:39 72 01:17:15 72 01:17:08 72
97 Liam Dobbin Male 26 00:54:04 34 01:11:32 31 01:11:30 32