Showing 101 to 168 of 168 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club 8 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 25 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:07:55 122 01:29:52 121 01:29:39 122
141 Luke Ashton Male 106 01:12:30 145 01:36:26 147 01:36:09 148
161 Mandy Mundy Female 47 01:13:04 150 01:40:19 156 01:40:00 156
167 Marc Goudie Male 37 00:56:34 56 01:13:44 43 01:13:38 44
86 Mark Dunn Male 24 00:53:48 32 01:10:35 28 01:10:28 27
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 38 00:56:00 45 01:13:45 44 01:13:40 45
21 Mark Davies Male 41 Southport Waterloo A C 00:56:06 46 01:14:12 47 01:14:04 48
151 Mark Fawke Male 53 00:57:33 63 01:15:32 61 01:15:29 63
83 Mark Shuker Male 64 00:58:19 71 01:17:36 75 01:17:23 75
20 Mark Wilmshurst Male 71 01:00:31 83 01:20:10 83 01:20:02 83
175 Mark Murphy Male 84 Penny Lane Striders 01:02:11 94 01:23:28 100 01:23:13 99
95 Mark Liston Male 88 01:04:33 111 01:24:28 106 01:24:24 107
68 Mark Hassall Male 91 01:03:36 103 01:25:25 110 01:25:09 111
71 Martin Catterall Male 60 Warrington Road Runners 00:57:55 67 01:17:03 69 01:16:57 70
166 Matt Helme Male 16 00:52:06 18 01:08:53 19 01:08:47 19
100 Matthew Cranham Male 40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:55:37 43 01:13:48 46 01:13:44 46
196 Matthew Tollitt Male 82 Penny Lane Striders 01:02:17 95 01:23:18 98 01:23:09 98
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 21 01:04:21 110 01:26:23 112 01:26:13 113
62 Michael Jarman Male 85 North Shields Poly 01:03:26 101 01:23:57 103 01:23:44 101
24 Michael Pridgeon Male 93 Liverpool Running Club 01:06:06 116 01:27:00 115 01:26:50 116
127 Michael Bailey Male 99 01:08:21 124 01:30:53 124 01:30:45 127
144 Mike McNeilis Male 55 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:58:40 73 01:15:48 64 01:15:40 65
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 49 00:56:29 54 01:14:41 56 01:14:35 57
105 Nicholas Edward Martin Male 103 01:13:07 151 01:34:24 141 01:34:10 142
123 Nigel Grant Male 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:58 6 01:00:49 6 01:00:49 6
47 Paul Brady Male 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:53:19 24 01:10:28 25 01:10:21 25
91 Paul Mcard Male 61 00:58:41 75 01:17:12 70 01:17:05 71
180 Peter Code Male 35 00:54:47 38 01:13:02 40 01:12:55 41
305 Peter Morgan Male 42 Northern Vets 00:56:16 47 01:14:23 49 01:14:16 49
199 Phil McElroy Male 31 00:53:42 29 01:12:14 36 01:12:09 37
202 Phil O'Rourke Male 52 Liverpool Running Club 00:55:56 44 01:14:59 60 01:14:52 61
103 Philip Raymond Male 111 01:21:09 159 01:49:00 161 01:48:44 161
137 Phillip Brougham Male 29 00:55:24 41 01:11:57 34 01:11:45 35
119 Rachel Taylor Female 24 01:07:16 120 01:29:27 120 01:29:14 121
17 Rachel Rick Female 49 Penny Lane Striders 01:19:21 157 01:46:44 159 01:46:30 159
189 Rachel Simm Female 50 01:21:30 160 01:47:48 160 01:47:32 160
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 10 West Cheshire A C 00:58:01 68 01:17:14 71 01:17:10 74
30 Roy Morris Male 56 00:57:49 66 01:16:06 65 01:15:51 66
31 Sara Morris Female 34 01:10:39 136 01:32:53 135 01:32:37 135
204 Sarah Jackson Female 9 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:57:14 62 01:15:40 62 01:15:34 64
169 Sarah Bradley Female 11 00:58:41 74 01:17:15 73 01:17:09 73
34 Sarah Caskey Female 12 00:52:52 21 01:18:45 78 01:10:51 29
160 Sharon Samson Female 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:51:46 15 01:08:46 18 01:08:44 18
45 Sharon Wright Female 38 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:09:55 130 01:34:12 140 01:34:01 141
56 Shawn Imeson Male 75 York Postal Harriers 01:00:40 84 01:20:43 88 01:20:35 88
5 Slava Osipovs Male 2 00:43:52 3 00:57:42 2 00:57:41 2
67 Stan Cottier Male 73 Liverpool Running Club 01:00:58 86 01:20:37 86 01:20:30 86
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:49:41 10 01:06:09 10 01:06:07 10
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 17 00:52:09 19 01:08:59 20 01:08:57 20
190 Stephen Lea Male 65 00:58:42 76 01:18:31 76 01:18:22 77
88 Steve Ruane Male 59 00:58:02 69 01:16:39 68 01:16:34 69
182 Steven Broadfoot Male 11 Knowsley Harriers A C 0 01:07:17 13 01:07:15 13
15 Steven Armstrong Male 45 Wallasey A C 00:56:43 60 01:14:31 52 01:14:30 54
28 Stuart Sharp Male 19 00:52:42 20 01:09:36 22 01:09:26 21
188 Stuart Johnson Male 54 Spectrum Striders 00:57:11 61 01:15:46 63 01:15:29 62
111 Stuart Harrison Male 86 01:04:04 106 01:24:01 104 01:23:57 105
150 Sue O'Hanlon Female 39 01:10:43 138 01:34:35 142 01:34:23 143
35 Sue Thorpe Female 46 01:10:38 135 01:40:02 155 01:32:39 136
165 Susan Bradley Female 31 Penny Lane Striders 01:10:42 137 01:32:17 132 01:32:07 132
149 Thomas Davies Male 80 01:03:10 98 01:22:43 96 01:22:34 96
59 Tom Forshaw Male 68 01:00:06 81 01:19:18 80 01:19:18 80
152 Tom Fitzpatrick Male 98 01:08:05 123 01:30:14 123 01:30:01 124
191 Tony Craig Male 30 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:54:20 36 01:11:58 35 01:11:51 36
143 Tony Green Male 63 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:58:05 70 01:17:25 74 01:17:23 76
158 Tracy Pennington Female 17 Pensby Runners 01:03:25 99 01:23:53 101 01:23:49 103
13 Vicky Gwynne Female 26 01:09:32 129 01:30:59 125 01:30:43 125
16 Wayne Lowe Male 23 00:53:14 23 01:10:35 27 01:10:34 28
104 Wendy Tucker Female 52 01:31:25 167 02:04:55 168 02:04:39 168