Showing 1 to 100 of 168 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club 8 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 00:42:34 1 00:56:18 1 00:56:18 1
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:47:53 8 01:03:34 8 01:03:34 8
5 Slava Osipovs Male 2 00:43:52 3 00:57:42 2 00:57:41 2
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:22 11 01:06:58 12 01:06:56 12
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:43:41 2 00:57:54 3 00:57:53 3
160 Sharon Samson Female 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:51:46 15 01:08:46 18 01:08:44 18
4 Andrew Dunning Male 4 00:45:47 5 01:00:26 4 01:00:24 4
128 Gillian Verdin Female 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:32 27 01:10:33 26 01:10:27 26
98 David Parkin Male 5 Swinton Running Club 00:45:46 4 01:00:33 5 01:00:32 5
122 Lauren Morley Female 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:53:45 31 01:11:24 30 01:11:22 31
123 Nigel Grant Male 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:58 6 01:00:49 6 01:00:49 6
101 Erika Rankin Female 6 00:55:32 42 01:13:31 42 01:13:29 43
146 Gary J Judge Male 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:01 7 01:02:04 7 01:02:02 7
2 Hayley Winder Female 7 Salford Harriers 00:56:18 49 01:14:21 48 01:14:17 50
54 John Courtney Male 8 00:49:19 9 01:05:39 9 01:05:36 9
61 Claire Hesketh Female 8 North Shields Poly 00:56:35 58 01:14:44 57 01:14:40 58
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:49:41 10 01:06:09 10 01:06:07 10
204 Sarah Jackson Female 9 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:57:14 62 01:15:40 62 01:15:34 64
63 Johnny Murphy Male 10 00:50:32 12 01:06:42 11 01:06:39 11
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 10 West Cheshire A C 00:58:01 68 01:17:14 71 01:17:10 74
182 Steven Broadfoot Male 11 Knowsley Harriers A C 0 01:07:17 13 01:07:15 13
169 Sarah Bradley Female 11 00:58:41 74 01:17:15 73 01:17:09 73
60 Christopher Lee Male 12 Penny Lane Striders 00:50:47 13 01:07:44 14 01:07:43 14
34 Sarah Caskey Female 12 00:52:52 21 01:18:45 78 01:10:51 29
48 Iain Thompson Male 13 00:51:47 17 01:08:30 15 01:08:27 15
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 13 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:59:58 80 01:20:15 84 01:20:04 84
129 John Newsham Male 14 00:51:47 16 01:08:34 16 01:08:31 16
75 Laura Bloor Female 14 01:01:17 90 01:21:28 90 01:21:24 90
147 Chris Price Male 15 00:51:45 14 01:08:42 17 01:08:38 17
102 Kelly Marrin Female 15 01:01:45 91 01:21:37 91 01:21:32 91
166 Matt Helme Male 16 00:52:06 18 01:08:53 19 01:08:47 19
94 Alison Cardwell Female 16 Bramhall Runners 01:02:01 93 01:22:10 95 01:21:57 94
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 17 00:52:09 19 01:08:59 20 01:08:57 20
158 Tracy Pennington Female 17 Pensby Runners 01:03:25 99 01:23:53 101 01:23:49 103
19 Chris Pownell Male 18 00:53:24 26 01:09:35 21 01:09:28 22
9 Carol Bedwell Female 18 01:03:26 100 01:23:56 102 01:23:45 102
28 Stuart Sharp Male 19 00:52:42 20 01:09:36 22 01:09:26 21
8 Helen Moffat Female 19 01:03:30 102 01:25:11 108 01:24:59 109
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 20 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:32 28 01:10:11 23 01:10:06 23
90 Jane Nicholson Female 20 01:03:55 104 01:25:31 111 01:25:17 112
50 Ben Hooton Male 21 00:53:19 25 01:10:25 24 01:10:15 24
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 21 01:04:21 110 01:26:23 112 01:26:13 113
47 Paul Brady Male 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:53:19 24 01:10:28 25 01:10:21 25
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 22 01:05:22 115 01:26:42 113 01:26:31 114
16 Wayne Lowe Male 23 00:53:14 23 01:10:35 27 01:10:34 28
156 Jo Tyrrell Female 23 01:06:33 118 01:28:27 118 01:28:18 119
86 Mark Dunn Male 24 00:53:48 32 01:10:35 28 01:10:28 27
119 Rachel Taylor Female 24 01:07:16 120 01:29:27 120 01:29:14 121
159 Lee Lloyd Male 25 00:53:12 22 01:11:05 29 01:11:04 30
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 25 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:07:55 122 01:29:52 121 01:29:39 122
97 Liam Dobbin Male 26 00:54:04 34 01:11:32 31 01:11:30 32
13 Vicky Gwynne Female 26 01:09:32 129 01:30:59 125 01:30:43 125
87 Allan Clarke Male 27 00:53:43 30 01:11:34 32 01:11:31 33
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 27 Penny Lane Striders 01:08:35 125 01:31:03 127 01:30:51 128
171 John Marlowe Male 28 00:53:52 33 01:11:54 33 01:11:44 34
326 Denise Garrigan Female 28 01:08:57 126 01:31:06 128 01:30:58 129
137 Phillip Brougham Male 29 00:55:24 41 01:11:57 34 01:11:45 35
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 29 01:09:17 127 01:31:19 129 01:31:03 130
191 Tony Craig Male 30 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:54:20 36 01:11:58 35 01:11:51 36
40 Christine Stones Female 30 01:09:25 128 01:31:19 130 01:31:03 131
199 Phil McElroy Male 31 00:53:42 29 01:12:14 36 01:12:09 37
165 Susan Bradley Female 31 Penny Lane Striders 01:10:42 137 01:32:17 132 01:32:07 132
139 John Bassett Male 32 00:54:12 35 01:12:28 37 01:12:27 38
187 Dawn Parker Female 32 01:09:56 131 01:32:39 133 01:32:21 133
142 Barry Nicholls Male 33 00:54:38 37 01:12:41 38 01:12:33 39
135 Jeanie Rogerson Female 33 01:09:58 132 01:32:45 134 01:32:26 134
185 Jon Paramor Male 34 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:55:06 40 01:12:56 39 01:12:47 40
31 Sara Morris Female 34 01:10:39 136 01:32:53 135 01:32:37 135
180 Peter Code Male 35 00:54:47 38 01:13:02 40 01:12:55 41
84 Emma Pitt Female 35 01:10:53 139 01:33:17 136 01:32:59 137
109 Jerome Doyle Male 36 Penny Lane Striders 00:54:49 39 01:13:08 41 01:13:03 42
29 Jay Tregenza Female 36 01:10:13 134 01:33:35 137 01:33:17 138
167 Marc Goudie Male 37 00:56:34 56 01:13:44 43 01:13:38 44
79 Catherine Doyle Female 37 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:11:17 143 01:33:37 139 01:33:24 140
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 38 00:56:00 45 01:13:45 44 01:13:40 45
45 Sharon Wright Female 38 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:09:55 130 01:34:12 140 01:34:01 141
85 Andrew Conway Male 39 Mossley Hill A C 00:56:31 55 01:13:48 45 01:13:44 47
150 Sue O'Hanlon Female 39 01:10:43 138 01:34:35 142 01:34:23 143
100 Matthew Cranham Male 40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:55:37 43 01:13:48 46 01:13:44 46
64 Clare Wright Female 40 01:11:01 140 01:34:55 144 01:34:44 146
21 Mark Davies Male 41 Southport Waterloo A C 00:56:06 46 01:14:12 47 01:14:04 48
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 41 01:12:39 146 01:36:08 146 01:35:53 147
305 Peter Morgan Male 42 Northern Vets 00:56:16 47 01:14:23 49 01:14:16 49
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 42 Penny Lane Striders 01:12:41 149 01:37:51 148 01:37:40 150
92 Carl Pratt Male 43 00:56:19 51 01:14:27 50 01:14:21 52
69 Adele Rosenbloom Female 43 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:12:40 147 01:37:52 150 01:37:40 149
140 Conor McGarry Male 44 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:56:16 48 01:14:29 51 01:14:20 51
51 Helen Eaton Female 44 01:14:08 153 01:38:48 151 01:38:33 153
15 Steven Armstrong Male 45 Wallasey A C 00:56:43 60 01:14:31 52 01:14:30 54
138 Elaine Jones Female 45 01:14:15 155 01:38:49 153 01:38:40 155
177 David Powell Male 46 00:56:18 50 01:14:35 53 01:14:25 53
35 Sue Thorpe Female 46 01:10:38 135 01:40:02 155 01:32:39 136
131 Alan Spencer Male 47 00:56:36 59 01:14:39 54 01:14:31 55
161 Mandy Mundy Female 47 01:13:04 150 01:40:19 156 01:40:00 156
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 48 00:56:29 53 01:14:40 55 01:14:34 56
78 Elizabeth Dennett Female 48 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:19:22 158 01:46:39 158 01:46:25 158
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 49 00:56:29 54 01:14:41 56 01:14:35 57
17 Rachel Rick Female 49 Penny Lane Striders 01:19:21 157 01:46:44 159 01:46:30 159
80 Eric Gibson Male 50 Pensby Runners 00:56:35 57 01:14:48 58 01:14:44 60
189 Rachel Simm Female 50 01:21:30 160 01:47:48 160 01:47:32 160