Showing 1 to 100 of 168 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club 8 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 70 00:59:17 78 01:19:36 82 01:19:32 82
155 Andrew Amos Male 112 01:25:56 162 01:56:02 163 01:55:45 165
15 Steven Armstrong Male 45 Wallasey A C 00:56:43 60 01:14:31 52 01:14:30 54
141 Luke Ashton Male 106 01:12:30 145 01:36:26 147 01:36:09 148
127 Michael Bailey Male 99 01:08:21 124 01:30:53 124 01:30:45 127
139 John Bassett Male 32 00:54:12 35 01:12:28 37 01:12:27 38
9 Carol Bedwell Female 18 01:03:26 100 01:23:56 102 01:23:45 102
124 Daniel Blair Male 77 01:01:15 89 01:21:54 92 01:21:44 92
75 Laura Bloor Female 14 01:01:17 90 01:21:28 90 01:21:24 90
172 Keith Boyle Male 81 Penny Lane Striders 01:02:34 96 01:22:54 97 01:22:43 97
169 Sarah Bradley Female 11 00:58:41 74 01:17:15 73 01:17:09 73
165 Susan Bradley Female 31 Penny Lane Striders 01:10:42 137 01:32:17 132 01:32:07 132
126 Bill Bradley Male 116 01:30:37 163 01:58:01 167 01:57:45 167
47 Paul Brady Male 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:53:19 24 01:10:28 25 01:10:21 25
3 Eamonn Brady Male 107 Penny Lane Striders 01:12:40 148 01:37:52 149 01:37:40 151
22 Barry Bright Male 66 Penny Lane Striders 00:58:51 77 01:18:44 77 01:18:39 78
176 Colin Briody Male 92 01:04:47 112 01:26:50 114 01:26:41 115
182 Steven Broadfoot Male 11 Knowsley Harriers A C 0 01:07:17 13 01:07:15 13
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 74 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:00:28 82 01:20:41 87 01:20:33 87
137 Phillip Brougham Male 29 00:55:24 41 01:11:57 34 01:11:45 35
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 42 Penny Lane Striders 01:12:41 149 01:37:51 148 01:37:40 150
94 Alison Cardwell Female 16 Bramhall Runners 01:02:01 93 01:22:10 95 01:21:57 94
34 Sarah Caskey Female 12 00:52:52 21 01:18:45 78 01:10:51 29
116 John Cassells Male 96 Stowmarket Striders RC 01:07:00 119 01:29:14 119 01:29:03 120
71 Martin Catterall Male 60 Warrington Road Runners 00:57:55 67 01:17:03 69 01:16:57 70
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:47:53 8 01:03:34 8 01:03:34 8
186 John Clark Male 89 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:04:14 108 01:25:05 107 01:24:51 108
87 Allan Clarke Male 27 00:53:43 30 01:11:34 32 01:11:31 33
180 Peter Code Male 35 00:54:47 38 01:13:02 40 01:12:55 41
118 James Cole Male 104 01:11:07 141 01:34:45 143 01:34:33 144
85 Andrew Conway Male 39 Mossley Hill A C 00:56:31 55 01:13:48 45 01:13:44 47
67 Stan Cottier Male 73 Liverpool Running Club 01:00:58 86 01:20:37 86 01:20:30 86
54 John Courtney Male 8 00:49:19 9 01:05:39 9 01:05:36 9
201 John Courtney Male 115 01:31:04 164 01:56:06 166 01:55:45 164
191 Tony Craig Male 30 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:54:20 36 01:11:58 35 01:11:51 36
100 Matthew Cranham Male 40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:55:37 43 01:13:48 46 01:13:44 46
21 Mark Davies Male 41 Southport Waterloo A C 00:56:06 46 01:14:12 47 01:14:04 48
149 Thomas Davies Male 80 01:03:10 98 01:22:43 96 01:22:34 96
78 Elizabeth Dennett Female 48 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:19:22 158 01:46:39 158 01:46:25 158
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 25 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:07:55 122 01:29:52 121 01:29:39 122
97 Liam Dobbin Male 26 00:54:04 34 01:11:32 31 01:11:30 32
109 Jerome Doyle Male 36 Penny Lane Striders 00:54:49 39 01:13:08 41 01:13:03 42
79 Catherine Doyle Female 37 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:11:17 143 01:33:37 139 01:33:24 140
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 21 01:04:21 110 01:26:23 112 01:26:13 113
86 Mark Dunn Male 24 00:53:48 32 01:10:35 28 01:10:28 27
4 Andrew Dunning Male 4 00:45:47 5 01:00:26 4 01:00:24 4
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 48 00:56:29 53 01:14:40 55 01:14:34 56
51 Helen Eaton Female 44 01:14:08 153 01:38:48 151 01:38:33 153
74 Evo Evans Male 109 01:14:04 152 01:38:51 154 01:38:32 152
151 Mark Fawke Male 53 00:57:33 63 01:15:32 61 01:15:29 63
7 Darren Finnegan Male 110 01:18:29 156 01:44:25 157 01:44:07 157
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 20 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:32 28 01:10:11 23 01:10:06 23
152 Tom Fitzpatrick Male 98 01:08:05 123 01:30:14 123 01:30:01 124
59 Tom Forshaw Male 68 01:00:06 81 01:19:18 80 01:19:18 80
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:49:41 10 01:06:09 10 01:06:07 10
108 Jamie Fullerton Male 97 01:07:43 121 01:30:04 122 01:29:52 123
326 Denise Garrigan Female 28 01:08:57 126 01:31:06 128 01:30:58 129
80 Eric Gibson Male 50 Pensby Runners 00:56:35 57 01:14:48 58 01:14:44 60
167 Marc Goudie Male 37 00:56:34 56 01:13:44 43 01:13:38 44
123 Nigel Grant Male 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:58 6 01:00:49 6 01:00:49 6
143 Tony Green Male 63 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:58:05 70 01:17:25 74 01:17:23 76
13 Vicky Gwynne Female 26 01:09:32 129 01:30:59 125 01:30:43 125
111 Stuart Harrison Male 86 01:04:04 106 01:24:01 104 01:23:57 105
178 David Harvey Male 113 01:31:06 166 01:56:06 164 01:55:46 166
68 Mark Hassall Male 91 01:03:36 103 01:25:25 110 01:25:09 111
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 27 Penny Lane Striders 01:08:35 125 01:31:03 127 01:30:51 128
166 Matt Helme Male 16 00:52:06 18 01:08:53 19 01:08:47 19
61 Claire Hesketh Female 8 North Shields Poly 00:56:35 58 01:14:44 57 01:14:40 58
130 Andy Hitchin Male 83 01:04:04 107 01:23:24 99 01:23:14 100
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 41 01:12:39 146 01:36:08 146 01:35:53 147
50 Ben Hooton Male 21 00:53:19 25 01:10:25 24 01:10:15 24
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:43:41 2 00:57:54 3 00:57:53 3
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 29 01:09:17 127 01:31:19 129 01:31:03 130
200 James Hughes Male 114 01:31:04 165 01:56:06 165 01:55:44 163
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 49 00:56:29 54 01:14:41 56 01:14:35 57
56 Shawn Imeson Male 75 York Postal Harriers 01:00:40 84 01:20:43 88 01:20:35 88
146 Gary J Judge Male 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:01 7 01:02:04 7 01:02:02 7
204 Sarah Jackson Female 9 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:57:14 62 01:15:40 62 01:15:34 64
14 Les Jackson Male 62 00:58:39 72 01:17:15 72 01:17:08 72
62 Michael Jarman Male 85 North Shields Poly 01:03:26 101 01:23:57 103 01:23:44 101
188 Stuart Johnson Male 54 Spectrum Striders 00:57:11 61 01:15:46 63 01:15:29 62
138 Elaine Jones Female 45 01:14:15 155 01:38:49 153 01:38:40 155
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 13 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:59:58 80 01:20:15 84 01:20:04 84
70 Colin Lamprey Male 79 Pensby Runners 01:01:11 88 01:22:09 94 01:22:04 95
190 Stephen Lea Male 65 00:58:42 76 01:18:31 76 01:18:22 77
60 Christopher Lee Male 12 Penny Lane Striders 00:50:47 13 01:07:44 14 01:07:43 14
95 Mark Liston Male 88 01:04:33 111 01:24:28 106 01:24:24 107
159 Lee Lloyd Male 25 00:53:12 22 01:11:05 29 01:11:04 30
16 Wayne Lowe Male 23 00:53:14 23 01:10:35 27 01:10:34 28
171 John Marlowe Male 28 00:53:52 33 01:11:54 33 01:11:44 34
102 Kelly Marrin Female 15 01:01:45 91 01:21:37 91 01:21:32 91
12 David Marsh Male 101 Southport Waterloo A C 01:04:16 109 01:32:04 131 01:24:03 106
105 Nicholas Edward Martin Male 103 01:13:07 151 01:34:24 141 01:34:10 142
91 Paul Mcard Male 61 00:58:41 75 01:17:12 70 01:17:05 71
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 22 01:05:22 115 01:26:42 113 01:26:31 114
199 Phil McElroy Male 31 00:53:42 29 01:12:14 36 01:12:09 37
140 Conor McGarry Male 44 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:56:16 48 01:14:29 51 01:14:20 51
144 Mike McNeilis Male 55 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:58:40 73 01:15:48 64 01:15:40 65
8 Helen Moffat Female 19 01:03:30 102 01:25:11 108 01:24:59 109
33 Lee Moore Male 58 00:57:41 65 01:16:34 67 01:16:25 68