Showing 1 to 100 of 189 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
165 Tomos Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:16:20 1 00:16:19 1
6 Stephen Sayer Male 2 M40 1 Menai Track & Field 00:16:52 2 00:16:51 2
130 John Ford Male 3 M40 2 NWRRC 00:17:26 3 00:17:26 3
9 Ben Butler Male 4 MOPEN 2 Bangor Uni. AC 00:18:10 4 00:18:09 4
184 Phil Lynes Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:18:32 5 00:18:27 5
52 Jason Thomas Male 6 M40 3 Cybi Striders 00:18:54 6 00:18:53 6
40 Bruce Poole Male 7 M40 4 00:19:07 7 00:19:06 7
44 Shaun Davies Male 8 MOPEN 4 00:19:26 8 00:19:23 8
69 Mathew Leonard Male 9 M40 5 00:19:39 9 00:19:37 9
57 Chris Thomas Male 10 MOPEN 5 Cybi Striders 00:19:49 10 00:19:43 10
72 Mark Newman Male 11 M40 6 USA 00:19:52 11 00:19:50 11
185 Des Rothery Male 12 M40 7 00:19:55 12 00:19:52 12
47 James Hooton Male 13 M40 8 Cybi Striders 00:19:59 13 00:19:58 13
147 Gary Porter Jones Male 14 M40 9 Eryri Harriers 00:20:05 14 00:20:02 14
58 Mark Dibb Male 15 M40 10 00:20:06 15 00:20:02 15
198 Ed Harmer Male 16 M40 11 Eryri Harriers 00:20:07 16 00:20:05 16
175 Owain James Male 17 MOPEN 6 00:20:14 17 00:20:12 17
156 Merfyn Williams Male 18 M50 1 Cybi Striders 00:20:16 18 00:20:15 18
66 Mark Jones Male 19 M40 12 Colwyn Bay AC 00:20:19 19 00:20:17 19
154 Stephen Smith Male 20 MOPEN 7 00:20:31 20 00:20:26 20
192 Kate Worthington Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:34 21 00:20:30 21
128 Unknown Runner Male 21 MOPEN 8 00:20:34 22 00:20:32 22
92 Tracey LLewellyn Female 2 FOPEN 2 Cybi Striders 00:20:37 23 00:20:34 23
5 Gareth Owen Male 22 M40 13 00:20:47 24 00:20:45 24
71 Gareth Rees Male 23 M40 14 Menai Track & Field 00:21:00 25 00:20:58 26
199 Elliw Haf Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:21:10 26 00:21:08 27
85 Emrys Jones Male 24 M50 2 Cybi Striders 00:21:12 27 00:21:11 29
54 Graham Mcmahon Male 25 M50 3 00:21:17 28 00:20:57 25
131 Karl Truswell Male 26 M40 15 Betsi Runaways 00:21:17 29 00:21:09 28
171 Christopher Hughes Male 27 MOPEN 9 Parafit Hoplites 00:21:27 30 00:21:14 30
64 Julian Bray Male 28 M40 16 00:21:33 31 00:21:30 31
187 Edward Edwards Male 29 M60 1 Eryri Harriers 00:21:42 32 00:21:41 35
10 Arfon Bebb Male 30 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:21:42 33 00:21:38 34
76 Jacob Edwards Male 31 MJUNIOR 1 00:21:44 34 00:21:43 36
111 Adrian Jones Male 32 MOPEN 11 00:21:45 35 00:21:36 32
55 Steffan Williams Male 33 MJUNIOR 2 00:21:45 36 00:21:36 33
36 Nigel Holmes Male 34 M50 4 Cybi Striders 00:21:49 37 00:21:46 38
28 Paul Griffiths Male 35 M40 17 Parafit Hoplites 00:21:59 38 00:21:45 37
169 Neil Gillard Male 36 MOPEN 12 00:22:04 39 00:22:03 39
84 Sion Griffiths Male 37 M40 18 Cybi Striders 00:22:09 40 00:22:07 41
158 Dyfed Evans Male 38 MOPEN 13 00:22:20 41 00:22:06 40
14 Emyr Gibson Male 39 MOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:22:23 42 00:22:14 42
163 Graham Stringer Male 40 M40 19 Meirionydd Running Club 00:22:35 43 00:22:16 43
112 Tudur Jones Male 41 MOPEN 15 00:22:38 44 00:22:27 44
166 Richard Williams Male 42 M40 20 00:22:44 45 00:22:40 45
67 Barry Stuart Male 43 M40 21 00:22:56 46 00:22:47 46
49 Aled Thomas Male 44 MOPEN 16 Bangor Uni. AC 00:23:10 47 00:23:08 47
17 Brian Robbins Male 45 M60 2 Eryri Harriers 00:23:12 48 00:23:11 49
3 Grahame Shone Male 46 M60 3 Abergele Harriers 00:23:14 49 00:23:08 48
195 Eifion Harding Male 47 M50 5 Caernarfon Rygby Club 00:23:23 50 00:23:20 50
7 Nia Morgan Female 4 F40 1 00:23:27 51 00:23:22 51
46 Russell Williams Male 48 M40 22 Cybi Striders 00:23:34 52 00:23:32 54
86 Alan Owen Male 49 M40 23 CREAD 00:23:35 53 00:23:31 53
191 Tony Hill Male 50 M60 4 Cybi Striders 00:23:35 54 00:23:30 52
65 Jasmine Bowyer Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:23:36 55 00:23:35 55
1 Meilyr Emrys Male 51 MOPEN 17 00:23:39 56 00:23:36 56
116 Emlyn Roberts Male 52 MOPEN 18 00:23:48 57 00:23:38 57
200 Emily Wood Female 6 F40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:23:52 58 00:23:49 59
62 Arwyn Williams Male 53 M40 24 Cybi Striders 00:24:01 59 00:23:49 58
172 Daniel Hennessey Male 54 M40 25 00:24:04 60 00:23:59 60
26 Ali Thomas Female 7 F40 3 00:24:15 61 00:24:10 61
127 Gwyn Evans Male 55 M50 6 Eryri Harriers 00:24:16 62 00:24:11 62
189 Ian Rothery Male 56 M60 5 Cybi Striders 00:24:20 63 00:24:18 65
60 Karen Williams Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:24:23 64 00:24:15 64
122 Osian Roberts Male 57 MOPEN 19 00:24:27 65 00:24:25 67
74 Georgina Parkinson Female 9 FJUNIOR 1 Menai Track & Field 00:24:28 66 00:24:12 63
152 Steve Pickering Male 58 M40 26 00:24:34 67 00:24:28 68
70 Arfon Roberts Male 59 M50 7 00:24:35 68 00:24:21 66
39 Ieuan Davies Male 60 M40 27 Cybi Striders 00:24:55 69 00:24:48 69
160 John Owen Male 61 MOPEN 20 00:25:05 70 00:24:51 70
123 Eurig Evans Male 62 MOPEN 21 00:25:07 71 00:24:55 71
197 Alun Rowlands Male 63 M50 8 Cybi Striders 00:25:08 72 00:24:57 72
113 Donald Williams Male 64 M60 6 Eryri Harriers 00:25:12 73 00:25:08 74
190 Wayne Tookey Male 65 M50 9 00:25:16 74 00:25:06 73
75 Abi Parkinson Female 10 FJUNIOR 2 Menai Track & Field 00:25:31 75 00:25:16 75
177 Keri McKee Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:25:31 76 00:25:19 76
178 Gwenan Evans Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:25:32 77 00:25:20 77
138 Sara Mullery Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:25:36 78 00:25:33 79
29 Hannah Griffith Female 14 F40 4 NWRRC 00:25:37 79 00:25:32 78
136 Emily Hampton Female 15 FOPEN 9 Canicross Anglesey 00:25:56 80 00:25:50 81
59 Rachel Argyle Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:25:58 81 00:25:50 82
78 Paula Harvey Female 17 F40 5 Cybi Striders 00:26:00 82 00:25:48 80
15 Darren Seeney Male 66 M40 28 00:26:08 83 00:26:00 85
194 Elen Jones Female 18 FOPEN 11 Cybi Striders 00:26:08 84 00:25:58 84
150 Robert Dodd Male 67 MOPEN 22 00:26:14 85 00:25:55 83
4 Alun Roberts Male 68 M40 29 00:26:15 86 00:26:01 86
89 Rachel Owen Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:26:22 87 00:26:18 87
24 Sion Roberts Male 69 MOPEN 23 Cybi Striders 00:26:28 88 00:26:25 89
153 Debbie Jones Female 20 F50 1 00:26:37 89 00:26:36 90
125 Dewi Williams Male 70 M40 30 00:26:37 90 00:26:23 88
144 Mel Gwilym Male 71 MOPEN 24 Caernarfon Rygby Club 00:26:58 91 00:26:47 91
105 Cath Owens Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:26:58 92 00:26:55 93
53 Gareth Jones Male 72 M40 31 00:26:59 93 00:26:49 92
124 Elin Evans Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:27:11 94 00:26:58 94
155 Mary Walsh Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:27:21 95 00:27:19 96
151 Helen Roberts Female 24 F40 6 Betsi Runaways 00:27:22 96 00:27:18 95
129 Becky Thomas Female 25 FOPEN 16 00:27:40 97 00:27:30 97
27 Kate Channer Female 26 FOPEN 17 00:27:42 98 00:27:35 98
91 Tamsin Jessup Female 27 FOPEN 18 00:27:49 99 00:27:37 99
168 Arwel Owen Male 73 MOPEN 25 00:27:55 100 00:27:42 100