Showing 1 to 100 of 189 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
75 Abi Parkinson Female 10 FJUNIOR 2 Menai Track & Field 00:25:31 75 00:25:16 75
111 Adrian Jones Male 32 MOPEN 11 00:21:45 35 00:21:36 32
86 Alan Owen Male 49 M40 23 CREAD 00:23:35 53 00:23:31 53
49 Aled Thomas Male 44 MOPEN 16 Bangor Uni. AC 00:23:10 47 00:23:08 47
26 Ali Thomas Female 7 F40 3 00:24:15 61 00:24:10 61
146 Alison Griffths Female 79 F40 26 Betsi Runaways 00:36:06 167 00:36:00 167
22 Allyson Brown Female 72 F40 22 00:33:47 158 00:33:31 158
197 Alun Rowlands Male 63 M50 8 Cybi Striders 00:25:08 72 00:24:57 72
4 Alun Roberts Male 68 M40 29 00:26:15 86 00:26:01 86
31 Alwen Kleiser Female 51 F40 16 00:31:02 135 00:30:57 135
102 Amber Martin Female 90 FJUNIOR 3 00:39:40 178 00:39:33 178
162 Angharad Jones Female 45 FOPEN 27 00:29:33 127 00:29:19 125
10 Arfon Bebb Male 30 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:21:42 33 00:21:38 34
70 Arfon Roberts Male 59 M50 7 00:24:35 68 00:24:21 66
168 Arwel Owen Male 73 MOPEN 25 00:27:55 100 00:27:42 100
62 Arwyn Williams Male 53 M40 24 Cybi Striders 00:24:01 59 00:23:49 58
67 Barry Stuart Male 43 M40 21 00:22:56 46 00:22:47 46
129 Becky Thomas Female 25 FOPEN 16 00:27:40 97 00:27:30 97
9 Ben Butler Male 4 MOPEN 2 Bangor Uni. AC 00:18:10 4 00:18:09 4
188 Bethan Jones Female 43 F40 12 00:29:30 125 00:29:20 126
96 Beverley Oreilly Female 46 FOPEN 28 00:30:02 129 00:29:47 129
17 Brian Robbins Male 45 M60 2 Eryri Harriers 00:23:12 48 00:23:11 49
40 Bruce Poole Male 7 M40 4 00:19:07 7 00:19:06 7
183 Cain Jones Male 83 MOPEN 31 00:29:42 128 00:29:34 128
148 Carol Williams Female 93 FOPEN 51 00:40:03 181 00:40:00 180
105 Cath Owens Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:26:58 92 00:26:55 93
141 Catrin Gwilym Female 28 F40 7 00:27:59 101 00:27:51 101
48 Catrin Williams Female 40 FOPEN 25 00:28:58 120 00:28:44 119
167 Catrin Jones Female 98 FOPEN 54 00:45:51 186 00:45:38 186
34 Cheryl Williams Female 81 F50 8 00:36:30 169 00:36:18 169
57 Chris Thomas Male 10 MOPEN 5 Cybi Striders 00:19:49 10 00:19:43 10
171 Christopher Hughes Male 27 MOPEN 9 Parafit Hoplites 00:21:27 30 00:21:14 30
104 Clare Loughran Female 32 FOPEN 22 00:28:16 107 00:28:14 110
118 Dafydd Rhys Male 77 MOPEN 28 00:28:21 110 00:28:13 109
172 Daniel Hennessey Male 54 M40 25 00:24:04 60 00:23:59 60
15 Darren Seeney Male 66 M40 28 00:26:08 83 00:26:00 85
153 Debbie Jones Female 20 F50 1 00:26:37 89 00:26:36 90
21 Debra Williams Female 77 F40 25 00:36:05 165 00:35:49 165
161 Delyth Till Female 31 FOPEN 21 00:28:13 105 00:27:57 103
185 Des Rothery Male 12 M40 7 00:19:55 12 00:19:52 12
125 Dewi Williams Male 70 M40 30 00:26:37 90 00:26:23 88
170 Diane Gillard Female 92 FOPEN 50 00:40:02 180 00:40:00 181
113 Donald Williams Male 64 M60 6 Eryri Harriers 00:25:12 73 00:25:08 74
133 Donna Owen Female 76 F40 24 Betsi Runaways 00:36:05 164 00:35:58 166
158 Dyfed Evans Male 38 MOPEN 13 00:22:20 41 00:22:06 40
117 Dylan Llywelyn Male 82 MOPEN 30 00:29:19 124 00:29:11 124
173 Dylan Evans Male 88 MOPEN 34 00:34:32 161 00:34:15 161
198 Ed Harmer Male 16 M40 11 Eryri Harriers 00:20:07 16 00:20:05 16
187 Edward Edwards Male 29 M60 1 Eryri Harriers 00:21:42 32 00:21:41 35
195 Eifion Harding Male 47 M50 5 Caernarfon Rygby Club 00:23:23 50 00:23:20 50
63 Einir Williams Female 63 F40 18 00:32:26 148 00:32:17 149
194 Elen Jones Female 18 FOPEN 11 Cybi Striders 00:26:08 84 00:25:58 84
119 Elen Menai Male 74 MOPEN 26 00:28:09 104 00:27:58 104
2 Elen Davie Female 58 FOPEN 34 00:31:43 142 00:31:27 139
124 Elin Evans Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:27:11 94 00:26:58 94
12 Elizabeth Owen Female 75 F50 7 00:35:27 163 00:35:16 163
199 Elliw Haf Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:21:10 26 00:21:08 27
200 Emily Wood Female 6 F40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:23:52 58 00:23:49 59
136 Emily Hampton Female 15 FOPEN 9 Canicross Anglesey 00:25:56 80 00:25:50 81
116 Emlyn Roberts Male 52 MOPEN 18 00:23:48 57 00:23:38 57
94 Emma Williams Female 56 FOPEN 33 00:31:39 140 00:31:33 140
85 Emrys Jones Male 24 M50 2 Cybi Striders 00:21:12 27 00:21:11 29
14 Emyr Gibson Male 39 MOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:22:23 42 00:22:14 42
123 Eurig Evans Male 62 MOPEN 21 00:25:07 71 00:24:55 71
100 Ffion Jones Female 49 FOPEN 29 00:30:31 132 00:30:22 131
42 Ffion James Female 52 FOPEN 30 00:31:16 136 00:31:08 136
143 Frances Smith Female 80 FOPEN 45 00:36:08 168 00:36:01 168
5 Gareth Owen Male 22 M40 13 00:20:47 24 00:20:45 24
71 Gareth Rees Male 23 M40 14 Menai Track & Field 00:21:00 25 00:20:58 26
53 Gareth Jones Male 72 M40 31 00:26:59 93 00:26:49 92
147 Gary Porter Jones Male 14 M40 9 Eryri Harriers 00:20:05 14 00:20:02 14
74 Georgina Parkinson Female 9 FJUNIOR 1 Menai Track & Field 00:24:28 66 00:24:12 63
54 Graham Mcmahon Male 25 M50 3 00:21:17 28 00:20:57 25
163 Graham Stringer Male 40 M40 19 Meirionydd Running Club 00:22:35 43 00:22:16 43
3 Grahame Shone Male 46 M60 3 Abergele Harriers 00:23:14 49 00:23:08 48
83 Gwen Davies Female 42 F40 11 00:29:14 123 00:29:06 123
178 Gwenan Evans Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:25:32 77 00:25:20 77
174 Gwilym Evans Male 87 M50 10 00:34:31 160 00:34:15 160
127 Gwyn Evans Male 55 M50 6 Eryri Harriers 00:24:16 62 00:24:11 62
29 Hannah Griffith Female 14 F40 4 NWRRC 00:25:37 79 00:25:32 78
38 Hannah Greenhow Female 59 FOPEN 35 00:31:51 143 00:31:38 143
73 Hannah Williams Female 78 FOPEN 44 00:36:05 166 00:35:49 164
101 Hayley Martin Female 91 F40 30 00:39:41 179 00:39:35 179
18 Hazel Robbins Female 37 F50 3 Eryri Harriers 00:28:37 116 00:28:32 117
90 Heidi Laverty Female 30 FOPEN 20 00:28:06 103 00:28:02 105
61 Heidi Rowlands Female 64 FOPEN 39 00:32:26 149 00:32:16 148
151 Helen Roberts Female 24 F40 6 Betsi Runaways 00:27:22 96 00:27:18 95
189 Ian Rothery Male 56 M60 5 Cybi Striders 00:24:20 63 00:24:18 65
39 Ieuan Davies Male 60 M40 27 Cybi Striders 00:24:55 69 00:24:48 69
186 Iorwerth Roberts Male 81 M60 8 Eryri Harriers 00:29:09 122 00:28:55 121
35 Isabel Logan-Owen Female 82 F40 27 Parafit Hoplites 00:36:31 170 00:36:19 170
76 Jacob Edwards Male 31 MJUNIOR 1 00:21:44 34 00:21:43 36
16 Jacqueline Seeney Female 74 F40 23 00:34:53 162 00:34:45 162
97 Jadyce Parker Female 38 FOPEN 24 00:28:47 118 00:28:32 116
47 James Hooton Male 13 M40 8 Cybi Striders 00:19:59 13 00:19:58 13
140 James Hart Male 79 M40 32 00:28:25 114 00:28:19 113
82 James Williams Male 84 MJUNIOR 3 00:31:01 134 00:30:54 134
65 Jasmine Bowyer Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:23:36 55 00:23:35 55
52 Jason Thomas Male 6 M40 3 Cybi Striders 00:18:54 6 00:18:53 6
25 Joan Edwards Female 39 F50 4 NWRRC 00:28:56 119 00:28:45 120