Showing 1 to 100 of 183 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 00:27:51 1 00:27:51 1
194 Gareth Howell Male 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:28:48 2 00:28:47 2
5 Slava Osipovs Male 3 00:29:09 3 00:29:08 3
330 Guy Roberts Male 4 Mossley Hill A C 00:29:53 4 00:29:52 4
146 Gary J Judge Male 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:29:55 5 00:29:53 5
337 Ben Lewington Male 6 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:30:00 6 00:29:58 6
4 Andrew Dunning Male 7 00:30:03 7 00:30:02 7
123 Nigel Grant Male 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:30:15 8 00:30:14 8
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:31:51 9 00:31:50 9
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:31:52 10 00:31:51 10
54 John Courtney Male 10 00:32:27 11 00:32:25 11
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:32:39 12 00:32:38 12
60 Christopher Lee Male 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:32:49 13 00:32:48 13
48 Iain Thompson Male 12 00:33:02 14 00:32:58 14
34 Sarah Caskey Female 3 00:33:16 15 00:33:14 16
63 Johnny Murphy Male 13 00:33:22 16 00:33:18 17
199 Phil McElroy Male 14 00:33:51 17 00:33:49 18
147 Chris Price Male 15 00:33:56 18 00:33:54 19
166 Matt Helme Male 16 00:34:00 19 00:33:57 20
160 Sharon Samson Female 4 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:34:03 20 00:34:01 21
179 Tony Byrne Male 17 00:34:29 21 00:34:25 22
332 Steve Pemberton Male 18 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:30 22 00:34:26 23
28 Stuart Sharp Male 19 00:34:40 23 00:34:35 24
159 Lee Lloyd Male 20 00:34:44 24 00:34:40 25
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 21 00:34:47 25 00:34:44 28
109 Jerome Doyle Male 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:47 26 00:34:43 27
50 Ben Hooton Male 23 00:34:48 27 00:34:42 26
19 Chris Pownell Male 24 00:34:51 28 00:34:49 32
86 Mark Dunn Male 25 00:34:51 29 00:34:45 29
87 Allan Clarke Male 26 00:34:51 30 00:34:49 31
47 Paul Brady Male 27 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:52 31 00:34:49 30
139 John Bassett Male 28 00:35:06 32 00:35:05 33
191 Tony Craig Male 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:35:09 33 00:35:05 34
129 John Newsham Male 30 00:35:10 34 00:35:08 35
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 31 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:12 35 00:35:08 36
328 Marcus Tomlinson Male 32 00:35:16 36 00:35:14 37
137 Phillip Brougham Male 33 00:35:21 37 00:35:17 38
16 Wayne Lowe Male 34 00:35:26 38 00:35:25 39
128 Gillian Verdin Female 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:27 39 00:35:25 40
122 Lauren Morley Female 6 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:34 40 00:35:30 41
97 Liam Dobbin Male 35 00:35:49 41 00:35:39 42
142 Barry Nicholls Male 36 00:35:55 42 00:35:50 43
334 Adam Tysoe Male 37 Liverpool Running Club 00:36:22 43 00:36:19 45
167 Marc Goudie Male 38 00:36:24 44 00:36:19 46
140 Conor McGarry Male 39 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:25 45 00:36:18 44
144 Mike McNeilis Male 40 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:35 46 00:36:30 47
171 John Marlowe Male 41 00:36:37 47 00:36:31 48
53 Ian Raymond Male 42 00:36:38 48 00:36:32 49
33 Lee Moore Male 43 00:36:44 49 00:36:38 50
131 Alan Spencer Male 44 00:36:46 50 00:36:42 55
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 45 00:36:47 51 00:36:40 51
202 Phil O'Rourke Male 46 Liverpool Running Club 00:36:47 52 00:36:42 54
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 47 00:36:47 53 00:36:40 52
100 Matthew Cranham Male 48 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:36:55 54 00:36:53 57
188 Stuart Johnson Male 49 Spectrum Striders 00:36:58 55 00:36:51 56
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 50 00:37:07 56 00:37:01 59
30 Roy Morris Male 51 00:37:08 57 00:36:59 58
15 Steven Armstrong Male 52 Wallasey A C 00:37:08 58 00:37:07 60
190 Stephen Lea Male 53 00:37:11 59 00:37:09 62
177 David Powell Male 54 00:37:13 60 00:37:07 61
101 Erika Rankin Female 7 00:37:15 61 00:37:13 64
85 Andrew Conway Male 55 Mossley Hill A C 00:37:20 62 00:37:17 65
120 Carl Yeates Male 56 00:37:23 63 00:37:12 63
181 Lee Roger Male 57 Mersey Tri 00:37:25 64 00:37:19 66
143 Tony Green Male 58 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:37:29 65 00:37:28 67
83 Mark Shuker Male 59 00:37:45 66 00:37:42 70
91 Paul Mcard Male 60 00:37:45 67 00:37:41 69
88 Steve Ruane Male 61 00:37:47 68 00:37:33 68
306 Peter Morgan Male 62 Northern Vets 00:37:48 69 00:37:44 71
2 Hayley Winder Female 8 Salford Harriers 00:37:48 70 00:37:45 72
22 Barry Bright Male 63 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:53 71 00:37:48 73
61 Claire Hesketh Female 9 North Shields Poly 00:38:03 72 00:38:00 75
14 Les Jackson Male 64 00:38:05 73 00:37:58 74
162 Jonathan Sanderson Male 65 00:38:19 74 00:38:10 76
169 Sarah Bradley Female 10 00:38:22 75 00:38:16 77
185 Jon Paramor Male 66 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:38:28 76 00:38:20 79
71 Martin Catterall Male 67 Warrington Road Runners 00:38:30 77 00:38:16 78
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 68 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:38:47 78 00:38:39 80
329 Miles Coker Male 69 00:38:47 79 00:38:40 81
62 Michael Jarman Male 70 North Shields Poly 00:38:53 80 00:38:48 82
149 Thomas Davies Male 71 00:38:59 81 00:38:51 83
94 Alison Cardwell Female 11 Bramhall Runners 00:38:59 82 00:38:52 84
59 Tom Forshaw Male 72 00:39:04 83 00:39:03 86
20 Mark Wilmshurst Male 73 00:39:09 84 00:38:59 85
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 74 00:39:13 85 00:39:10 87
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 12 West Cheshire A C 00:39:19 86 00:39:16 88
67 Stan Cottier Male 75 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:25 87 00:39:17 89
130 Andy Hitchin Male 76 00:39:33 88 00:39:26 91
184 Charlie Simpson Male 77 00:39:35 89 00:39:27 92
315 David Limbrick Male 78 00:39:36 90 00:39:31 93
92 Carl Pratt Male 79 00:39:41 91 00:39:35 94
307 Graham Howell Male 80 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:39:44 92 00:39:39 95
207 Daniel Blair Male 81 00:40:01 93 00:39:53 96
12 David Marsh Male 82 Southport Waterloo A C 00:40:12 94 00:40:10 100
56 Shawn Imeson Male 83 York Postal Harriers 00:40:13 95 00:40:08 98
68 Mark Hassall Male 84 00:40:15 96 00:40:09 99
180 Peter Code Male 85 00:40:20 97 00:40:13 101
24 Michael Pridgeon Male 86 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:28 98 00:40:24 102
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 13 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:40:32 99 00:40:24 103
75 Laura Bloor Female 14 00:40:33 100 00:40:27 104