Showing 1 to 100 of 183 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
333 Abby Hitchin Female 22 00:44:15 129 00:44:07 135
334 Adam Tysoe Male 37 Liverpool Running Club 00:36:22 43 00:36:19 45
69 Adele Rosenbloom Female 41 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:48:21 157 00:48:10 166
131 Alan Spencer Male 44 00:36:46 50 00:36:42 55
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:32:39 12 00:32:38 12
94 Alison Cardwell Female 11 Bramhall Runners 00:38:59 82 00:38:52 84
87 Allan Clarke Male 26 00:34:51 30 00:34:49 31
4 Andrew Dunning Male 7 00:30:03 7 00:30:02 7
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 47 00:36:47 53 00:36:40 52
85 Andrew Conway Male 55 Mossley Hill A C 00:37:20 62 00:37:17 65
155 Andrew Amos Male 123 00:54:04 168 00:53:54 177
130 Andy Hitchin Male 76 00:39:33 88 00:39:26 91
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 00:27:51 1 00:27:51 1
113 Ashley Newnham Male 98 00:42:16 114 00:42:08 119
142 Barry Nicholls Male 36 00:35:55 42 00:35:50 43
22 Barry Bright Male 63 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:53 71 00:37:48 73
337 Ben Lewington Male 6 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:30:00 6 00:29:58 6
50 Ben Hooton Male 23 00:34:48 27 00:34:42 26
126 Bill Bradley Male 122 00:52:26 167 00:52:16 176
120 Carl Yeates Male 56 00:37:23 63 00:37:12 63
92 Carl Pratt Male 79 00:39:41 91 00:39:35 94
9 Carol Bedwell Female 15 00:41:47 107 00:41:38 112
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 19 00:43:37 123 00:43:31 130
79 Catherine Doyle Female 35 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:46:30 149 00:46:19 156
184 Charlie Simpson Male 77 00:39:35 89 00:39:27 92
147 Chris Price Male 15 00:33:56 18 00:33:54 19
19 Chris Pownell Male 24 00:34:51 28 00:34:49 32
82 Chris Wills Male 93 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:41:55 108 00:41:46 113
40 Christine Stones Female 21 00:44:13 127 00:44:01 133
60 Christopher Lee Male 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:32:49 13 00:32:48 13
61 Claire Hesketh Female 9 North Shields Poly 00:38:03 72 00:38:00 75
64 Clare Wright Female 37 00:47:13 152 00:47:01 160
176 Colin Briody Male 100 00:43:01 117 00:42:59 124
317 Colin Campbell Male 101 00:43:07 118 00:42:56 123
70 Colin Lamprey Male 129 Pensby Runners 01:13:15 178 00:39:25 90
140 Conor McGarry Male 39 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:25 45 00:36:18 44
183 Craig Vanrooy Male 114 00:46:29 148 00:46:21 157
195 Dan Pascoe Male 116 Liverpool Running Club 00:48:02 154 00:47:51 162
207 Daniel Blair Male 81 00:40:01 93 00:39:53 96
148 Daniel Smith Male 130 01:13:55 179 00:40:06 97
7 Darren Finnegan Male 121 00:52:25 166 00:52:15 175
177 David Powell Male 54 00:37:13 60 00:37:07 61
315 David Limbrick Male 78 00:39:36 90 00:39:31 93
12 David Marsh Male 82 Southport Waterloo A C 00:40:12 94 00:40:10 100
178 David Harvey Male 131 01:16:02 180 00:42:13 120
187 Dawn Parker Female 29 00:45:29 139 00:45:16 147
10 Derek Ralphs Male 99 00:42:50 116 00:42:39 122
3 Eamonn Brady Male 117 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:21 158 00:48:08 165
66 Edward Tyson Male 104 00:43:35 122 00:43:24 128
138 Elaine Jones Female 39 00:48:04 155 00:47:53 163
37 Elaine Wallwork Female 43 00:49:31 160 00:49:19 170
78 Elizabeth Dennett Female 45 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:51:59 165 00:51:45 174
84 Emma Pitt Female 27 00:45:11 137 00:45:02 145
80 Eric Gibson Male 128 Pensby Runners 01:12:17 177 00:44:13 137
101 Erika Rankin Female 7 00:37:15 61 00:37:13 64
74 Evo Evans Male 120 00:51:21 163 00:51:06 172
336 Faith Waldron Female 47 00:56:25 170 00:56:17 179
194 Gareth Howell Male 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:28:48 2 00:28:47 2
146 Gary J Judge Male 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:29:55 5 00:29:53 5
128 Gillian Verdin Female 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:27 39 00:35:25 40
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 74 00:39:13 85 00:39:10 87
307 Graham Howell Male 80 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:39:44 92 00:39:39 95
330 Guy Roberts Male 4 Mossley Hill A C 00:29:53 4 00:29:52 4
2 Hayley Winder Female 8 Salford Harriers 00:37:48 70 00:37:45 72
51 Helen Eaton Female 42 00:48:32 159 00:48:18 167
8 Helen Moffat Female 49 01:05:41 175 00:48:19 168
48 Iain Thompson Male 12 00:33:02 14 00:32:58 14
335 Iain Waldron Male 124 00:56:26 171 00:56:17 180
53 Ian Raymond Male 42 00:36:38 48 00:36:32 49
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 68 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:38:47 78 00:38:39 80
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 24 00:44:43 131 00:44:34 139
327 Jake Tomlinson Male 103 00:43:34 121 00:43:32 131
118 James Cole Male 108 00:44:48 132 00:44:39 140
200 James Hughes Male 126 00:57:09 173 00:56:51 182
108 Jamie Fullerton Male 109 00:44:53 133 00:44:41 142
90 Jane Nicholson Female 17 00:42:46 115 00:42:35 121
135 Jeanie Rogerson Female 34 00:46:16 147 00:46:14 155
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 31 00:45:46 144 00:45:37 151
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:31:51 9 00:31:50 9
109 Jerome Doyle Male 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:47 26 00:34:43 27
156 Jo Tyrrell Female 23 00:44:40 130 00:44:30 138
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 13 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:40:32 99 00:40:24 103
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 40 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:19 156 00:48:07 164
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 26 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:55 135 00:44:43 143
54 John Courtney Male 10 00:32:27 11 00:32:25 11
139 John Bassett Male 28 00:35:06 32 00:35:05 33
129 John Newsham Male 30 00:35:10 34 00:35:08 35
171 John Marlowe Male 41 00:36:37 47 00:36:31 48
186 John Clark Male 90 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:41:15 104 00:41:10 109
168 John O'Brien Male 111 00:45:33 140 00:45:20 148
116 John Cassells Male 113 Stowmarket Striders RC 00:45:42 142 00:45:39 152
201 John Courtney Male 125 00:57:08 172 00:56:51 181
63 Johnny Murphy Male 13 00:33:22 16 00:33:18 17
185 Jon Paramor Male 66 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:38:28 76 00:38:20 79
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 31 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:12 35 00:35:08 36
162 Jonathan Sanderson Male 65 00:38:19 74 00:38:10 76
157 Joost Vossebeld Male 88 00:41:00 102 00:40:52 107
172 Keith Boyle Male 94 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:59 110 00:41:48 114
102 Kelly Marrin Female 16 00:41:57 109 00:41:49 115
55 Kenny Worrall Male 95 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:07 111 00:41:55 116