Showing 1 to 100 of 183 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:31:51 9 00:31:50 9
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:32:39 12 00:32:38 12
34 Sarah Caskey Female 3 00:33:16 15 00:33:14 16
160 Sharon Samson Female 4 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:34:03 20 00:34:01 21
128 Gillian Verdin Female 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:27 39 00:35:25 40
122 Lauren Morley Female 6 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:34 40 00:35:30 41
101 Erika Rankin Female 7 00:37:15 61 00:37:13 64
2 Hayley Winder Female 8 Salford Harriers 00:37:48 70 00:37:45 72
61 Claire Hesketh Female 9 North Shields Poly 00:38:03 72 00:38:00 75
169 Sarah Bradley Female 10 00:38:22 75 00:38:16 77
94 Alison Cardwell Female 11 Bramhall Runners 00:38:59 82 00:38:52 84
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 12 West Cheshire A C 00:39:19 86 00:39:16 88
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 13 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:40:32 99 00:40:24 103
75 Laura Bloor Female 14 00:40:33 100 00:40:27 104
9 Carol Bedwell Female 15 00:41:47 107 00:41:38 112
102 Kelly Marrin Female 16 00:41:57 109 00:41:49 115
90 Jane Nicholson Female 17 00:42:46 115 00:42:35 121
119 Rachel Taylor Female 18 00:43:25 119 00:43:15 126
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 19 00:43:37 123 00:43:31 130
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 20 00:44:10 126 00:44:03 134
40 Christine Stones Female 21 00:44:13 127 00:44:01 133
333 Abby Hitchin Female 22 00:44:15 129 00:44:07 135
156 Jo Tyrrell Female 23 00:44:40 130 00:44:30 138
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 24 00:44:43 131 00:44:34 139
35 Sue Thorpe Female 25 00:44:54 134 00:44:40 141
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 26 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:55 135 00:44:43 143
84 Emma Pitt Female 27 00:45:11 137 00:45:02 145
13 Vicky Gwynne Female 28 00:45:15 138 00:45:04 146
187 Dawn Parker Female 29 00:45:29 139 00:45:16 147
150 Sue O'Hanlon Female 30 00:45:46 143 00:45:36 150
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 31 00:45:46 144 00:45:37 151
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 32 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:45:57 145 00:45:49 153
31 Sara Morris Female 33 00:46:11 146 00:46:01 154
135 Jeanie Rogerson Female 34 00:46:16 147 00:46:14 155
79 Catherine Doyle Female 35 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:46:30 149 00:46:19 156
45 Sharon Wright Female 36 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:47:04 151 00:46:53 159
64 Clare Wright Female 37 00:47:13 152 00:47:01 160
165 Susan Bradley Female 38 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:37 153 00:47:26 161
138 Elaine Jones Female 39 00:48:04 155 00:47:53 163
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 40 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:19 156 00:48:07 164
69 Adele Rosenbloom Female 41 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:48:21 157 00:48:10 166
51 Helen Eaton Female 42 00:48:32 159 00:48:18 167
37 Elaine Wallwork Female 43 00:49:31 160 00:49:19 170
17 Rachel Rick Female 44 Penny Lane Striders 00:51:59 164 00:51:45 173
78 Elizabeth Dennett Female 45 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:51:59 165 00:51:45 174
189 Rachel Simm Female 46 00:54:12 169 00:53:59 178
336 Faith Waldron Female 47 00:56:25 170 00:56:17 179
104 Wendy Tucker Female 48 00:58:58 174 00:58:45 183
8 Helen Moffat Female 49 01:05:41 175 00:48:19 168
204 Sarah Jackson Female 50 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:17:42 181 00:48:55 169
158 Tracy Pennington Female 51 Pensby Runners 01:17:42 182 00:43:52 132
161 Mandy Mundy Female 52 01:19:56 183 00:40:38 106
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 00:27:51 1 00:27:51 1
194 Gareth Howell Male 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:28:48 2 00:28:47 2
5 Slava Osipovs Male 3 00:29:09 3 00:29:08 3
330 Guy Roberts Male 4 Mossley Hill A C 00:29:53 4 00:29:52 4
146 Gary J Judge Male 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:29:55 5 00:29:53 5
337 Ben Lewington Male 6 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:30:00 6 00:29:58 6
4 Andrew Dunning Male 7 00:30:03 7 00:30:02 7
123 Nigel Grant Male 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:30:15 8 00:30:14 8
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:31:52 10 00:31:51 10
54 John Courtney Male 10 00:32:27 11 00:32:25 11
60 Christopher Lee Male 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:32:49 13 00:32:48 13
48 Iain Thompson Male 12 00:33:02 14 00:32:58 14
63 Johnny Murphy Male 13 00:33:22 16 00:33:18 17
199 Phil McElroy Male 14 00:33:51 17 00:33:49 18
147 Chris Price Male 15 00:33:56 18 00:33:54 19
166 Matt Helme Male 16 00:34:00 19 00:33:57 20
179 Tony Byrne Male 17 00:34:29 21 00:34:25 22
332 Steve Pemberton Male 18 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:30 22 00:34:26 23
28 Stuart Sharp Male 19 00:34:40 23 00:34:35 24
159 Lee Lloyd Male 20 00:34:44 24 00:34:40 25
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 21 00:34:47 25 00:34:44 28
109 Jerome Doyle Male 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:47 26 00:34:43 27
50 Ben Hooton Male 23 00:34:48 27 00:34:42 26
19 Chris Pownell Male 24 00:34:51 28 00:34:49 32
86 Mark Dunn Male 25 00:34:51 29 00:34:45 29
87 Allan Clarke Male 26 00:34:51 30 00:34:49 31
47 Paul Brady Male 27 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:52 31 00:34:49 30
139 John Bassett Male 28 00:35:06 32 00:35:05 33
191 Tony Craig Male 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:35:09 33 00:35:05 34
129 John Newsham Male 30 00:35:10 34 00:35:08 35
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 31 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:12 35 00:35:08 36
328 Marcus Tomlinson Male 32 00:35:16 36 00:35:14 37
137 Phillip Brougham Male 33 00:35:21 37 00:35:17 38
16 Wayne Lowe Male 34 00:35:26 38 00:35:25 39
97 Liam Dobbin Male 35 00:35:49 41 00:35:39 42
142 Barry Nicholls Male 36 00:35:55 42 00:35:50 43
334 Adam Tysoe Male 37 Liverpool Running Club 00:36:22 43 00:36:19 45
167 Marc Goudie Male 38 00:36:24 44 00:36:19 46
140 Conor McGarry Male 39 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:25 45 00:36:18 44
144 Mike McNeilis Male 40 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:35 46 00:36:30 47
171 John Marlowe Male 41 00:36:37 47 00:36:31 48
53 Ian Raymond Male 42 00:36:38 48 00:36:32 49
33 Lee Moore Male 43 00:36:44 49 00:36:38 50
131 Alan Spencer Male 44 00:36:46 50 00:36:42 55
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 45 00:36:47 51 00:36:40 51
202 Phil O'Rourke Male 46 Liverpool Running Club 00:36:47 52 00:36:42 54
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 47 00:36:47 53 00:36:40 52
100 Matthew Cranham Male 48 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:36:55 54 00:36:53 57