Showing 1 to 100 of 183 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 74 00:39:13 85 00:39:10 87
155 Andrew Amos Male 123 00:54:04 168 00:53:54 177
15 Steven Armstrong Male 52 Wallasey A C 00:37:08 58 00:37:07 60
141 Luke Ashton Male 115 00:46:39 150 00:46:26 158
127 Michael Bailey Male 107 00:44:13 128 00:44:10 136
139 John Bassett Male 28 00:35:06 32 00:35:05 33
9 Carol Bedwell Female 15 00:41:47 107 00:41:38 112
207 Daniel Blair Male 81 00:40:01 93 00:39:53 96
75 Laura Bloor Female 14 00:40:33 100 00:40:27 104
172 Keith Boyle Male 94 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:59 110 00:41:48 114
169 Sarah Bradley Female 10 00:38:22 75 00:38:16 77
165 Susan Bradley Female 38 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:37 153 00:47:26 161
126 Bill Bradley Male 122 00:52:26 167 00:52:16 176
47 Paul Brady Male 27 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:52 31 00:34:49 30
3 Eamonn Brady Male 117 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:21 158 00:48:08 165
22 Barry Bright Male 63 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:53 71 00:37:48 73
176 Colin Briody Male 100 00:43:01 117 00:42:59 124
182 Steven Broadfoot Male 118 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:50:29 161 00:33:06 15
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 68 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:38:47 78 00:38:39 80
137 Phillip Brougham Male 33 00:35:21 37 00:35:17 38
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 40 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:19 156 00:48:07 164
179 Tony Byrne Male 17 00:34:29 21 00:34:25 22
317 Colin Campbell Male 101 00:43:07 118 00:42:56 123
94 Alison Cardwell Female 11 Bramhall Runners 00:38:59 82 00:38:52 84
34 Sarah Caskey Female 3 00:33:16 15 00:33:14 16
116 John Cassells Male 113 Stowmarket Striders RC 00:45:42 142 00:45:39 152
71 Martin Catterall Male 67 Warrington Road Runners 00:38:30 77 00:38:16 78
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:31:51 9 00:31:50 9
186 John Clark Male 90 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:41:15 104 00:41:10 109
87 Allan Clarke Male 26 00:34:51 30 00:34:49 31
180 Peter Code Male 85 00:40:20 97 00:40:13 101
329 Miles Coker Male 69 00:38:47 79 00:38:40 81
118 James Cole Male 108 00:44:48 132 00:44:39 140
85 Andrew Conway Male 55 Mossley Hill A C 00:37:20 62 00:37:17 65
67 Stan Cottier Male 75 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:25 87 00:39:17 89
54 John Courtney Male 10 00:32:27 11 00:32:25 11
201 John Courtney Male 125 00:57:08 172 00:56:51 181
191 Tony Craig Male 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:35:09 33 00:35:05 34
100 Matthew Cranham Male 48 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:36:55 54 00:36:53 57
149 Thomas Davies Male 71 00:38:59 81 00:38:51 83
21 Mark Davies Male 91 Southport Waterloo A C 00:41:20 105 00:41:14 111
78 Elizabeth Dennett Female 45 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:51:59 165 00:51:45 174
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 32 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:45:57 145 00:45:49 153
97 Liam Dobbin Male 35 00:35:49 41 00:35:39 42
109 Jerome Doyle Male 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:47 26 00:34:43 27
79 Catherine Doyle Female 35 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:46:30 149 00:46:19 156
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 20 00:44:10 126 00:44:03 134
86 Mark Dunn Male 25 00:34:51 29 00:34:45 29
4 Andrew Dunning Male 7 00:30:03 7 00:30:02 7
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 47 00:36:47 53 00:36:40 52
51 Helen Eaton Female 42 00:48:32 159 00:48:18 167
74 Evo Evans Male 120 00:51:21 163 00:51:06 172
151 Mark Fawke Male 87 00:40:40 101 00:40:35 105
7 Darren Finnegan Male 121 00:52:25 166 00:52:15 175
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 31 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:12 35 00:35:08 36
152 Tom Fitzpatrick Male 106 00:43:39 125 00:43:30 129
59 Tom Forshaw Male 72 00:39:04 83 00:39:03 86
77 Stephen Fowler Male 9 00:31:52 10 00:31:51 10
108 Jamie Fullerton Male 109 00:44:53 133 00:44:41 142
338 Mathew Furber Male 97 00:42:15 113 00:42:06 117
80 Eric Gibson Male 128 Pensby Runners 01:12:17 177 00:44:13 137
167 Marc Goudie Male 38 00:36:24 44 00:36:19 46
123 Nigel Grant Male 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:30:15 8 00:30:14 8
143 Tony Green Male 58 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:37:29 65 00:37:28 67
13 Vicky Gwynne Female 28 00:45:15 138 00:45:04 146
111 Stuart Harrison Male 96 00:42:12 112 00:42:07 118
178 David Harvey Male 131 01:16:02 180 00:42:13 120
68 Mark Hassall Male 84 00:40:15 96 00:40:09 99
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 26 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:55 135 00:44:43 143
166 Matt Helme Male 16 00:34:00 19 00:33:57 20
61 Claire Hesketh Female 9 North Shields Poly 00:38:03 72 00:38:00 75
130 Andy Hitchin Male 76 00:39:33 88 00:39:26 91
333 Abby Hitchin Female 22 00:44:15 129 00:44:07 135
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 31 00:45:46 144 00:45:37 151
50 Ben Hooton Male 23 00:34:48 27 00:34:42 26
194 Gareth Howell Male 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:28:48 2 00:28:47 2
307 Graham Howell Male 80 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:39:44 92 00:39:39 95
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 24 00:44:43 131 00:44:34 139
200 James Hughes Male 126 00:57:09 173 00:56:51 182
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 45 00:36:47 51 00:36:40 51
56 Shawn Imeson Male 83 York Postal Harriers 00:40:13 95 00:40:08 98
146 Gary J Judge Male 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:29:55 5 00:29:53 5
14 Les Jackson Male 64 00:38:05 73 00:37:58 74
204 Sarah Jackson Female 50 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:17:42 181 00:48:55 169
62 Michael Jarman Male 70 North Shields Poly 00:38:53 80 00:38:48 82
188 Stuart Johnson Male 49 Spectrum Striders 00:36:58 55 00:36:51 56
138 Elaine Jones Female 39 00:48:04 155 00:47:53 163
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 13 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:40:32 99 00:40:24 103
70 Colin Lamprey Male 129 Pensby Runners 01:13:15 178 00:39:25 90
190 Stephen Lea Male 53 00:37:11 59 00:37:09 62
60 Christopher Lee Male 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:32:49 13 00:32:48 13
337 Ben Lewington Male 6 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:30:00 6 00:29:58 6
315 David Limbrick Male 78 00:39:36 90 00:39:31 93
95 Mark Liston Male 92 00:41:24 106 00:41:13 110
159 Lee Lloyd Male 20 00:34:44 24 00:34:40 25
16 Wayne Lowe Male 34 00:35:26 38 00:35:25 39
171 John Marlowe Male 41 00:36:37 47 00:36:31 48
102 Kelly Marrin Female 16 00:41:57 109 00:41:49 115
12 David Marsh Male 82 Southport Waterloo A C 00:40:12 94 00:40:10 100
105 Nicholas Edward Martin Male 110 00:45:10 136 00:45:01 144