Showing 1 to 100 of 173 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 72 82 00:49:44 82 00:49:41 82
155 Andrew Amos Male 118 167 01:07:45 167 01:07:30 167
15 Steven Armstrong Male 53 61 Wallasey A C 00:47:50 61 00:47:46 62
141 Luke Ashton Male 109 152 01:02:26 152 01:02:14 152
127 Michael Bailey Male 93 110 00:53:54 110 00:53:41 110
139 John Bassett Male 27 30 00:44:21 30 00:44:20 31
9 Carol Bedwell Female 23 120 00:55:18 120 00:55:12 121
207 Daniel Blair Male 75 85 00:50:06 85 00:49:51 85
75 Laura Bloor Female 11 89 00:50:16 89 00:50:10 88
172 Keith Boyle Male 91 108 Penny Lane Striders 00:53:33 108 00:53:21 108
169 Sarah Bradley Female 9 70 00:48:09 70 00:48:06 70
165 Susan Bradley Female 43 150 Penny Lane Striders 01:01:15 150 01:01:09 150
126 Bill Bradley Male 108 151 01:02:21 151 01:02:08 151
47 Paul Brady Male 18 20 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:47 20 00:42:44 20
3 Eamonn Brady Male 111 157 Penny Lane Striders 01:03:15 157 01:03:07 157
22 Barry Bright Male 70 80 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:32 80 00:49:27 80
176 Colin Briody Male 94 111 00:54:04 111 00:54:03 113
206 Steven Broadfoot Male 9 11 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:41:19 11 00:41:17 11
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 67 77 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:49:11 77 00:49:03 77
137 Phillip Brougham Male 20 23 00:43:12 23 00:43:06 22
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 46 156 Penny Lane Striders 01:03:15 156 01:03:07 156
179 Tony Byrne Male 30 33 00:44:40 33 00:44:25 33
94 Alison Cardwell Female 12 96 Bramhall Runners 00:51:16 96 00:51:04 96
116 John Cassells Male 104 134 Stowmarket Striders RC 00:58:01 134 00:57:55 134
308 James Cassidy Male 112 158 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:03:16 158 01:03:08 158
71 Martin Catterall Male 71 81 Warrington Road Runners 00:49:41 81 00:49:34 81
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 7 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:39:27 7 00:39:26 7
186 John Clark Male 82 93 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:50:53 93 00:50:46 93
87 Allan Clarke Male 23 26 00:43:41 26 00:43:40 26
208 Peter Code Male 35 40 00:45:31 40 00:45:27 40
118 James Cole Male 102 132 00:57:35 132 00:57:27 132
85 Andrew Conway Male 57 65 Mossley Hill A C 00:48:06 65 00:48:01 69
67 Stan Cottier Male 84 95 Liverpool Running Club 00:51:02 95 00:50:54 95
54 John Courtney Male 7 9 00:40:51 9 00:40:49 9
201 John Courtney Male 119 170 01:13:15 170 01:12:53 170
340 Tony Cowen Male 96 115 00:54:16 115 00:54:13 115
191 Tony Craig Male 26 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:44:09 29 00:44:06 28
100 Matthew Cranham Male 39 44 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:45:53 44 00:45:50 44
21 Mark Davies Male 46 52 Southport Waterloo A C 00:47:06 52 00:46:52 52
205 Thomas Davies Male 62 71 00:48:28 71 00:48:15 71
78 Elizabeth Dennett Female 51 169 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:08:02 169 01:07:50 168
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 41 148 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:00:01 148 00:59:52 148
97 Liam Dobbin Male 28 31 00:44:24 31 00:44:21 32
109 Jerome Doyle Male 34 39 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:21 39 00:45:19 39
79 Catherine Doyle Female 35 140 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:59:01 140 00:58:54 142
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 20 116 00:54:26 116 00:54:20 117
86 Mark Dunn Male 16 18 00:42:33 18 00:42:27 16
4 Andrew Dunning Male 4 4 00:37:23 4 00:37:22 4
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 56 64 00:48:06 64 00:48:00 67
51 Helen Eaton Female 48 163 01:05:57 163 01:05:43 163
74 Evo Evans Male 114 161 01:05:30 161 01:05:12 161
151 Mark Fawke Male 52 60 00:47:47 60 00:47:39 60
7 Darren Finnegan Male 116 164 01:06:39 164 01:06:23 164
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 22 25 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:16 25 00:43:14 25
152 Tom Fitzpatrick Male 92 109 00:53:44 109 00:53:34 109
59 Tom Forshaw Male 86 100 00:52:07 100 00:52:06 100
77 Stephen Fowler Male 8 10 00:40:56 10 00:40:55 10
108 Jamie Fullerton Male 97 119 00:55:16 119 00:55:05 119
80 Eric Gibson Male 49 56 Pensby Runners 00:47:23 56 00:47:18 56
167 Marc Goudie Male 38 43 00:45:45 43 00:45:35 42
123 Nigel Grant Male 6 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:36 6 00:38:35 6
143 Tony Green Male 50 58 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:47:35 58 00:47:35 59
13 Vicky Gwynne Female 33 137 00:58:33 137 00:58:18 136
111 Stuart Harrison Male 80 91 00:50:42 91 00:50:39 91
178 David Harvey Male 100 126 00:56:31 126 00:56:12 125
68 Mark Hassall Male 77 87 00:50:10 87 00:50:00 87
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 27 127 Penny Lane Striders 00:56:55 127 00:56:49 127
166 Matt Helme Male 21 24 00:43:14 24 00:43:12 24
61 Claire Hesketh Female 10 76 North Shields Poly 00:49:04 76 00:49:00 76
130 Andy Hitchin Male 85 98 00:51:39 98 00:51:29 98
333 Abby Hitchin Female 28 128 00:57:11 128 00:57:00 128
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 40 147 00:59:48 147 00:59:36 147
50 Ben Hooton Male 33 37 00:45:00 37 00:44:50 35
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:30 3 00:36:30 3
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 25 123 00:56:13 123 00:56:01 124
200 James Hughes Male 120 171 01:13:16 171 01:12:53 171
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 58 66 00:48:06 66 00:48:00 68
56 Shawn Imeson Male 81 92 York Postal Harriers 00:50:49 92 00:50:39 92
146 Gary J Judge Male 5 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:44 5 00:37:43 5
204 Sarah Jackson Female 8 57 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:47:26 57 00:47:19 57
14 Les Jackson Male 60 68 00:48:09 68 00:47:57 65
62 Michael Jarman Male 73 83 North Shields Poly 00:49:54 83 00:49:47 84
188 Stuart Johnson Male 51 59 Spectrum Striders 00:47:36 59 00:47:27 58
138 Elaine Jones Female 44 154 01:02:55 154 01:02:41 154
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 14 99 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:51:42 99 00:51:34 99
70 Colin Lamprey Male 69 79 Pensby Runners 00:49:19 79 00:49:12 78
190 Stephen Lea Male 68 78 00:49:14 78 00:49:12 79
60 Christopher Lee Male 12 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:00 14 00:41:59 14
95 Mark Liston Male 89 105 00:52:51 105 00:52:46 105
159 Lee Lloyd Male 24 27 00:44:06 27 00:44:03 27
16 Wayne Lowe Male 25 28 00:44:07 28 00:44:06 29
171 John Marlowe Male 31 34 00:44:50 34 00:44:40 34
102 Kelly Marrin Female 16 104 00:52:50 104 00:52:45 104
12 David Marsh Male 78 88 Southport Waterloo A C 00:50:13 88 00:50:11 89
105 Nicholas Edward Martin Male 107 143 00:59:18 143 00:59:05 145
91 Paul Mcard Male 63 72 00:48:29 72 00:48:25 73
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 19 114 00:54:15 114 00:54:12 114
199 Phil McElroy Male 13 15 00:42:13 15 00:42:10 15
140 Conor McGarry Male 37 42 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:45:40 42 00:45:36 43
144 Mike McNeilis Male 106 141 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:59:02 141 00:58:54 141