Showing 1 to 100 of 160 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaston Stage Position Sustrans Stage Position Halton Stage Position Knowsley Stage Position Wirral Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 01:17:15 1 00:35:16 1 00:56:18 1 00:27:51 1 00:34:25 1 01:09:50 1 05:00:55 1
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:24:51 6 00:40:18 8 01:03:34 8 00:31:51 7 00:39:27 7 01:20:02 7 05:40:03 7
5 Slava Osipovs Male 2 01:19:29 3 00:37:16 2 00:57:42 2 00:29:09 3 00:36:00 2 01:13:07 2 05:12:43 2
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 01:32:05 11 00:41:28 10 01:06:58 12 00:32:39 10 00:40:06 8 01:23:27 9 05:56:43 9
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:18:49 2 00:37:18 3 00:57:54 3 00:28:48 2 00:36:30 3 01:15:17 3 05:14:36 3
160 Sharon Samson Female 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:32:24 13 00:43:44 21 01:08:46 19 00:34:03 18 00:42:48 21 01:27:30 14 06:09:15 13
4 Andrew Dunning Male 4 01:25:11 7 00:39:08 5 01:00:26 4 00:30:03 5 00:37:23 4 01:16:11 4 05:28:22 4
122 Lauren Morley Female 4 Oswestry Olympians 01:38:33 35 00:46:08 39 01:11:24 31 00:35:34 35 00:44:57 35 01:31:39 30 06:28:15 31
123 Nigel Grant Male 5 Penny Lane Striders 01:24:11 5 00:39:24 6 01:00:49 6 00:30:15 6 00:38:36 6 01:16:45 6 05:30:00 5
128 Gillian Verdin Female 5 Liverpool Running Club 01:37:08 28 00:45:06 32 01:10:33 27 00:35:27 34 00:45:07 37 01:38:17 59 06:31:38 35
146 Gary J Judge Male 6 01:24:02 4 00:39:56 7 01:02:04 7 00:29:55 4 00:37:44 5 01:16:30 5 05:30:11 6
101 Erika Rankin Female 6 01:38:45 36 00:47:18 48 01:13:31 44 00:37:15 55 00:46:48 49 01:30:38 25 06:34:15 36
77 Stephen Fowler Male 7 01:29:28 10 00:41:12 9 01:06:09 10 00:31:52 8 00:40:56 10 01:22:57 8 05:52:34 8
2 Hayley Winder Female 7 Salford Harriers 01:40:42 43 00:49:23 64 01:14:21 50 00:37:48 63 00:47:11 53 01:34:17 38 06:43:42 41
54 John Courtney Male 8 01:32:22 12 00:42:01 13 01:05:39 9 00:32:27 9 00:40:51 9 01:26:17 11 05:59:37 10
61 Claire Hesketh Female 8 North Shields Poly 01:43:01 50 00:50:08 72 01:14:44 58 00:38:03 65 00:49:04 75 01:35:48 46 06:50:48 50
63 Johnny Murphy Male 9 01:36:52 24 00:43:05 16 01:06:42 11 00:33:22 14 00:41:37 13 01:25:57 10 06:07:35 11
169 Sarah Bradley Female 9 01:45:19 62 00:49:54 70 01:17:15 73 00:38:22 68 00:48:09 67 01:41:15 66 07:00:14 64
60 Christopher Lee Male 10 Penny Lane Striders 01:35:20 18 00:42:27 14 01:07:44 15 00:32:49 11 00:42:00 14 01:27:40 16 06:08:00 12
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 10 West Cheshire A C 01:45:58 64 00:50:20 74 01:17:14 72 00:39:19 79 00:52:14 98 01:42:27 70 07:07:32 68
48 Iain Thompson Male 11 01:36:47 23 00:43:54 23 01:08:30 16 00:33:02 12 00:41:26 12 01:27:40 15 06:11:19 14
75 Laura Bloor Female 11 01:52:49 88 00:51:53 91 01:21:28 91 00:40:33 92 00:50:16 88 01:43:06 73 07:20:05 79
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 12 01:33:15 15 00:43:37 20 01:08:59 21 00:34:47 22 00:43:12 22 01:27:30 13 06:11:20 15
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 12 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:54:23 91 00:53:55 107 01:20:15 85 00:40:32 91 00:51:42 96 01:44:54 82 07:25:41 82
147 Chris Price Male 13 01:36:57 25 00:43:35 18 01:08:42 18 00:33:56 16 00:42:46 19 01:28:49 20 06:14:45 16
102 Kelly Marrin Female 13 01:55:58 94 00:52:48 95 01:21:37 92 00:41:57 101 00:52:50 101 01:43:50 77 07:29:00 86
166 Matt Helme Male 14 01:36:02 20 00:44:11 25 01:08:53 20 00:34:00 17 00:43:14 24 01:28:48 19 06:15:08 17
94 Alison Cardwell Female 14 Bramhall Runners 02:01:11 118 00:53:18 100 01:22:10 97 00:38:59 75 00:51:16 94 01:44:15 78 07:31:09 87
19 Chris Pownell Male 15 01:38:24 34 00:44:08 24 01:09:35 22 00:34:51 24 00:42:32 17 01:26:23 12 06:15:53 18
204 Sarah Jackson Female 15 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:49:16 77 00:50:27 80 01:15:40 63 01:17:42 165 00:47:26 56 01:40:17 64 07:40:48 95
129 John Newsham Male 16 01:35:34 19 00:43:28 17 01:08:34 17 00:35:10 30 00:44:29 32 01:28:51 21 06:16:06 19
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 16 01:56:29 96 00:55:14 118 01:26:42 116 00:43:37 111 00:54:15 110 01:49:52 104 07:46:09 100
28 Stuart Sharp Male 17 01:39:22 41 00:44:38 28 01:09:36 23 00:34:40 19 00:42:30 16 01:27:57 17 06:18:43 20
90 Jane Nicholson Female 17 02:00:43 117 00:54:43 114 01:25:31 114 00:42:46 106 00:54:29 112 01:53:18 110 07:51:30 104
87 Allan Clarke Male 18 01:36:38 22 00:45:02 30 01:11:34 33 00:34:51 26 00:43:41 26 01:29:21 22 06:21:07 21
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 18 01:59:26 111 00:56:57 125 01:26:23 115 00:44:10 113 00:54:26 111 01:51:23 105 07:52:45 105
47 Paul Brady Male 19 Penny Lane Striders 01:37:27 31 00:44:40 29 01:10:28 26 00:34:52 27 00:42:47 20 01:31:29 28 06:21:43 22
9 Carol Bedwell Female 19 01:57:46 103 00:54:18 111 01:23:56 105 00:41:47 99 00:55:18 115 02:00:46 127 07:53:51 106
199 Phil McElroy Male 20 01:37:17 29 00:44:22 26 01:12:14 37 00:33:51 15 00:42:13 15 01:31:56 32 06:21:53 23
119 Rachel Taylor Female 20 02:00:03 115 00:55:35 121 01:29:27 123 00:43:25 109 00:55:01 113 01:58:07 115 08:01:38 108
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 21 Liverpool Running Club 01:39:01 39 00:44:38 27 01:10:11 24 00:35:12 31 00:43:16 25 01:31:29 27 06:23:47 24
158 Tracy Pennington Female 21 Pensby Runners 01:53:51 89 00:53:30 102 01:23:53 104 01:17:42 166 00:54:09 108 01:43:42 75 08:06:47 112
206 Steven Broadfoot Male 22 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:33:34 17 00:41:30 12 01:07:17 14 00:50:29 146 00:41:19 11 01:30:26 24 06:24:35 25
8 Helen Moffat Female 22 01:58:05 106 00:54:27 112 01:25:11 111 01:05:41 159 00:56:23 119 01:49:45 103 08:09:32 114
137 Phillip Brougham Male 23 01:38:12 33 00:45:40 35 01:11:57 35 00:35:21 32 00:43:12 23 01:31:10 26 06:25:32 26
40 Christine Stones Female 23 02:07:48 132 00:58:17 131 01:31:19 132 00:44:13 114 00:55:21 116 01:53:22 111 08:10:20 115
97 Liam Dobbin Male 24 01:39:21 40 00:45:04 31 01:11:32 32 00:35:49 36 00:44:24 31 01:29:32 23 06:25:42 27
156 Jo Tyrrell Female 24 02:06:04 129 00:57:34 127 01:28:27 121 00:44:40 116 00:57:31 124 01:56:45 112 08:11:01 116
86 Mark Dunn Male 25 01:43:16 51 00:46:51 44 01:10:35 28 00:34:51 25 00:42:33 18 01:28:32 18 06:26:38 28
192 Jacqui Hughes Female 25 02:06:43 131 00:58:43 133 01:31:19 131 00:44:43 117 00:56:13 117 01:59:27 121 08:17:08 118
139 John Bassett Male 26 01:38:46 37 00:45:20 34 01:12:28 38 00:35:06 28 00:44:21 30 01:31:30 29 06:27:31 29
11 Liver Bird Dillon Female 26 Knowsley Harriers A C 02:03:22 123 00:59:45 139 01:29:52 124 00:45:57 130 01:00:01 140 01:58:38 118 08:17:35 119
109 Jerome Doyle Male 27 Penny Lane Striders 01:36:02 21 00:43:37 19 01:13:08 43 00:34:47 21 00:45:21 38 01:35:19 43 06:28:14 30
84 Emma Pitt Female 27 02:06:24 130 01:00:24 147 01:33:17 138 00:45:11 123 00:58:23 128 01:59:08 119 08:22:47 122
142 Barry Nicholls Male 28 01:37:25 30 00:45:40 36 01:12:41 39 00:35:55 37 00:44:56 34 01:32:12 34 06:28:49 32
165 Susan Bradley Female 28 Penny Lane Striders 02:07:52 133 00:58:17 130 01:32:17 134 00:47:37 138 01:01:15 142 01:57:24 114 08:24:42 123
191 Tony Craig Male 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:38:52 38 00:45:43 37 01:11:58 36 00:35:09 29 00:44:09 29 01:33:00 36 06:28:51 33
13 Vicky Gwynne Female 29 02:11:16 144 01:00:02 140 01:30:59 129 00:45:15 124 00:58:33 130 02:00:15 125 08:26:20 126
50 Ben Hooton Male 30 01:44:43 59 00:43:51 22 01:10:25 25 00:34:48 23 00:45:00 36 01:31:42 31 06:30:29 34
187 Dawn Parker Female 30 02:08:34 138 01:00:04 142 01:32:39 135 00:45:29 125 00:59:21 137 02:00:16 126 08:26:23 127
171 John Marlowe Male 31 01:42:36 48 00:46:02 38 01:11:54 34 00:36:37 41 00:44:50 33 01:32:29 35 06:34:28 37
31 Sara Morris Female 31 02:11:33 145 01:00:36 149 01:32:53 137 00:46:11 131 00:59:36 138 02:00:15 124 08:31:04 130
208 Peter Code Male 32 01:37:07 27 00:46:30 41 01:13:02 41 00:40:20 88 00:45:31 39 01:35:01 42 06:37:31 38
150 Sue O'Hanlon Female 32 02:10:29 141 00:59:43 137 01:34:35 144 00:45:46 129 00:58:30 129 02:02:49 130 08:31:52 132
167 Marc Goudie Male 33 01:42:06 46 00:47:08 46 01:13:44 45 00:36:24 38 00:45:45 42 01:37:03 53 06:42:10 39
174 Jody Hazeldine Female 33 Penny Lane Striders 02:09:53 140 00:58:57 135 01:31:03 130 00:44:55 121 00:56:55 121 02:11:12 141 08:32:55 133
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 34 01:44:40 58 00:48:29 52 01:13:45 46 00:37:07 50 00:45:37 40 01:33:03 37 06:42:41 40
135 Jeanie Rogerson Female 34 02:10:48 143 01:03:43 156 01:32:45 136 00:46:16 132 00:58:51 132 02:01:19 129 08:33:42 134
131 Alan Spencer Male 35 01:41:26 44 00:49:16 62 01:14:39 55 00:36:46 44 00:46:48 48 01:34:56 41 06:43:51 42
79 Catherine Doyle Female 35 Knowsley Harriers A C 02:13:15 148 01:00:11 145 01:33:37 141 00:46:30 134 00:59:01 133 02:03:00 132 08:35:34 136
100 Matthew Cranham Male 36 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:44:01 54 00:46:44 43 01:13:48 48 00:36:55 48 00:45:53 43 01:36:33 50 06:43:54 43
106 Jennifer Holmes Female 36 02:12:59 147 01:00:53 150 01:36:08 148 00:45:46 128 00:59:48 139 02:01:15 128 08:36:49 137
16 Wayne Lowe Male 37 01:41:53 45 00:46:10 40 01:10:35 29 00:35:26 33 00:44:07 28 01:46:31 94 06:44:42 44
45 Sharon Wright Female 37 Knowsley Harriers A C 02:16:58 156 00:59:38 136 01:34:12 142 00:47:04 136 00:57:25 122 02:09:53 140 08:45:10 138
53 Ian Raymond Male 38 01:44:40 57 00:47:08 47 01:14:49 60 00:36:38 42 00:46:30 46 01:35:19 44 06:45:04 45
64 Clare Wright Female 38 02:14:26 150 00:58:44 134 01:34:55 146 00:47:13 137 01:00:47 141 02:11:12 142 08:47:17 139
92 Carl Pratt Male 39 01:44:38 56 00:47:47 50 01:14:27 51 00:39:41 83 00:47:18 54 01:31:59 33 06:45:50 46
69 Adele Rosenbloom Female 39 Knowsley Harriers A C 02:18:22 158 01:00:11 144 01:37:52 152 00:48:21 143 01:03:14 147 02:15:30 143 09:03:30 142
140 Conor McGarry Male 40 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:46:48 69 00:47:49 51 01:14:29 52 00:36:25 39 00:45:40 41 01:34:42 40 06:45:53 47
138 Elaine Jones Female 40 02:16:38 154 01:02:15 153 01:38:49 155 00:48:04 140 01:02:55 146 02:18:42 151 09:07:23 144
15 Steven Armstrong Male 41 Wallasey A C 01:42:41 49 00:48:45 55 01:14:31 53 00:37:08 52 00:47:50 60 01:35:45 45 06:46:40 48
117 Joanne Bruchez-Corbett Female 41 Penny Lane Striders 02:18:23 161 01:01:54 152 01:37:51 150 00:48:19 141 01:03:15 149 02:18:26 147 09:08:08 145
185 Jon Paramor Male 42 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:42:18 47 00:49:57 71 01:12:56 40 00:38:28 69 00:48:46 73 01:37:38 56 06:50:03 49
51 Helen Eaton Female 42 02:19:55 162 01:06:54 160 01:38:48 153 00:48:32 144 01:05:57 153 02:18:41 149 09:18:47 147
188 Stuart Johnson Male 43 Spectrum Striders 01:48:00 74 00:49:16 63 01:15:46 64 00:36:58 49 00:47:36 58 01:34:37 39 06:52:13 51
161 Mandy Mundy Female 43 02:17:57 157 01:00:36 148 01:40:19 158 01:19:56 167 00:59:03 135 02:03:19 133 09:21:10 148
85 Andrew Conway Male 44 Mossley Hill A C 01:46:21 66 00:50:26 77 01:13:48 47 00:37:20 56 00:48:06 65 01:37:20 54 06:53:21 52
189 Rachel Simm Female 44 02:27:29 164 01:12:35 167 01:47:48 162 00:54:12 155 01:13:54 161 02:18:26 148 09:54:24 151
202 Phil O'Rourke Male 45 Liverpool Running Club 01:47:55 72 00:49:29 67 01:14:59 61 00:36:47 45 00:47:08 52 01:37:54 57 06:54:12 53
78 Elizabeth Dennett Female 45 Knowsley Harriers A C 02:38:57 172 01:08:40 162 01:46:39 160 00:51:59 150 01:08:02 157 02:28:20 156 10:02:37 153
120 Carl Yeates Male 46 01:46:48 68 00:48:48 56 01:16:26 67 00:37:23 57 00:48:29 72 01:37:36 55 06:55:30 54
17 Rachel Rick Female 46 Penny Lane Striders 02:38:56 171 01:08:39 161 01:46:44 161 00:51:59 151 01:08:02 158 02:28:19 155 10:02:39 154
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 47 01:50:38 81 00:48:39 54 01:14:40 56 00:36:47 46 00:48:06 64 01:36:48 51 06:55:38 55
37 Elaine Wallwork Female 47 02:33:03 166 01:12:06 166 01:51:26 164 00:49:31 145 01:04:23 150 02:32:40 158 10:03:09 155
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 48 01:50:38 80 00:48:39 53 01:14:41 57 00:36:47 47 00:48:06 63 01:36:48 52 06:55:39 56
104 Wendy Tucker Female 48 03:00:01 174 01:18:26 171 02:04:55 170 00:58:58 158 01:15:13 162 02:52:13 160 11:29:46 160
33 Lee Moore Male 49 01:50:26 78 00:49:13 61 01:16:34 68 00:36:44 43 00:46:26 45 01:36:20 47 06:55:43 57
177 David Powell Male 50 01:49:02 75 00:50:47 83 01:14:35 54 00:37:13 54 00:47:54 61 01:36:29 49 06:56:00 58
21 Mark Davies Male 51 Southport Waterloo A C 01:43:48 53 00:51:15 86 01:14:12 49 00:41:20 97 00:47:06 51 01:39:29 61 06:57:10 59
14 Les Jackson Male 52 01:45:19 63 00:47:21 49 01:17:15 74 00:38:05 66 00:48:09 69 01:41:16 67 06:57:25 60