Showing 1 to 100 of 160 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaston Stage Position Sustrans Stage Position Halton Stage Position Knowsley Stage Position Wirral Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 01:17:15 1 00:35:16 1 00:56:18 1 00:27:51 1 00:34:25 1 01:09:50 1 05:00:55 1
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:18:49 2 00:37:18 3 00:57:54 3 00:28:48 2 00:36:30 3 01:15:17 3 05:14:36 3
5 Slava Osipovs Male 2 01:19:29 3 00:37:16 2 00:57:42 2 00:29:09 3 00:36:00 2 01:13:07 2 05:12:43 2
146 Gary J Judge Male 6 01:24:02 4 00:39:56 7 01:02:04 7 00:29:55 4 00:37:44 5 01:16:30 5 05:30:11 6
123 Nigel Grant Male 5 Penny Lane Striders 01:24:11 5 00:39:24 6 01:00:49 6 00:30:15 6 00:38:36 6 01:16:45 6 05:30:00 5
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:24:51 6 00:40:18 8 01:03:34 8 00:31:51 7 00:39:27 7 01:20:02 7 05:40:03 7
4 Andrew Dunning Male 4 01:25:11 7 00:39:08 5 01:00:26 4 00:30:03 5 00:37:23 4 01:16:11 4 05:28:22 4
77 Stephen Fowler Male 7 01:29:28 10 00:41:12 9 01:06:09 10 00:31:52 8 00:40:56 10 01:22:57 8 05:52:34 8
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 01:32:05 11 00:41:28 10 01:06:58 12 00:32:39 10 00:40:06 8 01:23:27 9 05:56:43 9
54 John Courtney Male 8 01:32:22 12 00:42:01 13 01:05:39 9 00:32:27 9 00:40:51 9 01:26:17 11 05:59:37 10
160 Sharon Samson Female 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:32:24 13 00:43:44 21 01:08:46 19 00:34:03 18 00:42:48 21 01:27:30 14 06:09:15 13
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 12 01:33:15 15 00:43:37 20 01:08:59 21 00:34:47 22 00:43:12 22 01:27:30 13 06:11:20 15
206 Steven Broadfoot Male 22 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:33:34 17 00:41:30 12 01:07:17 14 00:50:29 146 00:41:19 11 01:30:26 24 06:24:35 25
60 Christopher Lee Male 10 Penny Lane Striders 01:35:20 18 00:42:27 14 01:07:44 15 00:32:49 11 00:42:00 14 01:27:40 16 06:08:00 12
129 John Newsham Male 16 01:35:34 19 00:43:28 17 01:08:34 17 00:35:10 30 00:44:29 32 01:28:51 21 06:16:06 19
166 Matt Helme Male 14 01:36:02 20 00:44:11 25 01:08:53 20 00:34:00 17 00:43:14 24 01:28:48 19 06:15:08 17
109 Jerome Doyle Male 27 Penny Lane Striders 01:36:02 21 00:43:37 19 01:13:08 43 00:34:47 21 00:45:21 38 01:35:19 43 06:28:14 30
87 Allan Clarke Male 18 01:36:38 22 00:45:02 30 01:11:34 33 00:34:51 26 00:43:41 26 01:29:21 22 06:21:07 21
48 Iain Thompson Male 11 01:36:47 23 00:43:54 23 01:08:30 16 00:33:02 12 00:41:26 12 01:27:40 15 06:11:19 14
63 Johnny Murphy Male 9 01:36:52 24 00:43:05 16 01:06:42 11 00:33:22 14 00:41:37 13 01:25:57 10 06:07:35 11
147 Chris Price Male 13 01:36:57 25 00:43:35 18 01:08:42 18 00:33:56 16 00:42:46 19 01:28:49 20 06:14:45 16
208 Peter Code Male 32 01:37:07 27 00:46:30 41 01:13:02 41 00:40:20 88 00:45:31 39 01:35:01 42 06:37:31 38
128 Gillian Verdin Female 5 Liverpool Running Club 01:37:08 28 00:45:06 32 01:10:33 27 00:35:27 34 00:45:07 37 01:38:17 59 06:31:38 35
199 Phil McElroy Male 20 01:37:17 29 00:44:22 26 01:12:14 37 00:33:51 15 00:42:13 15 01:31:56 32 06:21:53 23
142 Barry Nicholls Male 28 01:37:25 30 00:45:40 36 01:12:41 39 00:35:55 37 00:44:56 34 01:32:12 34 06:28:49 32
47 Paul Brady Male 19 Penny Lane Striders 01:37:27 31 00:44:40 29 01:10:28 26 00:34:52 27 00:42:47 20 01:31:29 28 06:21:43 22
137 Phillip Brougham Male 23 01:38:12 33 00:45:40 35 01:11:57 35 00:35:21 32 00:43:12 23 01:31:10 26 06:25:32 26
19 Chris Pownell Male 15 01:38:24 34 00:44:08 24 01:09:35 22 00:34:51 24 00:42:32 17 01:26:23 12 06:15:53 18
122 Lauren Morley Female 4 Oswestry Olympians 01:38:33 35 00:46:08 39 01:11:24 31 00:35:34 35 00:44:57 35 01:31:39 30 06:28:15 31
101 Erika Rankin Female 6 01:38:45 36 00:47:18 48 01:13:31 44 00:37:15 55 00:46:48 49 01:30:38 25 06:34:15 36
139 John Bassett Male 26 01:38:46 37 00:45:20 34 01:12:28 38 00:35:06 28 00:44:21 30 01:31:30 29 06:27:31 29
191 Tony Craig Male 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:38:52 38 00:45:43 37 01:11:58 36 00:35:09 29 00:44:09 29 01:33:00 36 06:28:51 33
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 21 Liverpool Running Club 01:39:01 39 00:44:38 27 01:10:11 24 00:35:12 31 00:43:16 25 01:31:29 27 06:23:47 24
97 Liam Dobbin Male 24 01:39:21 40 00:45:04 31 01:11:32 32 00:35:49 36 00:44:24 31 01:29:32 23 06:25:42 27
28 Stuart Sharp Male 17 01:39:22 41 00:44:38 28 01:09:36 23 00:34:40 19 00:42:30 16 01:27:57 17 06:18:43 20
2 Hayley Winder Female 7 Salford Harriers 01:40:42 43 00:49:23 64 01:14:21 50 00:37:48 63 00:47:11 53 01:34:17 38 06:43:42 41
131 Alan Spencer Male 35 01:41:26 44 00:49:16 62 01:14:39 55 00:36:46 44 00:46:48 48 01:34:56 41 06:43:51 42
16 Wayne Lowe Male 37 01:41:53 45 00:46:10 40 01:10:35 29 00:35:26 33 00:44:07 28 01:46:31 94 06:44:42 44
167 Marc Goudie Male 33 01:42:06 46 00:47:08 46 01:13:44 45 00:36:24 38 00:45:45 42 01:37:03 53 06:42:10 39
185 Jon Paramor Male 42 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:42:18 47 00:49:57 71 01:12:56 40 00:38:28 69 00:48:46 73 01:37:38 56 06:50:03 49
171 John Marlowe Male 31 01:42:36 48 00:46:02 38 01:11:54 34 00:36:37 41 00:44:50 33 01:32:29 35 06:34:28 37
15 Steven Armstrong Male 41 Wallasey A C 01:42:41 49 00:48:45 55 01:14:31 53 00:37:08 52 00:47:50 60 01:35:45 45 06:46:40 48
61 Claire Hesketh Female 8 North Shields Poly 01:43:01 50 00:50:08 72 01:14:44 58 00:38:03 65 00:49:04 75 01:35:48 46 06:50:48 50
86 Mark Dunn Male 25 01:43:16 51 00:46:51 44 01:10:35 28 00:34:51 25 00:42:33 18 01:28:32 18 06:26:38 28
151 Mark Fawke Male 56 01:43:41 52 00:53:23 101 01:15:32 62 00:40:40 93 00:47:47 59 01:39:54 62 07:00:57 65
21 Mark Davies Male 51 Southport Waterloo A C 01:43:48 53 00:51:15 86 01:14:12 49 00:41:20 97 00:47:06 51 01:39:29 61 06:57:10 59
100 Matthew Cranham Male 36 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:44:01 54 00:46:44 43 01:13:48 48 00:36:55 48 00:45:53 43 01:36:33 50 06:43:54 43
62 Michael Jarman Male 62 North Shields Poly 01:44:12 55 00:54:02 109 01:23:57 106 00:38:53 72 00:49:54 82 01:42:30 71 07:13:28 72
92 Carl Pratt Male 39 01:44:38 56 00:47:47 50 01:14:27 51 00:39:41 83 00:47:18 54 01:31:59 33 06:45:50 46
53 Ian Raymond Male 38 01:44:40 57 00:47:08 47 01:14:49 60 00:36:38 42 00:46:30 46 01:35:19 44 06:45:04 45
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 34 01:44:40 58 00:48:29 52 01:13:45 46 00:37:07 50 00:45:37 40 01:33:03 37 06:42:41 40
50 Ben Hooton Male 30 01:44:43 59 00:43:51 22 01:10:25 25 00:34:48 23 00:45:00 36 01:31:42 31 06:30:29 34
71 Martin Catterall Male 57 Warrington Road Runners 01:45:00 60 00:50:59 85 01:17:03 70 00:38:30 70 00:49:41 80 01:39:58 63 07:01:11 66
143 Tony Green Male 53 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:45:01 61 00:48:58 58 01:17:25 75 00:37:29 59 00:47:35 57 01:41:19 68 06:57:47 61
169 Sarah Bradley Female 9 01:45:19 62 00:49:54 70 01:17:15 73 00:38:22 68 00:48:09 67 01:41:15 66 07:00:14 64
14 Les Jackson Male 52 01:45:19 63 00:47:21 49 01:17:15 74 00:38:05 66 00:48:09 69 01:41:16 67 06:57:25 60
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 10 West Cheshire A C 01:45:58 64 00:50:20 74 01:17:14 72 00:39:19 79 00:52:14 98 01:42:27 70 07:07:32 68
85 Andrew Conway Male 44 Mossley Hill A C 01:46:21 66 00:50:26 77 01:13:48 47 00:37:20 56 00:48:06 65 01:37:20 54 06:53:21 52
91 Paul Mcard Male 54 01:46:28 67 00:50:26 78 01:17:12 71 00:37:45 60 00:48:29 71 01:37:59 58 06:58:19 62
120 Carl Yeates Male 46 01:46:48 68 00:48:48 56 01:16:26 67 00:37:23 57 00:48:29 72 01:37:36 55 06:55:30 54
140 Conor McGarry Male 40 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:46:48 69 00:47:49 51 01:14:29 52 00:36:25 39 00:45:40 41 01:34:42 40 06:45:53 47
22 Barry Bright Male 60 Penny Lane Striders 01:47:00 70 00:50:39 81 01:18:44 78 00:37:53 64 00:49:32 79 01:45:46 89 07:09:34 70
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 63 01:47:48 71 00:50:20 75 01:19:36 83 00:39:13 78 00:49:44 81 01:48:59 100 07:15:40 73
202 Phil O'Rourke Male 45 Liverpool Running Club 01:47:55 72 00:49:29 67 01:14:59 61 00:36:47 45 00:47:08 52 01:37:54 57 06:54:12 53
83 Mark Shuker Male 55 01:47:59 73 00:50:44 82 01:17:36 76 00:37:45 61 00:47:57 62 01:36:23 48 06:58:24 63
188 Stuart Johnson Male 43 Spectrum Striders 01:48:00 74 00:49:16 63 01:15:46 64 00:36:58 49 00:47:36 58 01:34:37 39 06:52:13 51
177 David Powell Male 50 01:49:02 75 00:50:47 83 01:14:35 54 00:37:13 54 00:47:54 61 01:36:29 49 06:56:00 58
204 Sarah Jackson Female 15 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:49:16 77 00:50:27 80 01:15:40 63 01:17:42 165 00:47:26 56 01:40:17 64 07:40:48 95
33 Lee Moore Male 49 01:50:26 78 00:49:13 61 01:16:34 68 00:36:44 43 00:46:26 45 01:36:20 47 06:55:43 57
56 Shawn Imeson Male 70 York Postal Harriers 01:50:32 79 00:53:32 104 01:20:43 89 00:40:13 86 00:50:49 91 01:46:50 97 07:22:39 81
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 48 01:50:38 80 00:48:39 53 01:14:41 57 00:36:47 47 00:48:06 63 01:36:48 52 06:55:39 56
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 47 01:50:38 81 00:48:39 54 01:14:40 56 00:36:47 46 00:48:06 64 01:36:48 51 06:55:38 55
162 Jonathan Sanderson Male 59 01:51:14 82 00:49:04 59 01:19:17 80 00:38:19 67 00:48:08 66 01:41:40 69 07:07:42 69
175 Mark Murphy Male 83 Penny Lane Striders 01:51:33 83 00:49:28 66 01:23:28 103 01:10:30 160 00:48:49 74 01:41:04 65 07:44:52 98
67 Stan Cottier Male 67 Liverpool Running Club 01:52:05 84 00:51:55 92 01:20:37 87 00:39:25 80 00:51:02 93 01:43:49 76 07:18:53 77
12 David Marsh Male 74 Southport Waterloo A C 01:52:05 85 00:53:15 99 01:32:04 133 00:40:12 85 00:50:13 87 01:43:21 74 07:31:10 88
59 Tom Forshaw Male 68 01:52:35 87 00:50:24 76 01:19:18 81 00:39:04 76 00:52:07 97 01:45:32 87 07:19:00 78
75 Laura Bloor Female 11 01:52:49 88 00:51:53 91 01:21:28 91 00:40:33 92 00:50:16 88 01:43:06 73 07:20:05 79
158 Tracy Pennington Female 21 Pensby Runners 01:53:51 89 00:53:30 102 01:23:53 104 01:17:42 166 00:54:09 108 01:43:42 75 08:06:47 112
82 Chris Wills Male 87 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:53:57 90 00:55:20 119 01:27:07 119 00:41:55 100 00:58:34 131 01:52:58 108 07:49:51 103
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 12 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:54:23 91 00:53:55 107 01:20:15 85 00:40:32 91 00:51:42 96 01:44:54 82 07:25:41 82
88 Steve Ruane Male 61 01:55:29 92 00:48:54 57 01:16:39 69 00:37:47 62 00:46:45 47 01:45:50 91 07:11:24 71
184 Charlie Simpson Male 66 01:55:48 93 00:49:49 69 01:20:34 86 00:39:35 82 00:48:09 68 01:44:39 81 07:18:34 76
102 Kelly Marrin Female 13 01:55:58 94 00:52:48 95 01:21:37 92 00:41:57 101 00:52:50 101 01:43:50 77 07:29:00 86
181 Lee Roger Male 65 Mersey Tri 01:56:04 95 00:51:17 87 01:21:13 90 00:37:25 58 00:46:52 50 01:45:10 83 07:18:01 75
170 Catherine McElhinney Female 16 01:56:29 96 00:55:14 118 01:26:42 116 00:43:37 111 00:54:15 110 01:49:52 104 07:46:09 100
30 Roy Morris Male 58 01:56:32 97 00:49:04 60 01:16:06 66 00:37:08 51 00:46:15 44 01:39:18 60 07:04:23 67
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 69 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:57:05 98 00:49:31 68 01:20:41 88 00:38:47 71 00:49:11 76 01:45:54 92 07:21:09 80
70 Colin Lamprey Male 88 Pensby Runners 01:57:09 99 00:50:53 84 01:22:09 96 01:13:15 162 00:49:19 78 01:46:12 93 07:58:57 107
207 Daniel Blair Male 73 01:57:33 101 00:52:10 93 01:21:54 93 00:40:01 84 00:50:06 84 01:47:06 98 07:28:50 85
24 Michael Pridgeon Male 80 Liverpool Running Club 01:57:46 102 00:52:54 96 01:27:00 118 00:40:28 90 00:52:38 99 01:49:14 101 07:40:00 94
9 Carol Bedwell Female 19 01:57:46 103 00:54:18 111 01:23:56 105 00:41:47 99 00:55:18 115 02:00:46 127 07:53:51 106
196 Matthew Tollitt Male 75 Penny Lane Striders 01:57:51 104 00:53:07 98 01:23:18 101 00:41:07 95 00:50:27 89 01:46:36 95 07:32:26 89
157 Joost Vossebeld Male 77 01:57:57 105 00:54:45 115 01:21:55 95 00:41:00 94 00:53:31 103 01:45:41 88 07:34:49 91
8 Helen Moffat Female 22 01:58:05 106 00:54:27 112 01:25:11 111 01:05:41 159 00:56:23 119 01:49:45 103 08:09:32 114
20 Mark Wilmshurst Male 72 01:58:33 107 00:51:37 90 01:20:10 84 00:39:09 77 00:49:59 83 01:48:04 99 07:27:32 84
172 Keith Boyle Male 85 Penny Lane Striders 01:58:48 108 00:53:32 103 01:22:54 100 00:41:59 102 00:53:33 104 01:58:23 117 07:49:09 101
113 Ashley Newnham Male 82 01:59:01 109 00:55:46 122 01:25:12 112 00:42:16 105 00:52:43 100 01:49:37 102 07:44:35 97
176 Colin Briody Male 86 01:59:08 110 00:54:35 113 01:26:50 117 00:43:01 108 00:54:04 107 01:52:10 107 07:49:48 102
43 Mhairi Duffy Female 18 01:59:26 111 00:56:57 125 01:26:23 115 00:44:10 113 00:54:26 111 01:51:23 105 07:52:45 105