Showing 1 to 100 of 160 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaston Stage Position Sustrans Stage Position Halton Stage Position Knowsley Stage Position Wirral Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
1 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 01:17:15 1 00:35:16 1 00:56:18 1 00:27:51 1 00:34:25 1 01:09:50 1 05:00:55 1
5 Slava Osipovs Male 2 01:19:29 3 00:37:16 2 00:57:42 2 00:29:09 3 00:36:00 2 01:13:07 2 05:12:43 2
194 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:18:49 2 00:37:18 3 00:57:54 3 00:28:48 2 00:36:30 3 01:15:17 3 05:14:36 3
4 Andrew Dunning Male 4 01:25:11 7 00:39:08 5 01:00:26 4 00:30:03 5 00:37:23 4 01:16:11 4 05:28:22 4
146 Gary J Judge Male 6 01:24:02 4 00:39:56 7 01:02:04 7 00:29:55 4 00:37:44 5 01:16:30 5 05:30:11 6
123 Nigel Grant Male 5 Penny Lane Striders 01:24:11 5 00:39:24 6 01:00:49 6 00:30:15 6 00:38:36 6 01:16:45 6 05:30:00 5
193 Jenny Clague Female 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:24:51 6 00:40:18 8 01:03:34 8 00:31:51 7 00:39:27 7 01:20:02 7 05:40:03 7
77 Stephen Fowler Male 7 01:29:28 10 00:41:12 9 01:06:09 10 00:31:52 8 00:40:56 10 01:22:57 8 05:52:34 8
133 Alex O'Brien Female 2 Liverpool Running Club 01:32:05 11 00:41:28 10 01:06:58 12 00:32:39 10 00:40:06 8 01:23:27 9 05:56:43 9
63 Johnny Murphy Male 9 01:36:52 24 00:43:05 16 01:06:42 11 00:33:22 14 00:41:37 13 01:25:57 10 06:07:35 11
54 John Courtney Male 8 01:32:22 12 00:42:01 13 01:05:39 9 00:32:27 9 00:40:51 9 01:26:17 11 05:59:37 10
19 Chris Pownell Male 15 01:38:24 34 00:44:08 24 01:09:35 22 00:34:51 24 00:42:32 17 01:26:23 12 06:15:53 18
154 Stephen O'Neill Male 12 01:33:15 15 00:43:37 20 01:08:59 21 00:34:47 22 00:43:12 22 01:27:30 13 06:11:20 15
160 Sharon Samson Female 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:32:24 13 00:43:44 21 01:08:46 19 00:34:03 18 00:42:48 21 01:27:30 14 06:09:15 13
48 Iain Thompson Male 11 01:36:47 23 00:43:54 23 01:08:30 16 00:33:02 12 00:41:26 12 01:27:40 15 06:11:19 14
60 Christopher Lee Male 10 Penny Lane Striders 01:35:20 18 00:42:27 14 01:07:44 15 00:32:49 11 00:42:00 14 01:27:40 16 06:08:00 12
28 Stuart Sharp Male 17 01:39:22 41 00:44:38 28 01:09:36 23 00:34:40 19 00:42:30 16 01:27:57 17 06:18:43 20
86 Mark Dunn Male 25 01:43:16 51 00:46:51 44 01:10:35 28 00:34:51 25 00:42:33 18 01:28:32 18 06:26:38 28
166 Matt Helme Male 14 01:36:02 20 00:44:11 25 01:08:53 20 00:34:00 17 00:43:14 24 01:28:48 19 06:15:08 17
147 Chris Price Male 13 01:36:57 25 00:43:35 18 01:08:42 18 00:33:56 16 00:42:46 19 01:28:49 20 06:14:45 16
129 John Newsham Male 16 01:35:34 19 00:43:28 17 01:08:34 17 00:35:10 30 00:44:29 32 01:28:51 21 06:16:06 19
87 Allan Clarke Male 18 01:36:38 22 00:45:02 30 01:11:34 33 00:34:51 26 00:43:41 26 01:29:21 22 06:21:07 21
97 Liam Dobbin Male 24 01:39:21 40 00:45:04 31 01:11:32 32 00:35:49 36 00:44:24 31 01:29:32 23 06:25:42 27
206 Steven Broadfoot Male 22 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:33:34 17 00:41:30 12 01:07:17 14 00:50:29 146 00:41:19 11 01:30:26 24 06:24:35 25
101 Erika Rankin Female 6 01:38:45 36 00:47:18 48 01:13:31 44 00:37:15 55 00:46:48 49 01:30:38 25 06:34:15 36
137 Phillip Brougham Male 23 01:38:12 33 00:45:40 35 01:11:57 35 00:35:21 32 00:43:12 23 01:31:10 26 06:25:32 26
18 Jonathan Fisher Male 21 Liverpool Running Club 01:39:01 39 00:44:38 27 01:10:11 24 00:35:12 31 00:43:16 25 01:31:29 27 06:23:47 24
47 Paul Brady Male 19 Penny Lane Striders 01:37:27 31 00:44:40 29 01:10:28 26 00:34:52 27 00:42:47 20 01:31:29 28 06:21:43 22
139 John Bassett Male 26 01:38:46 37 00:45:20 34 01:12:28 38 00:35:06 28 00:44:21 30 01:31:30 29 06:27:31 29
122 Lauren Morley Female 4 Oswestry Olympians 01:38:33 35 00:46:08 39 01:11:24 31 00:35:34 35 00:44:57 35 01:31:39 30 06:28:15 31
50 Ben Hooton Male 30 01:44:43 59 00:43:51 22 01:10:25 25 00:34:48 23 00:45:00 36 01:31:42 31 06:30:29 34
199 Phil McElroy Male 20 01:37:17 29 00:44:22 26 01:12:14 37 00:33:51 15 00:42:13 15 01:31:56 32 06:21:53 23
92 Carl Pratt Male 39 01:44:38 56 00:47:47 50 01:14:27 51 00:39:41 83 00:47:18 54 01:31:59 33 06:45:50 46
142 Barry Nicholls Male 28 01:37:25 30 00:45:40 36 01:12:41 39 00:35:55 37 00:44:56 34 01:32:12 34 06:28:49 32
171 John Marlowe Male 31 01:42:36 48 00:46:02 38 01:11:54 34 00:36:37 41 00:44:50 33 01:32:29 35 06:34:28 37
191 Tony Craig Male 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:38:52 38 00:45:43 37 01:11:58 36 00:35:09 29 00:44:09 29 01:33:00 36 06:28:51 33
76 Mark O'Callaghan Male 34 01:44:40 58 00:48:29 52 01:13:45 46 00:37:07 50 00:45:37 40 01:33:03 37 06:42:41 40
2 Hayley Winder Female 7 Salford Harriers 01:40:42 43 00:49:23 64 01:14:21 50 00:37:48 63 00:47:11 53 01:34:17 38 06:43:42 41
188 Stuart Johnson Male 43 Spectrum Striders 01:48:00 74 00:49:16 63 01:15:46 64 00:36:58 49 00:47:36 58 01:34:37 39 06:52:13 51
140 Conor McGarry Male 40 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:46:48 69 00:47:49 51 01:14:29 52 00:36:25 39 00:45:40 41 01:34:42 40 06:45:53 47
131 Alan Spencer Male 35 01:41:26 44 00:49:16 62 01:14:39 55 00:36:46 44 00:46:48 48 01:34:56 41 06:43:51 42
208 Peter Code Male 32 01:37:07 27 00:46:30 41 01:13:02 41 00:40:20 88 00:45:31 39 01:35:01 42 06:37:31 38
109 Jerome Doyle Male 27 Penny Lane Striders 01:36:02 21 00:43:37 19 01:13:08 43 00:34:47 21 00:45:21 38 01:35:19 43 06:28:14 30
53 Ian Raymond Male 38 01:44:40 57 00:47:08 47 01:14:49 60 00:36:38 42 00:46:30 46 01:35:19 44 06:45:04 45
15 Steven Armstrong Male 41 Wallasey A C 01:42:41 49 00:48:45 55 01:14:31 53 00:37:08 52 00:47:50 60 01:35:45 45 06:46:40 48
61 Claire Hesketh Female 8 North Shields Poly 01:43:01 50 00:50:08 72 01:14:44 58 00:38:03 65 00:49:04 75 01:35:48 46 06:50:48 50
33 Lee Moore Male 49 01:50:26 78 00:49:13 61 01:16:34 68 00:36:44 43 00:46:26 45 01:36:20 47 06:55:43 57
83 Mark Shuker Male 55 01:47:59 73 00:50:44 82 01:17:36 76 00:37:45 61 00:47:57 62 01:36:23 48 06:58:24 63
177 David Powell Male 50 01:49:02 75 00:50:47 83 01:14:35 54 00:37:13 54 00:47:54 61 01:36:29 49 06:56:00 58
100 Matthew Cranham Male 36 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:44:01 54 00:46:44 43 01:13:48 48 00:36:55 48 00:45:53 43 01:36:33 50 06:43:54 43
203 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 47 01:50:38 81 00:48:39 54 01:14:40 56 00:36:47 46 00:48:06 64 01:36:48 51 06:55:38 55
145 Neil Hutchinson Male 48 01:50:38 80 00:48:39 53 01:14:41 57 00:36:47 47 00:48:06 63 01:36:48 52 06:55:39 56
167 Marc Goudie Male 33 01:42:06 46 00:47:08 46 01:13:44 45 00:36:24 38 00:45:45 42 01:37:03 53 06:42:10 39
85 Andrew Conway Male 44 Mossley Hill A C 01:46:21 66 00:50:26 77 01:13:48 47 00:37:20 56 00:48:06 65 01:37:20 54 06:53:21 52
120 Carl Yeates Male 46 01:46:48 68 00:48:48 56 01:16:26 67 00:37:23 57 00:48:29 72 01:37:36 55 06:55:30 54
185 Jon Paramor Male 42 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:42:18 47 00:49:57 71 01:12:56 40 00:38:28 69 00:48:46 73 01:37:38 56 06:50:03 49
202 Phil O'Rourke Male 45 Liverpool Running Club 01:47:55 72 00:49:29 67 01:14:59 61 00:36:47 45 00:47:08 52 01:37:54 57 06:54:12 53
91 Paul Mcard Male 54 01:46:28 67 00:50:26 78 01:17:12 71 00:37:45 60 00:48:29 71 01:37:59 58 06:58:19 62
128 Gillian Verdin Female 5 Liverpool Running Club 01:37:08 28 00:45:06 32 01:10:33 27 00:35:27 34 00:45:07 37 01:38:17 59 06:31:38 35
30 Roy Morris Male 58 01:56:32 97 00:49:04 60 01:16:06 66 00:37:08 51 00:46:15 44 01:39:18 60 07:04:23 67
21 Mark Davies Male 51 Southport Waterloo A C 01:43:48 53 00:51:15 86 01:14:12 49 00:41:20 97 00:47:06 51 01:39:29 61 06:57:10 59
151 Mark Fawke Male 56 01:43:41 52 00:53:23 101 01:15:32 62 00:40:40 93 00:47:47 59 01:39:54 62 07:00:57 65
71 Martin Catterall Male 57 Warrington Road Runners 01:45:00 60 00:50:59 85 01:17:03 70 00:38:30 70 00:49:41 80 01:39:58 63 07:01:11 66
204 Sarah Jackson Female 15 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:49:16 77 00:50:27 80 01:15:40 63 01:17:42 165 00:47:26 56 01:40:17 64 07:40:48 95
175 Mark Murphy Male 83 Penny Lane Striders 01:51:33 83 00:49:28 66 01:23:28 103 01:10:30 160 00:48:49 74 01:41:04 65 07:44:52 98
169 Sarah Bradley Female 9 01:45:19 62 00:49:54 70 01:17:15 73 00:38:22 68 00:48:09 67 01:41:15 66 07:00:14 64
14 Les Jackson Male 52 01:45:19 63 00:47:21 49 01:17:15 74 00:38:05 66 00:48:09 69 01:41:16 67 06:57:25 60
143 Tony Green Male 53 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:45:01 61 00:48:58 58 01:17:25 75 00:37:29 59 00:47:35 57 01:41:19 68 06:57:47 61
162 Jonathan Sanderson Male 59 01:51:14 82 00:49:04 59 01:19:17 80 00:38:19 67 00:48:08 66 01:41:40 69 07:07:42 69
46 Rosemary Rogers Female 10 West Cheshire A C 01:45:58 64 00:50:20 74 01:17:14 72 00:39:19 79 00:52:14 98 01:42:27 70 07:07:32 68
62 Michael Jarman Male 62 North Shields Poly 01:44:12 55 00:54:02 109 01:23:57 106 00:38:53 72 00:49:54 82 01:42:30 71 07:13:28 72
190 Stephen Lea Male 64 01:59:34 114 00:50:14 73 01:18:31 77 00:37:11 53 00:49:14 77 01:43:02 72 07:17:46 74
75 Laura Bloor Female 11 01:52:49 88 00:51:53 91 01:21:28 91 00:40:33 92 00:50:16 88 01:43:06 73 07:20:05 79
12 David Marsh Male 74 Southport Waterloo A C 01:52:05 85 00:53:15 99 01:32:04 133 00:40:12 85 00:50:13 87 01:43:21 74 07:31:10 88
158 Tracy Pennington Female 21 Pensby Runners 01:53:51 89 00:53:30 102 01:23:53 104 01:17:42 166 00:54:09 108 01:43:42 75 08:06:47 112
67 Stan Cottier Male 67 Liverpool Running Club 01:52:05 84 00:51:55 92 01:20:37 87 00:39:25 80 00:51:02 93 01:43:49 76 07:18:53 77
102 Kelly Marrin Female 13 01:55:58 94 00:52:48 95 01:21:37 92 00:41:57 101 00:52:50 101 01:43:50 77 07:29:00 86
94 Alison Cardwell Female 14 Bramhall Runners 02:01:11 118 00:53:18 100 01:22:10 97 00:38:59 75 00:51:16 94 01:44:15 78 07:31:09 87
130 Andy Hitchin Male 76 02:04:06 126 00:49:27 65 01:23:24 102 00:39:33 81 00:51:39 95 01:44:18 79 07:32:27 90
95 Mark Liston Male 81 02:03:39 124 00:55:22 120 01:24:28 109 00:41:24 98 00:52:51 102 01:44:24 80 07:42:08 96
184 Charlie Simpson Male 66 01:55:48 93 00:49:49 69 01:20:34 86 00:39:35 82 00:48:09 68 01:44:39 81 07:18:34 76
132 Joanna Kilkelly Female 12 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:54:23 91 00:53:55 107 01:20:15 85 00:40:32 91 00:51:42 96 01:44:54 82 07:25:41 82
181 Lee Roger Male 65 Mersey Tri 01:56:04 95 00:51:17 87 01:21:13 90 00:37:25 58 00:46:52 50 01:45:10 83 07:18:01 75
148 Daniel Smith Male 93 02:13:53 149 00:53:50 105 01:19:29 82 01:13:55 163 00:50:09 85 01:45:16 84 08:16:32 117
186 John Clark Male 78 Knowsley Harriers A C 02:01:26 119 00:53:03 97 01:25:05 110 00:41:15 96 00:50:53 92 01:45:17 85 07:36:59 92
205 Thomas Davies Male 71 01:59:29 113 00:51:30 89 01:22:43 99 00:38:59 74 00:48:28 70 01:45:26 86 07:26:35 83
59 Tom Forshaw Male 68 01:52:35 87 00:50:24 76 01:19:18 81 00:39:04 76 00:52:07 97 01:45:32 87 07:19:00 78
157 Joost Vossebeld Male 77 01:57:57 105 00:54:45 115 01:21:55 95 00:41:00 94 00:53:31 103 01:45:41 88 07:34:49 91
22 Barry Bright Male 60 Penny Lane Striders 01:47:00 70 00:50:39 81 01:18:44 78 00:37:53 64 00:49:32 79 01:45:46 89 07:09:34 70
111 Stuart Harrison Male 79 02:03:07 121 00:53:58 108 01:24:01 107 00:42:12 104 00:50:42 90 01:45:48 90 07:39:48 93
88 Steve Ruane Male 61 01:55:29 92 00:48:54 57 01:16:39 69 00:37:47 62 00:46:45 47 01:45:50 91 07:11:24 71
93 Ian Broadhurst Male 69 Knowsley Harriers A C 01:57:05 98 00:49:31 68 01:20:41 88 00:38:47 71 00:49:11 76 01:45:54 92 07:21:09 80
70 Colin Lamprey Male 88 Pensby Runners 01:57:09 99 00:50:53 84 01:22:09 96 01:13:15 162 00:49:19 78 01:46:12 93 07:58:57 107
16 Wayne Lowe Male 37 01:41:53 45 00:46:10 40 01:10:35 29 00:35:26 33 00:44:07 28 01:46:31 94 06:44:42 44
196 Matthew Tollitt Male 75 Penny Lane Striders 01:57:51 104 00:53:07 98 01:23:18 101 00:41:07 95 00:50:27 89 01:46:36 95 07:32:26 89
152 Tom Fitzpatrick Male 89 02:10:39 142 00:57:34 126 01:30:14 126 00:43:39 112 00:53:44 105 01:46:43 96 08:02:33 109
56 Shawn Imeson Male 70 York Postal Harriers 01:50:32 79 00:53:32 104 01:20:43 89 00:40:13 86 00:50:49 91 01:46:50 97 07:22:39 81
207 Daniel Blair Male 73 01:57:33 101 00:52:10 93 01:21:54 93 00:40:01 84 00:50:06 84 01:47:06 98 07:28:50 85
20 Mark Wilmshurst Male 72 01:58:33 107 00:51:37 90 01:20:10 84 00:39:09 77 00:49:59 83 01:48:04 99 07:27:32 84
32 Giuseppe Alfonso Male 63 01:47:48 71 00:50:20 75 01:19:36 83 00:39:13 78 00:49:44 81 01:48:59 100 07:15:40 73