Showing 1 to 100 of 2328 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammed Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 altrincham and District 00:30:39 1 00:30:39 1
3 Andy Norman Male 2 MOPEN 2 altrincham and District 00:32:00 2 00:32:00 2
2 Dave Norman Male 3 MOPEN 3 altrincham and District 00:32:03 3 00:32:03 3
2600 Nathan Kilcourse Male 4 MOPEN 4 Salford Harriers 00:32:05 4 00:32:04 4
2540 Chris Steele Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:32:31 5 00:32:31 5
1729 Jessica Coulson Female 1 FOPEN 1 Stockport Harriers 00:34:04 6 00:34:04 6
2336 Ben Wolfarth Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:34:09 7 00:34:08 7
2945 Raul Quintana Fuentes Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:34:15 8 00:34:14 8
2269 Christopher Tully Male 8 MOPEN 8 Preston Harriers 00:34:32 9 00:34:32 9
1006 Alexis Valtat Male 9 MOPEN 9 00:35:06 10 00:35:06 10
3019 Karl Darcy Male 10 MOPEN 10 Bolton united harriers 00:35:30 11 00:35:29 11
3025 Amanda Crook Female 2 FOPEN 2 southport waterloo 00:35:46 12 00:35:45 12
1745 Stephen Crook Male 11 MOPEN 11 Stockport harriers 00:36:15 13 00:36:15 13
3018 Phil Marsden Male 12 MOPEN 12 Bolton United Harriers 00:36:27 14 00:36:26 14
160 Gina Paletta Female 3 FOPEN 3 Wrexham AC 00:36:31 15 00:36:31 15
1299 Pierre Chantelot Male 13 MOPEN 13 00:36:35 16 00:36:33 16
3008 James Moles Male 14 M40+ 1 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:37 17 00:36:34 17
2353 Steve Pennington Male 15 M45+ 1 Salford Harriers and Athletic 00:36:40 18 00:36:38 18
3013 Darren Moran Male 16 M40+ 2 salford harriers 00:36:51 19 00:36:49 19
2759 Tommy Armstrong Male 17 MOPEN 14 Vale Royal AC 00:36:58 20 00:36:56 20
2345 Paul Brooks Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:36:59 21 00:36:57 22
2852 Dan Balshaw Male 19 MOPEN 16 Burnley AC 00:36:59 22 00:36:58 23
2283 Nicholas Hicketts Male 20 MOPEN 17 00:37:04 23 00:36:56 21
3056 Peter O'Neill Male 21 MOPEN 18 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:05 24 00:37:03 24
2538 Matthew Thompson Male 22 MOPEN 19 00:37:09 25 00:37:06 25
248 Matthew Slack Male 23 MOPEN 20 00:37:10 26 00:37:08 26
2722 Paul Metham Male 24 MOPEN 21 00:37:12 27 00:37:10 27
2835 Stanley Owen Male 25 M60+ 1 Salford Harriers 00:37:17 28 00:37:15 28
3095 Rupert Liddington Male 26 MOPEN 22 Sale Harriers 00:37:21 29 00:37:18 29
2726 Iain Lewis Male 27 MOPEN 23 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:37:28 30 00:37:27 31
966 Edd Mitchell Male 28 MOPEN 24 00:37:31 31 00:37:25 30
2496 Martin Ferguson Male 29 M45+ 2 AC La Rochette (France) 00:37:39 32 00:37:38 33
1757 Robert Little Male 30 MOPEN 25 West Cheshire Athletics Club 00:37:42 33 00:37:41 35
669 Stewart Moore Male 31 MOPEN 26 manchester triathlon club 00:37:43 34 00:37:38 32
2879 Juraj Gavura Male 32 MOPEN 27 00:37:47 35 00:37:39 34
1331 George Coulson Male 33 MOPEN 28 00:38:01 36 00:38:00 37
705 Oliver Webster Male 34 MOPEN 29 00:38:12 37 00:38:10 40
2381 Jamie Moynihan Male 35 MOPEN 30 00:38:16 38 00:37:59 36
2551 Alastair Knockton Male 36 M45+ 3 00:38:19 39 00:38:14 41
1668 Daniel Cross Male 37 MOPEN 31 Hyde Park Harriers 00:38:21 40 00:38:07 39
2682 Sam Fishwick Male 38 MOPEN 32 00:38:31 41 00:38:24 43
2877 Steven Michael Green Male 39 MOPEN 33 00:38:33 42 00:38:31 45
3066 Matthew Wilkinson Male 40 MOPEN 34 00:38:33 43 00:38:29 44
3049 Matthew Roberts Male 41 MOPEN 35 00:38:37 44 00:38:03 38
474 Robert Hough Male 42 M40+ 3 Spectrum Striders RC 00:38:40 45 00:38:37 46
3100 Gareth Miller Male 43 MOPEN 36 Sale Harriers 00:38:48 46 00:38:46 48
1836 Graham Chesters Male 44 M50+ 1 Salford Harriers 00:38:50 47 00:38:47 49
2053 Oliver Barber Male 45 MOPEN 37 00:39:01 48 00:38:55 50
106 Michael Brickhill Male 46 MOPEN 38 00:39:04 49 00:38:44 47
229 Robert Hegarty Male 47 MOPEN 39 00:39:06 50 00:39:01 53
528 Unknown Male Male 48 MOPEN 40 00:39:07 51 00:39:00 51
2765 Keith Boardman Male 49 M50+ 2 salford harriers 00:39:10 52 00:39:06 54
2279 Robert Fairbanks Male 50 MOPEN 41 00:39:11 53 00:39:09 55
1541 Oliver Wallace Male 51 MOPEN 42 00:39:18 54 00:39:15 57
2688 Dominic Lind Male 52 MOPEN 43 00:39:19 55 00:39:13 56
2792 Steven Henderson Male 53 MOPEN 44 00:39:21 56 00:38:22 42
227 Philip Morris Male 54 MOPEN 45 00:39:22 57 00:39:15 58
512 Damien Jones Male 55 MOPEN 46 Chorlton Runners 00:39:25 58 00:39:23 60
301 Bev Simons Female 4 F40+ 1 salford harriers 00:39:33 59 00:39:31 61
2547 Jeff Holden Male 56 MOPEN 47 00:39:36 60 00:39:31 62
413 Samantha McCreadie Female 5 FOPEN 4 Blackburn Harriers 00:39:38 61 00:39:00 52
166 Luke Spiby Male 57 MOPEN 48 00:39:38 62 00:39:37 64
2357 Richard Coen Male 58 MOPEN 49 00:39:43 63 00:39:19 59
485 Jason Allen Male 59 MOPEN 50 00:39:44 64 00:39:36 63
230 Peter Stambridge Male 60 MOPEN 51 00:39:48 65 00:39:42 65
1492 Santosh Rudravajhala Male 61 MOPEN 52 Derby AC 00:39:56 66 00:39:55 68
2578 Tony Davenport Male 62 MOPEN 53 Trafford AC 00:40:03 67 00:39:55 67
354 Phil Jenkinson Male 63 MOPEN 54 00:40:14 68 00:39:48 66
1060 Roy Gaskill Male 64 M45+ 4 helsby rc 00:40:18 69 00:40:14 73
538 Chris Jones Male 65 MOPEN 55 00:40:19 70 00:40:03 70
2126 James Halligan Male 66 M45+ 5 Andems Runners 00:40:21 71 00:40:17 76
2268 Ross Mcnair Male 67 MOPEN 56 00:40:23 72 00:40:06 72
1256 Michael Pickles Male 68 MOPEN 57 00:40:24 73 00:40:14 74
2121 Phil Darwen Male 69 MOPEN 58 00:40:29 74 00:40:25 79
718 Jon Matthews Male 70 M50+ 3 00:40:30 75 00:40:18 77
947 Brian James Morris Male 71 M50+ 4 00:40:31 76 00:40:25 80
2625 Jamie Stewart Male 72 MOPEN 59 00:40:32 77 00:40:23 78
3097 Nigel Lindhop Male 73 M40+ 4 00:40:34 78 00:40:00 69
2493 james O'connor Male 74 M40+ 5 salford harriers and A.C. 00:40:35 79 00:40:32 85
3004 Paul Bagan Male 75 MOPEN 60 Lymm runners 00:40:40 80 00:40:14 75
1789 Colin Reilly Male 76 MOPEN 61 00:40:41 81 00:40:27 82
3059 Stephen Worswick Male 77 MOPEN 62 00:40:41 82 00:40:39 88
1007 Marie Anne Bigot Sazy Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:40:43 83 00:40:40 90
2873 Giles Bennett Male 78 M45+ 6 Bury Athletic Club 00:40:44 84 00:40:40 89
3001 James Ashford Male 79 MOPEN 63 00:40:47 85 00:40:36 86
2850 Paul Loudon Male 80 MOPEN 64 00:40:48 86 00:40:41 93
2932 Pat Donohoe Male 81 M50+ 5 Blackley Walk2Run 00:40:49 87 00:40:40 92
2747 Richard Brailsford Male 82 MOPEN 65 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:40:50 88 00:40:27 81
1770 David Baugh Male 83 M50+ 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:40:51 89 00:40:48 94
3067 Dave Kershaw Male 84 M40+ 6 Royton Road Runners 00:40:54 90 00:40:49 95
1675 David Arden Male 85 MOPEN 66 Royton road runners 00:40:55 91 00:40:29 83
1712 Richard Evans Male 86 M50+ 7 00:40:56 92 00:40:40 91
2739 Craig Wolstenholme Male 87 M40+ 7 00:40:57 93 00:40:54 97
1416 Michal Sroka Male 88 MOPEN 67 Linlithgow AC 00:40:59 94 00:40:55 99
2808 Stewart Anderson Male 89 M50+ 8 00:40:59 95 00:40:55 98
2434 Scott Rennie Male 90 MOPEN 68 Rochdale Tri Club 00:41:01 96 00:40:58 100
2123 Anne-Elizabeth Orton Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:41:05 97 00:40:30 84
458 David Chambers Male 91 MOPEN 69 Manchester FrontRunners 00:41:07 98 00:40:50 96
2697 Matthew Johnston Male 92 MOPEN 70 00:41:09 99 00:41:01 104
2360 Steven Whitney Male 93 M50+ 9 red rose road runners 00:41:13 100 00:41:00 103