Showing 101 to 200 of 463 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2358 Darren Moores Male 83 M40 12 00:28:35 101 00:28:30 112
2480 Mario Charalambous Male 84 M40 13 London Fire 00:28:36 102 00:27:50 101
2406 Ollie Hatfield Male 85 MOPEN 47 00:28:37 103 00:28:18 108
216 Lee Strutt Male 86 M35 12 00:28:40 104 00:28:14 106
3283 Martyn Snowden Male 87 M35 13 Tube Lines 00:28:44 105 00:28:16 107
2318 Donna Whitehurst Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:28:46 106 00:28:26 110
92 Carl Reynolds Male 88 MOPEN 48 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:28:46 107 00:25:01 55
3284 Steve Meyer Male 89 M40 14 Tube Lines 00:28:48 108 00:28:19 109
2313 Samuel Hayward Male 90 MOPEN 49 00:28:50 109 00:28:30 111
2303 Laura Kelly Female 20 F45 2 00:28:56 110 00:28:36 115
2468 Sharon Hawkey Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:28:57 111 00:28:50 117
67 Samuel Howard Male 91 MOPEN 50 00:28:58 112 00:28:34 113
1082 Gayla Poythress Female 22 F45 3 00:28:59 113 00:28:51 119
181 Justin Randtoul Male 92 M35 14 Staines FS Surrey 00:29:06 114 00:28:59 121
175 James Cuthbert Male 93 M45 9 London Fire 00:29:06 115 00:28:36 114
82 Bailey Dickson Male 94 MOPEN 51 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:29:20 116 00:25:36 62
211 Vince Proto Male 95 M45 10 London FB 00:29:27 117 00:28:53 120
76 Friederike Johannis Male 96 MOPEN 52 TFL 00:29:27 118 00:28:47 116
2353 Desmond Huthwaite Male 97 MOPEN 53 00:29:31 119 00:29:15 127
68 Joshua Howard Male 98 MOPEN 54 00:29:35 120 00:29:11 124
3273 James Cope Male 99 MOPEN 55 Tube Lines 00:29:35 121 00:29:03 123
2317 Lynette Obika Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:29:37 122 00:29:28 129
3235 Mikaela Monica-Ng Female 24 F14 1 00:29:37 123 00:29:15 126
146 Calvin Wilson Male 100 MOPEN 56 London Fire 00:29:41 124 00:29:00 122
2445 Adrian Mason Male 101 M55 2 00:29:43 125 00:29:32 132
90 Steven Woollard Male 102 MOPEN 57 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:29:45 126 0
2365 Tom Smith Male 103 MOPEN 58 00:29:46 127 00:29:33 133
2379 Robert Archer Male 104 M35 15 00:29:47 128 00:29:38 136
133 Dan McGregor Male 105 M35 16 London Fire 00:29:57 129 00:29:15 125
2401 Daniel Edwards Female 25 FOPEN 15 Welbeck 00:29:58 130 00:29:45 138
2402 Andrew Hill Male 106 MOPEN 59 Welbeck 00:29:58 131 00:29:45 140
2386 Leon Lyon-Wilson Male 107 MOPEN 60 Welbeck 00:29:58 132 0
2387 Harry Raw Male 108 MOPEN 61 Welbeck 00:29:58 133 0
2466 Laura King Female 26 F35 2 00:30:00 134 00:29:40 137
2492 Freddie Leighton Male 109 MOPEN 62 00:30:05 135 00:29:53 142
121 Ian Thornton Male 110 M50 5 London Fire 00:30:09 136 00:29:29 130
2411 Robert Eales Male 111 MOPEN 63 00:30:10 137 00:29:55 143
2378 Kevin Lock Male 112 M35 17 00:30:11 138 00:29:55 144
138 Dave Skelton Male 113 MOPEN 64 London Fire 00:30:12 139 00:29:37 135
3291 Kelly Nichols Female 27 FOPEN 16 00:30:13 140 00:29:45 139
208 Poppy Payne Female 28 F14 2 00:30:13 141 00:29:56 145
210 Katie Gilligan Female 29 FOPEN 17 00:30:13 142 00:29:56 146
312 Scott Elliott Male 114 M35 18 00:30:15 143 00:29:25 128
123 Dean Hughes Male 115 M40 15 London Fire 00:30:15 144 00:29:30 131
209 Samatha Booker Female 30 F14 3 00:30:18 145 00:30:01 148
2458 Darren Kemp Male 116 M45 11 East Sussex FRS 00:30:18 146 00:30:03 152
117 Mark Woodham Male 117 M50 6 London Fire 00:30:19 147 00:29:33 134
3268 Brian Winnett Male 118 MOPEN 65 Tube Lines 00:30:20 148 00:29:50 141
119 Nicky Allen Female 31 FOPEN 18 London Fire 00:30:21 149 0
3285 Zoe Gallagher Female 32 FOPEN 19 00:30:22 150 00:30:02 150
2490 Sangita Patel Female 33 F40 4 00:30:23 151 00:30:02 149
2352 Natalie Dilloway Female 34 FOPEN 20 00:30:23 152 00:30:03 151
89 Thomas Blundell Male 119 MOPEN 66 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:30:31 153 00:26:46 78
3227 Sophie Butt Female 35 FOPEN 21 UK Sport 00:30:31 154 00:30:13 155
2417 Alexis Fisher Female 36 F35 3 Fire Fighters Charity 00:30:33 155 00:30:24 159
3223 Phillippa Carr Female 37 FOPEN 22 UK Sport 00:30:34 156 00:30:16 156
51 Daren Beacham Male 120 M45 12 Katie Piper Foundation 00:30:39 157 00:30:22 158
126 Jason Salim Male 121 M35 19 London Fire 00:30:41 158 00:29:59 147
3253 Simon Williams Male 122 MOPEN 67 Tube Lines 00:30:42 159 00:30:10 154
128 Vince Murphy Male 123 M50 7 London Fire 00:30:43 160 00:30:07 153
2384 Niall Macmillan Male 124 MOPEN 68 Welbeck 00:30:44 161 00:30:32 162
3218 Louise Kemp Female 38 FOPEN 23 London Fire 00:30:44 162 00:30:22 157
2426 Ray Deering Male 125 M50 8 00:30:46 163 00:30:30 160
2329 Paul Huthwaite Male 126 M50 9 00:30:50 164 00:30:34 163
2341 Francine Bell Female 39 FOPEN 24 00:30:56 165 00:30:50 169
107 Lorna Sugden Female 40 F35 4 Fire Fighters Charity 00:30:58 166 00:30:50 168
2415 Frederick Baum Male 127 M60 1 00:31:00 167 00:30:46 166
3264 Stuart Ellsom Male 128 M35 20 Tube Lines 00:31:02 168 00:30:31 161
2326 Clayre Tucker Female 41 FOPEN 25 00:31:13 169 00:30:57 171
2340 Matthew McGuire Male 129 M35 21 00:31:13 170 00:30:58 172
2312 Paul Whitehead Male 130 M45 13 00:31:13 171 00:30:51 170
213 Jack Cunnion Male 131 MOPEN 69 00:31:19 172 00:27:35 97
207 Lacey Munt Female 42 FOPEN 26 00:31:21 173 00:31:08 173
2302 Jordon Gilks Male 132 MOPEN 70 00:31:25 174 00:31:20 176
2441 Terry Robinson Male 133 MOPEN 71 Robinson Family 00:31:26 175 00:31:15 174
2428 Claire Parsons Female 43 FOPEN 27 00:31:27 176 00:31:20 175
2429 Maria Esson Female 44 F45 4 00:31:28 177 00:31:21 180
75 Melissa Tan Female 45 FOPEN 29 TFL 00:31:28 178 00:30:46 164
2498 Lixi Pan Female 46 FOPEN 28 TFL 00:31:28 179 00:30:46 165
147 James Wingfield Male 134 M35 22 London Fire 00:31:30 180 00:30:48 167
174 John Tobin Male 135 M50 10 London Fire 00:31:39 181 00:31:31 188
4149 William Nicholas Male 136 MU11 1 TFL 00:31:41 182 0
2369 Sarah Giruan Female 47 FOPEN 30 00:31:43 183 00:31:35 189
2360 Kyrsten Perry Female 48 F40 5 00:31:43 184 00:31:25 181
2368 Norman Dowdle Male 137 M55 3 00:31:45 185 00:31:38 191
59 Malcolm Wilson Male 138 M70 1 00:31:48 186 00:31:26 182
2470 Tom Davis Male 139 MOPEN 72 00:31:50 187 00:31:42 192
2469 Chris Brummitt Male 140 MOPEN 73 00:31:50 188 00:31:43 193
3252 Geoff Edwards Male 141 M55 4 Tube Lines 00:31:51 189 00:31:21 178
1073 Angela Murray Female 49 F35 5 00:31:53 190 00:31:43 194
31 John Nicholas Male 142 M35 23 TFL 00:31:55 191 00:31:28 184
2361 Robert Ayers Male 143 M55 5 00:31:55 192 00:31:30 185
2496 Matthew Simmonds Male 144 MOPEN 74 TFL 00:31:56 193 00:31:31 186
2464 Christopher Hambridge Male 145 MOPEN 75 TFL 00:31:57 194 00:31:31 187
2311 Robert Walkley Male 146 M40 16 00:31:57 195 00:31:36 190
137 Sam Adlam Male 147 MOPEN 76 London Fire 00:32:01 196 00:31:21 179
142 Matt Yardley Male 148 M40 17 London Fire 00:32:02 197 00:31:20 177
3287 Avril Grieves Female 50 FOPEN 31 00:32:06 198 00:31:47 195
30 Bailey Summers Male 149 MOPEN 77 00:32:09 199 00:31:58 198
2475 Lorraine Homer Female 51 F35 6 Team Monte Carlo 00:32:14 200 00:32:06 200