Showing 201 to 300 of 463 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
214 William Dalglish Male 150 M13 1 00:32:19 201 0
114 Patrick Shanahan Male 151 MOPEN 78 00:32:20 202 00:31:54 197
115 Liam Shanahan Male 152 MOPEN 79 00:32:20 203 00:31:53 196
2332 Karolina Olbryk Female 52 FOPEN 32 00:32:24 204 00:32:15 204
70 Lloyd Anderson Male 153 MOPEN 80 00:32:26 205 00:32:02 199
3221 James Munn Male 154 M40 18 00:32:29 206 00:31:26 183
2476 Chris Jordon Male 155 M55 6 00:32:29 207 00:32:14 203
94 Jennifer Wiggs Female 53 FOPEN 33 Nat West Bromley Branch 00:32:30 208 00:32:11 201
93 Kevin Wiggs Male 156 MOPEN 81 Nat West Bromley Branch 00:32:30 209 00:32:11 202
2471 Alexandra Harrison-Dees Female 54 FOPEN 34 00:32:33 210 00:32:23 207
91 Erica Mantoura Female 55 FOPEN 35 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:32:37 211 00:28:51 118
177 Scott Lomas Male 157 M45 14 Staines FS Surrey 00:32:41 212 00:32:34 209
2301 Shilla Patel Male 158 M40 19 00:32:42 213 00:32:21 206
3281 Keith Edwards Male 159 M35 24 Tube Lines 00:32:45 214 00:32:17 205
205 Lisa Jamieson Female 56 F45 5 00:32:47 215 00:32:41 213
39 Paul Chamberlain Male 160 M40 20 00:32:59 216 00:32:32 208
38 Dennis Williams Male 161 M35 25 00:33:08 217 00:32:36 210
2323 Sarah Buttle Female 57 F45 6 00:33:09 218 00:33:01 217
1085 Stuart Garrett Male 162 M40 21 00:33:09 219 00:32:54 215
48 Kimberly Rose Cooper Female 58 FOPEN 36 Katie Piper Foundation 00:33:10 220 00:32:38 211
113 Magdalena Kujda Female 59 FOPEN 37 00:33:10 221 00:32:56 216
49 Daniel Grainge Male 163 MOPEN 82 Katie Piper Foundation 00:33:10 222 00:32:39 212
3229 Maxim Marchant Male 164 M13 2 00:33:14 223 00:33:03 219
176 Barry Jackson Male 165 M50 11 London Fire 00:33:24 224 00:32:43 214
2324 Christine Howson Female 60 F50 2 00:33:24 225 00:33:10 220
2331 Ruth Brooks Male 166 M40 22 00:33:43 226 00:33:36 224
2462 Katie Piper Female 61 FOPEN 38 Katie Piper Foundation 00:33:50 227 00:33:42 226
2347 Thomas Armstrong Male 167 MOPEN 83 00:33:51 228 00:33:32 223
3241 Victoria Siddall Female 62 FOPEN 39 00:33:51 229 00:33:32 221
3271 Jamie Irving Male 168 MOPEN 84 Tube Lines 00:34:04 230 00:33:32 222
3274 Carl Harrison Male 169 M55 7 Tube Lines 00:34:05 231 00:33:37 225
2328 Jessica Young Female 63 FOPEN 40 00:34:18 232 00:34:07 231
2327 Richard Young Male 170 MOPEN 85 00:34:18 233 00:34:08 232
315 Julia Khovansky Female 64 F40 6 00:34:24 234 00:34:00 229
52 Philip Tripp-Edwards Male 171 M35 26 Katie Piper Foundation 00:34:25 235 00:34:07 230
2409 Samuel Williams Male 172 MOPEN 86 00:34:28 236 00:34:16 236
3282 Lee Sheil Male 173 MOPEN 87 Tube Lines 00:34:28 237 00:33:57 228
218 Cass Hansford Male 174 M12 2 00:34:28 238 00:34:16 237
3246 Margaret Watson Female 65 F40 7 00:34:36 239 00:34:22 239
2477 Miss Simpson Female 66 FOPEN 41 London Fire 00:34:47 240 00:34:11 235
2448 John Foskett Male 175 M50 12 Southampton Airport FF 00:34:49 241 00:33:49 227
301 Michele Faust Female 67 F35 7 London Fire 00:34:55 242 00:34:18 238
116 Jon Scott Male 176 M50 13 London Fire 00:34:56 243 00:34:10 234
3294 Ian Brown Male 177 MOPEN 88 Fire Fighters Charity 00:34:59 244 00:34:38 244
2325 Kitty Brown Female 68 FOPEN 42 00:34:59 245 00:34:38 245
57 Tilly Fouracre Female 69 FOPEN 43 Katie Piper Foundation 00:35:02 246 00:34:25 240
3258 Ben Smith Male 178 M35 27 Tube Lines 00:35:10 247 00:34:37 243
3261 Steve Richards Male 179 M40 23 Tube Lines 00:35:10 248 00:34:37 242
2338 Peter Williams Male 180 M60 2 00:35:11 249 00:34:59 248
4099 Andy Mills Male 181 M35 28 London FB 00:35:12 250 00:34:32 241
2405 Matthew Higgins Male 182 MOPEN 89 00:35:25 251 00:35:05 250
2486 Scott Fitzearle Male 183 M40 24 London Fire 00:35:27 252 00:34:42 246
120 John Butten Male 184 M45 15 London Fire 00:35:27 253 00:34:42 247
2483 Phil Barlow Male 185 M40 25 London Fire 00:35:28 254 00:35:11 251
3263 Gary Burnham Male 186 M40 26 Tube Lines 00:35:31 255 00:35:00 249
2408 Clare Deacon Female 70 FOPEN 44 00:35:33 256 00:35:21 253
3239 Andy Geeves Male 187 MOPEN 90 00:35:41 257 00:35:19 252
2473 Holly May Female 71 FOPEN 45 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:35:43 258 00:35:24 254
2472 James Adams Male 188 MOPEN 91 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:35:43 259 00:35:24 255
2421 Cameron John Male 189 MOPEN 92 00:35:46 260 00:35:29 256
3251 Jennifer Sheridan Female 72 F40 8 00:35:50 261 00:35:29 257
124 Colin Prior Male 190 M45 16 London Fire 00:36:01 262 00:35:44 261
2467 Pete Skelton Male 191 M55 8 00:36:05 263 00:35:50 264
58 Ellen Daly Female 73 F35 8 00:36:09 264 00:35:50 265
325 An Other Male 192 MOPEN 93 Nat Weat Biggin Hill Branch 00:36:15 265 00:35:40 258
324 Maria Fisher Female 74 FOPEN 46 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:36:16 266 00:35:41 259
326 An Other Male 193 MOPEN 94 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:36:18 267 00:35:42 260
47 Charlotte Stapleton Female 75 FOPEN 47 Katie Piper Foundation 00:36:20 268 00:35:47 262
46 Kasia Slany Female 76 FOPEN 48 Katie Piper Foundation 00:36:21 269 00:35:48 263
3238 Mark Williams Male 194 M45 17 00:36:22 270 00:35:59 266
3270 Laurence Carty Male 195 M40 27 Tube Lines 00:36:30 271 00:36:02 267
2425 John Reynolds Male 196 M45 18 00:36:31 272 00:36:15 269
2372 Tony Hardiman Male 197 M45 19 00:36:37 273 00:36:27 271
3249 Stuart May Male 198 M40 28 00:36:37 274 00:36:14 268
88 Sophie Blundell Female 77 FOPEN 49 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:36:48 275 00:33:02 218
1075 Phillip Blakemore Male 199 M50 14 00:36:51 276 00:36:40 272
3211 Paul Johnson Male 200 M45 20 00:37:14 277 00:36:58 274
101 James Gilbert Male 201 M50 15 Fire Fighters Charity 00:37:17 278 00:36:27 270
54 Stephen Hollingsworth Male 202 MOPEN 95 Katie Piper Foundation 00:37:23 279 00:36:46 273
2489 Eduard Schikurski Male 203 MOPEN 96 00:37:33 280 00:37:23 280
3243 Mark Wheaton Male 204 M45 21 00:37:33 281 00:37:10 277
311 Katie Catt Female 78 FOPEN 50 00:37:34 282 00:37:05 276
3228 Stephen Marchant Male 205 M50 16 00:37:35 283 00:37:10 278
217 Dennis Young Male 206 M55 9 00:37:42 284 00:37:04 275
2376 Abigail Bentley Female 79 FOPEN 51 00:37:44 285 00:37:26 282
2377 Debbie Lock Female 80 F50 3 00:37:44 286 00:37:26 281
3277 Dave Lloyd Male 207 M55 10 Tube Lines 00:37:47 287 00:37:16 279
3290 Jemima Coates Female 81 F35 9 UK Sport 00:37:49 288 00:37:30 284
3222 Angela Archer Female 82 F45 7 UK Sport 00:37:49 289 00:37:30 283
2403 Neil John Male 208 M40 29 00:37:49 290 00:37:32 285
27 Paige Carlarne-Hall Female 83 FOPEN 52 00:37:50 291 00:37:38 286
2337 Jo Summers Female 84 F35 10 00:37:50 292 00:37:38 287
28 Susan White Female 85 F35 11 00:37:51 293 00:37:39 288
2373 Jeff Cross Male 209 MOPEN 97 Fire Service 00:37:54 294 00:37:44 291
2374 Kat Cross Female 86 F40 9 00:37:55 295 00:37:44 292
3288 Laura Mitchell Female 87 FOPEN 53 00:38:06 296 00:37:44 290
2380 Lucy Scoot Female 88 FOPEN 54 00:38:06 297 00:37:44 293
103 Darren Leach Male 210 M35 29 Fire Fighters Charity 00:38:07 298 00:37:42 289
2381 Tamar Lapidot Female 89 F60 1 00:38:15 299 00:38:06 295
4082 Megan James 1 U16 1 00:38:25 300 00:38:19 299