Showing 301 to 400 of 463 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4081 Sorrel James Female 90 F35 12 00:38:38 301 00:38:32 303
3267 Owen Cullen Male 211 M50 17 Tube Lines 00:38:44 302 00:38:16 297
3297 Tom Crosier Male 212 MOPEN 98 Fire Fighters Charity 00:38:45 303 00:38:23 301
2308 Jonathan Job Male 213 MOPEN 99 00:38:45 304 00:38:22 300
3265 Tony Freeman Male 214 M45 22 Tube Lines 00:38:48 305 00:38:17 298
320 Oliver Collins Male 215 MOPEN 100 00:38:50 306 00:38:07 296
206 Anne Jacob Female 91 FOPEN 55 00:38:59 307 00:34:08 233
2354 Edward Young Male 216 MOPEN 101 00:39:02 308 00:38:50 306
318 Graeme Collins Male 217 M40 30 00:39:07 309 00:38:23 302
3220 Fred Titchener Male 218 M60 3 00:39:18 310 00:38:53 307
3295 Robin Callister Male 219 M35 30 Fire Fighters Charity 00:39:26 311 00:38:36 304
106 John Pidgeon Male 220 MOPEN 102 Fire Fighters Charity 00:39:26 312 00:38:36 305
3255 Roy Kenneth Male 221 M45 23 Tube Lines 00:39:31 313 00:39:03 308
2383 Gillian Eden Female 92 F40 10 00:39:43 314 00:39:28 316
2382 Mark Elvin Male 222 M50 18 00:39:44 315 00:39:30 318
3256 Nicola Dryden Female 93 F40 11 Tube Lines 00:39:45 316 00:39:16 309
3289 Jane Holder Female 94 FOPEN 56 00:39:49 317 00:39:39 321
3250 Alaw Owen Male 223 MOPEN 103 00:40:02 318 00:39:18 310
2336 Marc Kyprianou Male 224 MOPEN 104 00:40:03 319 00:39:19 311
3248 Adam Whiddett Male 225 MOPEN 105 00:40:03 320 00:39:19 312
2334 Lee Dearing Male 226 MOPEN 106 00:40:04 321 00:39:20 313
105 Sally Cooper Female 95 F40 12 London Fire 00:40:04 322 00:39:50 322
212 Steve Griffin Male 227 MOPEN 107 00:40:08 323 00:39:25 314
3233 Darren Shirley Male 228 M40 31 00:40:08 324 00:39:25 315
4079 Mandy Wilson Female 96 F40 13 00:40:08 325 00:40:02 325
62 Jackie Melia Female 97 F35 13 00:40:10 326 00:39:30 319
63 Colette O'Grady Female 98 F35 14 00:40:11 327 00:39:31 320
219 Luke Nicholls Male 229 MOPEN 108 00:40:12 328 00:39:30 317
2440 Matthew Scott Male 230 MOPEN 109 Robinson Family 00:40:19 329 00:40:07 326
3247 Lyanne Scott Female 99 FOPEN 57 00:40:19 330 00:40:08 327
2346 Martin Cross Male 231 MOPEN 110 00:40:24 331 00:40:00 324
29 Jeremy Fox Male 232 M45 24 00:40:33 332 00:39:56 323
85 Jake Moore Male 233 MOPEN 111 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:40:34 333 0
84 Ellie Moore Female 100 FOPEN 58 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:40:40 334 0
2444 Lisa Cooke Female 101 FOPEN 59 00:40:45 335 00:40:12 329
3240 Mick Hilton Male 234 MOPEN 112 00:40:49 336 00:40:28 331
111 Steve Bullock Male 235 M60 4 00:40:52 337 00:40:11 328
3237 Michelle Young Female 102 F35 15 00:40:52 338 00:40:27 330
2344 Jodi Shine Female 103 FOPEN 60 00:41:27 339 00:41:09 341
56 Amanda Biddle Female 104 F35 16 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:28 340 00:40:50 336
53 Kate Brown Female 105 F35 17 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:28 341 00:40:51 337
55 Ray Brown Male 236 M65 1 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:29 342 00:40:52 338
3254 Kieth Auguste Male 237 M55 11 Tube Lines 00:41:30 343 00:41:04 339
3272 John Robertson Male 238 M55 12 Tube Lines 00:41:33 344 00:41:05 340
4078 Harry Field Male 239 MU16 1 00:41:35 345 00:40:43 332
4076 Scott Field Male 240 M40 32 00:41:39 346 00:40:48 335
4077 Emily Field Female 106 FOPEN 61 00:41:40 347 00:40:46 334
3245 John Watson Male 241 M45 25 00:41:42 348 00:41:28 343
321 Louise Holland Female 107 F35 18 00:42:11 349 00:41:27 342
3231 Matthew Joyce Male 242 M13 3 00:42:35 350 00:42:07 346
3230 Paul Joyce Male 243 M35 31 00:42:35 351 00:42:07 345
304 Will Faust Male 244 MOPEN 113 London Fire 00:42:38 352 00:42:02 344
2356 Joe Munro Male 245 MOPEN 114 00:42:44 353 00:42:31 348
79 Alexander Bertioli Male 246 MOPEN 115 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:42:45 354 00:37:51 294
308 Esther Wanjie Female 108 FOPEN 62 00:43:17 355 00:42:38 349
2449 Nick Bond Male 247 MOPEN 116 Southampton Airport FF 00:43:17 356 00:42:16 347
109 Edward Watt Male 248 MOPEN 117 Fire Fighters Charity 00:43:17 357 00:42:55 354
310 Annelie Drabu Female 109 FOPEN 63 00:43:17 358 00:42:38 350
4095 Jacqui Hursthouse Female 110 F40 14 00:43:23 359 00:42:48 351
4094 Carl Hursthouse Male 249 M35 32 00:43:23 360 00:42:49 353
4096 Amy Hursthouse Female 111 FOPEN 64 00:43:23 361 00:42:49 352
98 Helen Cutler Female 112 F35 19 East Sussex FRS 00:43:30 362 00:43:13 358
3242 Lucy Alexander Female 113 F55 1 00:43:30 363 00:43:08 357
2310 Bill Rumley Male 250 M55 13 00:43:40 364 00:43:18 360
3234 Tiffany Ng Female 114 F50 4 00:43:41 365 00:43:16 359
3207 Mary Rumley Female 115 F60 2 00:43:42 366 00:43:19 361
2414 Stephen West Male 251 M40 33 00:43:55 367 00:43:40 363
2413 Michael West Male 252 M65 2 00:43:55 368 00:43:41 364
37 Hayley Williams Female 116 F35 20 00:44:00 369 00:43:28 362
80 Nicholas Couvret Male 253 MOPEN 118 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:30 370 0
78 Matthew Barrie Male 254 MOPEN 119 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:31 371 00:40:44 333
77 Amy Barrie Female 117 FOPEN 65 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:32 372 0
40 Natalie Read Female 118 F40 15 00:44:37 373 00:44:07 365
41 Felicity Read Female 119 FOPEN 66 00:44:37 374 00:44:07 366
2404 Wayne Levett Male 255 M45 26 00:44:48 375 00:44:30 367
86 Conor Treston Male 256 MOPEN 120 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:49 376 0
3275 Paul Twyman Male 257 M40 34 Tube Lines 00:45:58 377 00:45:27 368
2363 Kate Evans Female 120 FOPEN 67 00:46:45 378 00:46:14 369
3212 Roger Stephens Male 258 MOPEN 121 00:46:49 379 00:46:23 371
2362 Ella Barrett Female 121 F35 21 00:46:50 380 00:46:19 370
2451 Paul Abbott Male 259 M40 35 Southampton Airport FF 00:47:31 381 00:46:29 372
184 Mary Russell Female 122 F60 3 00:47:49 382 00:47:10 374
185 Alex Russell Male 260 M65 3 00:47:49 383 00:47:09 373
83 Emma Lockwood Female 123 FOPEN 68 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:47:49 384 00:42:55 355
87 Matthew Wain Male 261 MOPEN 122 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:47:50 385 00:42:56 356
2474 Danielle May Female 124 FOPEN 69 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:48:46 386 00:48:27 381
3217 Thomas Giles Male 262 MOPEN 123 00:48:55 387 00:48:05 377
3296 Ali Coleman Male 263 M40 36 Fire Fighters Charity 00:48:58 388 00:47:24 375
3299 David French Male 264 MOPEN 124 Fire Fighters Charity 00:48:58 389 00:47:24 376
3215 Mark Young Male 265 M50 19 London Fire 00:49:00 390 00:48:11 378
3216 Molly Giles Female 125 FOPEN 70 00:49:00 391 00:48:13 379
3214 Ann Giles Female 126 F50 5 London Fire 00:49:00 392 00:48:13 380
3208 Karen Barretto Female 127 F35 22 00:49:14 393 00:48:49 383
110 Kris Hibbert Female 128 F60 4 00:49:19 394 00:48:38 382
3292 Debbie Giovinazzo Female 129 F40 16 00:49:20 395 00:48:59 385
3293 Donna Pearce Female 130 F35 23 00:49:20 396 00:48:58 384
2357 Anthony Campbell Male 266 MOPEN 125 00:49:38 397 00:49:06 386
35 Elaine May Female 131 F40 17 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:49:55 398 00:49:35 387
36 Pat May Male 267 M45 27 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:49:55 399 00:49:35 388
4083 Bryan Jones Male 268 M40 37 00:51:07 400 00:50:22 389