Showing 1 to 100 of 463 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
90 Steven Woollard Male 102 MOPEN 57 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:29:45 126 0
2386 Leon Lyon-Wilson Male 107 MOPEN 60 Welbeck 00:29:58 132 0
2387 Harry Raw Male 108 MOPEN 61 Welbeck 00:29:58 133 0
119 Nicky Allen Female 31 FOPEN 18 London Fire 00:30:21 149 0
4149 William Nicholas Male 136 MU11 1 TFL 00:31:41 182 0
214 William Dalglish Male 150 M13 1 00:32:19 201 0
85 Jake Moore Male 233 MOPEN 111 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:40:34 333 0
84 Ellie Moore Female 100 FOPEN 58 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:40:40 334 0
80 Nicholas Couvret Male 253 MOPEN 118 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:30 370 0
77 Amy Barrie Female 117 FOPEN 65 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:32 372 0
86 Conor Treston Male 256 MOPEN 120 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:49 376 0
97 Franisca D'Souza Female 135 FOPEN 71 Nat West Bromley Branch 00:54:31 406 0
96 Joanne Peters Female 136 FOPEN 72 Nat West Bromley Branch 00:54:31 407 0
4136 Grace Mooney Female 156 F11 2 01:04:06 450 0
4137 Ruth Mooney Female 159 F11 3 01:04:20 455 0
1097 Terry Hawkey Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:17:27 1 00:17:24 1
2453 Alec Goldstone Male 2 MOPEN 2 Goldstone 00:18:27 2 00:18:24 2
2487 Rob Grange Male 3 MOPEN 3 London fire 00:18:49 3 00:18:46 3
1083 Ross Rook Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:18:59 4 00:18:56 4
1092 Jasmine Kerry Female 1 FOPEN 1 TFL 00:20:00 5 00:19:57 5
2465 Ben Barker Male 5 MOPEN 5 TFL 00:20:04 6 00:19:59 6
4080 David James Male 6 M40 1 00:20:09 7 00:20:06 7
81 James Crawley Male 32 MOPEN 18 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:23:53 36 00:20:09 8
1074 Bradley Calvert Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:20:16 8 00:20:12 9
1096 Ben Wallis Male 8 MOPEN 7 Fire Fighters Charity 00:20:22 9 00:20:19 10
69 James Howard Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:20:48 10 00:20:44 11
1095 Antony Horlock Male 10 M50 1 00:21:04 11 00:21:00 12
144 Mark Sargent Male 11 M40 2 London Fire 00:21:11 12 00:21:08 13
4156 Ellie Dolby Female 2 F11 1 00:21:12 13 00:21:09 14
2307 Spencer Calvert Male 12 M45 1 00:21:20 14 00:21:16 15
1081 Keith Poythress Male 13 M50 2 00:21:24 15 00:21:21 16
44 Artur Tarczynski Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:21:44 16 00:21:36 17
1094 Luke Howard Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:21:50 17 00:21:47 18
182 Karl Jones Male 16 MOPEN 11 Staines FS Surrey 00:22:00 18 00:21:56 19
2447 Tony Peters Male 17 M35 1 00:22:10 19 00:22:04 20
316 Maxim Khovansky Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:22:10 20 00:22:07 21
2364 Laura Noble Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:22:13 21 00:22:08 22
1080 Leo-Paul Bailly-Kermene Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:22:24 22 00:22:14 23
1087 Joe Figueiredo Male 20 M45 2 TFL 00:22:27 23 00:22:24 24
3225 Emma Cowley Female 4 FOPEN 3 UK Sport 00:22:39 24 00:22:33 25
2304 Nigel Etherington Male 21 M40 3 00:22:41 25 00:22:37 26
317 Arseny Khovansky Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:22:46 26 00:22:43 27
1093 Mike Rice Male 23 M40 4 00:22:48 27 00:22:43 28
2495 Simon Allum Male 24 M35 2 TFL 00:22:54 28 00:22:49 29
2491 Sam Leighton Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:23:06 29 00:22:56 30
1079 Tuvia Rosenthal Male 26 M12 1 00:23:10 30 00:23:06 31
3260 Neal Smith Male 29 MOPEN 16 Tube Lines 00:23:37 33 00:23:11 32
309 Phillip Nyeko Male 33 M35 4 00:23:54 37 00:23:21 33
1078 David Rosenthal Male 27 M35 3 00:23:31 31 00:23:27 34
314 Alexander Khovansky Male 28 M40 5 00:23:34 32 00:23:30 35
303 Daniel Johnson Male 37 M35 5 London Fire 00:24:01 41 00:23:35 36
145 John Dillon Male 38 MOPEN 21 London Fire 00:24:02 42 00:23:43 37
2463 Harry Taylor Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:23:50 34 00:23:45 38
183 Michael Fitzgerald Male 31 M45 3 Staines FS Surrey 00:23:50 35 00:23:45 39
1077 Adam McEvoy Male 34 MOPEN 19 UK Sport 00:23:54 38 00:23:48 40
2342 Adam Clarke Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:24:00 40 00:23:54 41
322 Tony Dolby Male 35 M40 6 00:23:59 39 00:23:54 42
60 Max Longmuir Male 39 MOPEN 22 00:24:35 43 00:24:17 43
2446 Craig Howard Male 40 M35 6 00:24:47 45 00:24:38 44
2306 Julie Calvert Female 5 F40 1 00:24:44 44 00:24:40 45
3279 Jamie Bell Male 48 MOPEN 26 Tube Lines 00:25:13 54 00:24:41 46
215 Lara Hayward Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:24:50 46 00:24:42 47
2375 Jamie Forrester Male 41 M45 4 00:24:55 47 00:24:48 48
2442 Ashley Goddard Male 44 MOPEN 24 Robinson Family 00:25:03 50 00:24:52 49
2339 Alan Stewart Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:24:58 48 00:24:53 50
130 Clare Apps Female 7 FOPEN 5 London Fire 00:25:37 58 00:24:53 51
2330 Martin Crossley Male 43 M45 5 00:25:00 49 00:24:53 52
149 Adam Foster Male 51 M35 8 London Fire 00:25:37 57 00:24:54 53
179 Matthew Payne Male 45 MOPEN 25 Staines FS Surrey 00:25:05 51 00:24:59 54
92 Carl Reynolds Male 88 MOPEN 48 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:28:46 107 00:25:01 55
178 Daniel Pearson Male 46 M35 7 Staines FS Surrey 00:25:07 52 00:25:01 56
3266 Dave Soutar Male 50 M55 1 Tube Lines 00:25:28 56 00:25:02 57
2416 Michael Baum Male 49 MOPEN 27 00:25:15 55 00:25:02 58
2455 Adam Goldstone Male 47 M40 7 Goldstone 00:25:12 53 00:25:08 59
135 Keeley Clark Female 9 FOPEN 6 London Fire 00:26:08 62 00:25:25 60
2366 David Dowdle Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:25:43 60 00:25:35 61
82 Bailey Dickson Male 94 MOPEN 51 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:29:20 116 00:25:36 62
2456 Mark Ingleby Male 52 M50 3 00:25:41 59 00:25:37 63
2420 Helen Simmons Female 8 F40 2 Fire Fighters Charity 00:25:59 61 00:25:51 64
2320 Ben Turley Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:26:15 64 00:25:55 65
2439 Darren Wollen Male 54 MOPEN 29 Robinson Family 00:26:08 63 00:25:57 66
2459 James Gouldsworthy Male 56 MOPEN 31 East Sussex FRS 00:26:19 66 00:26:03 67
2319 Bernadette Cichon Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:26:25 67 00:26:05 68
2410 Paul Owen Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:26:25 69 00:26:09 69
64 Tom Williams Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:26:25 68 00:26:11 70
2305 Helen Etherington Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:26:18 65 00:26:14 71
2423 Katerina Tilley Female 12 FOPEN 9 00:26:27 70 00:26:17 72
2422 Alex Tilley Male 59 M35 9 00:26:27 71 00:26:18 73
319 Taylor Collins Male 63 MOPEN 37 00:27:01 76 00:26:18 74
2430 Carol Beadle Female 13 F50 1 00:26:36 72 00:26:29 75
74 Alexey Underwood Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:27:10 77 00:26:39 76
2359 Kieran Collins Male 61 MOPEN 35 00:26:53 74 00:26:44 77
89 Thomas Blundell Male 119 MOPEN 66 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:30:31 153 00:26:46 78
1086 Joe Dromey Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:26:51 73 00:26:48 79
2427 Matthew Cowpe Male 62 MOPEN 36 00:27:00 75 00:26:55 80
139 Keeley Flannagan Female 16 FOPEN 11 London Fire 00:27:41 87 00:26:58 81
3259 Richie Sullivan Male 66 MOPEN 40 Tube Lines 00:27:27 80 00:27:01 82
2412 Jennifer Sutherland Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:27:14 78 00:27:06 83
2457 Robert Percival Male 65 MOPEN 39 East Sussex FRS 00:27:23 79 00:27:07 84
2500 James Knowles Male 69 MOPEN 41 00:27:31 84 00:27:09 85